FENI holdings
Fidelity Enhanced International ETF
Positions
395 stored of 395 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML HOLDING NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 4.052% | $416.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | NESTLE SA NESTLE SA (REG) | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 1.740% | $179.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 3 | SIEMENS AG SIEMENS AG (REGD) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 1.607% | $165.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 4 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund | US31635A1051 | 31635A105 | 1.531% | $157.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | TOKYO ELECTRON LTD | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 1.436% | $147.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 6 | ROCHE HOLDING AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.385% | $142.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 7 | ABB LTD | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 1.324% | $136.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 8 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 1.307% | $134.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 9 | IBERDROLA SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 1.212% | $124.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 10 | BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA S.A BANCO BILBAO VIZ ARGENTARIA SA | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 1.198% | $123.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 11 | UBS GROUP AG | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 1.197% | $123.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 12 | BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LIMITED | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 1.189% | $122.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 13 | SIEMENS ENERGY AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 1.185% | $121.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 14 | ADVANTEST CORP | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 1.184% | $121.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 15 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 1.072% | $110.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD MURATA MFG CO LTD | JP3914400001 | Not reported | 1.063% | $109.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 17 | SONY GROUP CORP | JP3435000009 | Not reported | 1.028% | $105.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 18 | SHELL PLC | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.989% | $101.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 19 | LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.934% | $96.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 20 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 0.934% | $96.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 21 | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG (REG) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.918% | $94.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 22 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund | US31635A3032 | 31635A303 | 0.891% | $91.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 23 | BANCO SANTANDER SA | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 0.882% | $90.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 24 | DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG (REGD) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.866% | $89.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 25 | BNP PARIBAS | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 0.854% | $87.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 26 | FAST RETAILING CO LTD | JP3802300008 | Not reported | 0.819% | $84.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 27 | ASTRAZENECA PLC | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 0.810% | $83.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 28 | HITACHI LTD | JP3788600009 | Not reported | 0.787% | $81.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 29 | AIA GROUP LTD | HK0000069689 | Not reported | 0.768% | $79.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 30 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MITSUBISHI UFJ FINL GRP INC | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 0.730% | $75.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 31 | PROSUS NV | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 0.729% | $75.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 32 | NATWEST GROUP PLC | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.708% | $72.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 33 | INVESTOR AB INVESTOR AB SER B | SE0015811963 | Not reported | 0.680% | $70.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 34 | DANONE SA | FR0000120644 | Not reported | 0.677% | $69.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 35 | RWE AG | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 0.672% | $69.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 36 | ORIX CORP | JP3200450009 | Not reported | 0.658% | $67.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 37 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BK AS | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.657% | $67.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 38 | PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP | JP3866800000 | Not reported | 0.648% | $66.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | SOCIETE GENERALE SOCIETE GENERALE SA CL A | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 0.647% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 40 | ING GROEP NV | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.647% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 41 | UNICREDIT SPA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.643% | $66.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 42 | TOTALENERGIES SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.639% | $65.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 43 | SUMITOMO CORP | JP3404600003 | Not reported | 0.638% | $65.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 44 | LEGRAND SA | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.628% | $64.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 45 | SANOFI | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.627% | $64.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 46 | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV | NL0000687663 | Not reported | 0.612% | $63.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 47 | ASTELLAS PHARMA INC | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.601% | $61.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 48 | ERICSSON ERICSSON (LM) TELE CO CL B | SE0000108656 | Not reported | 0.601% | $61.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 49 | SEA LTD SEA LTD ADR | US81141R1005 | 81141R100 | 0.590% | $60.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 50 | MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP ORD | JP3902400005 | Not reported | 0.588% | $60.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 51 | ASICS CORP | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.574% | $59.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 52 | NN GROUP NV | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.568% | $58.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 53 | SAFRAN SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 0.564% | $58.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 54 | NOKIA CORP NOKIA OYJ | FI0009000681 | Not reported | 0.563% | $57.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 55 | AENA SME SA | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.547% | $56.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 56 | GSK PLC GSK PLC SPONS ADR | US37733W2044 | 37733W204 | 0.545% | $56.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 57 | BP PLC | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.542% | $55.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 58 | RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3970300004 | Not reported | 0.536% | $55.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT SA | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 0.518% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 60 | KYOCERA CORP | JP3249600002 | Not reported | 0.518% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 61 | SUMITOMO ELECTRIC INDS LTD | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.511% | $52.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 62 | TELSTRA GROUP LTD | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.511% | $52.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 63 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.505% | $52.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 64 | INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL INDITEX SA INDITEX SA | ES0148396007 | Not reported | 0.503% | $51.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 65 | KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORPORATION | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.501% | $51.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 66 | DHL GROUP | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.491% | $50.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 67 | ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV | BE0974293251 | Not reported | 0.488% | $50.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 68 | SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING LTD | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.485% | $49.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 69 | SHELL PLC SHELL PLC SPONS ADR | US7802593050 | 780259305 | 0.476% | $49.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 70 | HONG KONG EXCHANGES and CLEARING LTD HONG KONG EXCHS and CLEARING LTD | HK0388045442 | Not reported | 0.473% | $48.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 71 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.462% | $47.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | LEONARDO SPA | IT0003856405 | Not reported | 0.461% | $47.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 73 | BANK HAPOALIM B M BANK HAPOALIM LTD (REG) | IL0006625771 | Not reported | 0.459% | $47.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 74 | KONE OYJ KONE OYJ B | FI0009013403 | Not reported | 0.458% | $47.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 75 | MAKITA CORP | JP3862400003 | Not reported | 0.455% | $46.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 76 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG | DE0005140008 | Not reported | 0.453% | $46.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 77 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC HOLDINGS PLC SPON ADR | US4042804066 | 404280406 | 0.447% | $46.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 78 | COMPASS GROUP PLC | GB00BD6K4575 | Not reported | 0.446% | $45.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 79 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 0.445% | $45.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 80 | BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC BRITISH AMERICAN TOB PLC ADR | US1104481072 | 110448107 | 0.439% | $45.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 81 | SOFTBANK GROUP CORP | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.427% | $43.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | SUZUKI MTR CORP SUZUKI MOTOR CORP | JP3397200001 | Not reported | 0.413% | $42.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | ENGIE SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.404% | $41.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 84 | VOLKSWAGEN AG VOLKSWAG PFD PERP | DE0007664039 | Not reported | 0.402% | $41.4M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 85 | BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BANK LEUMI LE-ISRAEL BM | IL0006046119 | Not reported | 0.386% | $39.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 86 | RIO TINTO LTD | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.383% | $39.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 87 | ENDESA SA | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.380% | $39.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 88 | COMMONWEALTH BANK AUSTRALIA COMMONWEALTH BK OF AUSTRALIA | AU000000CBA7 | Not reported | 0.379% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 89 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | JP3762600009 | Not reported | 0.377% | $38.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 90 | VODAFONE GRP PLC VODAFONE GROUP PLC | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.371% | $38.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 91 | YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDLING (HOLDINGS) LTD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD | SG1U76934819 | Not reported | 0.370% | $38.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 92 | SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG PART CERT | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.366% | $37.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 93 | VONOVIA SE | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 0.360% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 94 | WARTSILA OYJ | FI0009003727 | Not reported | 0.359% | $36.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 95 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.356% | $36.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | CAPGEMINI SA CAPGEMINI SA (FF40) | FR0000125338 | Not reported | 0.355% | $36.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 97 | TESCO PLC | GB00BLGZ9862 | Not reported | 0.349% | $35.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 98 | WH GROUP LTD | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.349% | $35.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 99 | BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD | HK2388011192 | Not reported | 0.344% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 100 | ROYAL KPN NV (KONINKLIJKE KPN) KPN (KON) NV | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.340% | $35.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |