Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ESGD holdings

iShares ESG Aware MSCI EAFE ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

377 stored of 377 reported, largest first by weight

ESGD holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.103% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
302 AEGON LTD. BMG0112X1056 Not reported 0.102% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
303 Geberit AG CH0030170408 Not reported 0.102% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
304 Swedbank AB SE0000242455 Not reported 0.102% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
305 Aktiebolaget Volvo VOLVO AB SE0000115446 928856301 0.102% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
306 VODAFONE GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY VODAFONE GROUP PLC GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 0.101% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
307 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.100% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
308 A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER MAERSK A S DK0010244425 Not reported 0.100% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
309 Addtech AB SE0014781795 Not reported 0.099% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
310 PRUDENTIAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PRUDENTIAL PLC GB0007099541 Not reported 0.099% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
311 XERO LIMITED XERO LTD NZXROE0001S2 Not reported 0.097% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
312 Sika AG CH0418792922 Not reported 0.097% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
313 LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.097% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
314 NEXT PLC GB0032089863 Not reported 0.097% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
315 BPER BANCA S.P.A. IT0000066123 Not reported 0.097% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
316 Astellas Pharma Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 0.096% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
317 UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.095% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
318 CARLSBERG A/S DK0010181759 Not reported 0.095% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
319 TELENOR ASA NO0010063308 Not reported 0.094% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
320 EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE FR0014000MR3 Not reported 0.093% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
321 Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG DE0005190037 Not reported 0.093% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
322 NICE LTD IL0002730112 Not reported 0.093% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
323 REA GROUP LTD AU000000REA9 Not reported 0.092% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
324 SAFRAN SA FR0000073272 Not reported 0.090% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
325 MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP P.L.C. MARKS SPENCER GROUP PLC GB0031274896 Not reported 0.089% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
326 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA FR0000045072 Not reported 0.089% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
327 Hexagon Aktiebolag HEXAGON AB SE0015961909 Not reported 0.089% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
328 ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC GB0006731235 Not reported 0.088% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
329 Entain plc IM00B5VQMV65 Not reported 0.088% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Isle of Man GBP
330 Tele2 AB SE0005190238 Not reported 0.088% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
331 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS INSTITUTIONAL FUND SL AGENCY US0669225197 066922519 0.088% $10.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
332 HONDA MOTOR CO., LTD. JP3854600008 Not reported 0.087% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
333 East Japan Railway Company JP3783600004 Not reported 0.087% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
334 NIBE Industrier AB SE0015988019 Not reported 0.087% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
335 SEA LIMITED SEA LTD US81141R1005 81141R100 0.086% $10.0M Other Corporate Cayman Islands USD
336 Heineken N.V. NL0000009165 Not reported 0.086% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
337 Stora Enso Oyj FI0009005961 Not reported 0.086% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
338 GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED GRAB HOLDINGS LTD KYG4124C1096 G4124C109 0.086% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
339 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.085% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
340 CANON INC. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.085% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
341 Shionogi & Co., Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 0.085% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
342 COCHLEAR LIMITED COCHLEAR LTD AU000000COH5 Not reported 0.084% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
343 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DAIMLER AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.084% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
344 ALSTOM SA FR0010220475 Not reported 0.084% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
345 EVOLUTION MINING LIMITED EVOLUTION MINING LTD AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.083% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
346 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. IL0010824113 M22465104 0.083% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
347 Rakuten Group, Inc. JP3967200001 Not reported 0.083% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
348 Mitsubishi Estate Company, Limited MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD JP3899600005 Not reported 0.080% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
349 NITTO DENKO CORPORATION JP3684000007 Not reported 0.079% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
350 OBAYASHI CORPORATION JP3190000004 Not reported 0.077% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
351 LEG Immobilien SE LEG IMMOBILIEN AG DE000LEG1110 Not reported 0.076% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
352 Seven & i Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3422950000 Not reported 0.076% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
353 MTU Aero Engines AG DE000A0D9PT0 Not reported 0.076% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
354 SUBARU CORPORATION JP3814800003 Not reported 0.075% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
355 Eisai Co., Ltd. JP3160400002 Not reported 0.075% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
356 AEON CO.,LTD. JP3388200002 Not reported 0.073% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
357 IHI Corporation JP3134800006 Not reported 0.071% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
358 Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD JP3343200006 Not reported 0.069% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
359 GREAT BRITISH POUND Not reported Not reported 0.033% $3.8M Other Other United Kingdom GBP
360 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported 0.020% $2.3M Other Other Japan JPY
361 SINGAPORE DOLLARS Not reported Not reported 0.019% $2.2M Other Other Singapore SGD
362 OCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLC SE0028329433 Not reported 0.016% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States SEK
363 EURO STOXX 50 JUN26 Not reported Not reported 0.016% $1.8M Equity derivatives Other Germany EUR
364 CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD USM26CNT0697 M26CNT069 0.015% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
365 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY US0669224778 066922477 0.015% $1.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
366 TOPIX INDX FUTR JUN26 Not reported Not reported 0.014% $1.6M Equity derivatives Other Japan JPY
367 SWISS FRANC Not reported Not reported 0.008% $912K Other Other Switzerland CHF
368 SWEDISH KRONE Not reported Not reported 0.007% $773K Other Other Sweden SEK
369 NORWEGIAN KRONE Not reported Not reported 0.005% $563K Other Other Norway NOK
370 HONG KONG DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.005% $530K Other Other Hong Kong HKD
371 AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.003% $360K Other Other Australia AUD
372 ISRAELI SHEKEL Not reported Not reported 0.003% $297K Other Other Israel ILS
373 DANISH KRONER Not reported Not reported 0.002% $278K Other Other Denmark DKK
374 NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.002% $268K Other Other New Zealand NZD
375 FTSE 100 IDX FUT JUN26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $44K Equity derivatives Other United Kingdom GBP
376 SPI 200 FUTURES JUN26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $42K Equity derivatives Other Australia AUD
377 Isracard Ltd. IL0011574030 Not reported 0.000% $5 Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme