ERET holdings
iShares Environmentally Aware Real Estate ETF
Positions
352 stored of 352 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | TOKYU REIT, Inc. | JP3044510000 | Not reported | 0.076% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | Killam Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust | CA49410M1023 | 49410M102 | 0.075% | $11K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 203 | Mitsubishi Estate Logistics REIT Investment Corporation | JP3048480002 | Not reported | 0.072% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 204 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.070% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 205 | ARGAN SA | FR0010481960 | Not reported | 0.069% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 206 | BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY | US0669224778 | 066922477 | 0.069% | $10K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 207 | Wallenstam AB | SE0017780133 | Not reported | 0.068% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 208 | HomeCo Daily Needs REIT | AU0000113136 | Not reported | 0.068% | $10K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 209 | BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS INSTITUTIONAL FUND SL AGENCY | US0669225197 | 066922519 | 0.068% | $10K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 210 | SUPERMARKET INCOME REIT PLC | GB00BF345X11 | Not reported | 0.067% | $10K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 211 | HYSAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0014000126 | Not reported | 0.067% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 212 | DOUGLAS EMMETT, INC. | US25960P1093 | 25960P109 | 0.067% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Altra Fastigheter AB | SE0011426428 | Not reported | 0.066% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 214 | BWP TRUST BWP PROPERTY GROUP LTD | AU000000BWP3 | Not reported | 0.064% | $9K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 215 | AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST, INC. | US0240131047 | 024013104 | 0.064% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | CHARTER HALL RETAIL REIT | AU000000CQR9 | Not reported | 0.063% | $9K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 217 | INNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES, INC. | US45781V1017 | 45781V101 | 0.063% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | AMOT INVESTMENTS LTD. | IL0010972789 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 219 | New World Development Company Limited NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 220 | Mitsui Fudosan Retail Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.062% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 221 | MERCIALYS SA | FR0010241638 | Not reported | 0.061% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 222 | XIOR STUDENT HOUSING NV | BE0974288202 | Not reported | 0.061% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 223 | CARMILA SA | FR0010828137 | Not reported | 0.061% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 224 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.060% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 225 | Global One Real Estate Investment Corporation | JP3044520009 | Not reported | 0.059% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 226 | HEIWA REAL ESTATE REIT, Inc. | JP3046220004 | Not reported | 0.059% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 227 | NIPPON REIT Investment Corporation | JP3047750009 | Not reported | 0.059% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 228 | VGP NV | BE0003878957 | Not reported | 0.059% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 229 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.059% | $8K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 230 | INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.058% | $8K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 231 | UMH PROPERTIES, INC. | US9030021037 | 903002103 | 0.057% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1V52937132 | Not reported | 0.056% | $8K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 233 | Crombie Real Estate Investment Trust | CA2271071094 | 227107109 | 0.054% | $8K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 234 | SAFEHOLD INC. | US78646V1070 | 78646V107 | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Intershop Holding AG | CH1338987303 | Not reported | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 236 | MORI TRUST REIT, Inc. | JP3046170001 | Not reported | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 237 | AEON REIT Investment Corporation. | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 238 | JBG SMITH PROPERTIES | US46590V1008 | 46590V100 | 0.054% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | ESR-REIT | SGXC55341835 | Not reported | 0.053% | $8K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 240 | Allied Properties Real Estate Investment Trust | CA0194561027 | 019456102 | 0.053% | $8K | Other | Registered fund | Canada | CAD |
| 241 | Wereldhave N.V. | NL0000289213 | Not reported | 0.053% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 242 | ICADE SA | FR0000035081 | Not reported | 0.051% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 243 | EMPIRE STATE REALTY TRUST, INC. | US2921041065 | 292104106 | 0.050% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LIMITED SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LTD | GG00BQZCBZ44 | Not reported | 0.050% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | EUR |
| 245 | CRE Logistics REIT, Inc. | JP3048680007 | Not reported | 0.050% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 246 | Star Asia Investment Corporation | JP3048200004 | Not reported | 0.050% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 247 | Deutsche Wohnen SE | DE000A0HN5C6 | Not reported | 0.049% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 248 | Fukuoka REIT Corporation | JP3046240002 | Not reported | 0.047% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 249 | EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES, INC. | US27616P3010 | 27616P301 | 0.047% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Cibus Nordic Real Estate AB (publ) CIBUS REAL ESTATE AB PUBL | SE0010832204 | Not reported | 0.045% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 251 | Goodman New Zealand Ltd and Goodman Property Services Ltd GOODMAN NEW ZEALAND LTD GO | NZCPTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.044% | $6K | Other | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 252 | WAYPOINT REIT LIMITED WAYPOINT REIT LTD | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.044% | $6K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 253 | CA Immobilien Anlagen Aktiengesellschaft CA IMMOBILIEN ANLAGEN AG | AT0000641352 | Not reported | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 254 | Hoshino Resorts REIT, Inc. | JP3047610005 | Not reported | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 255 | PRECINCT PROPERTIES NEW ZEALAND LIMITED PRECINCT PROPERTIES GROUP | NZAPTE0001S3 | Q7740Q104 | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 256 | ALTAREA SCA | FR0000033219 | Not reported | 0.043% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 257 | CENTERSPACE | US15202L1070 | 15202L107 | 0.042% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | HEIWA REAL ESTATE CO.,LTD. | JP3834800009 | Not reported | 0.042% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 259 | STONEWEG EUROPE STAPLED TRUST | SGXC11267561 | Not reported | 0.041% | $6K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | EUR |
| 260 | Dios Fastigheter AB | SE0001634262 | Not reported | 0.041% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 261 | TARGET HEALTHCARE REIT PLC | GB00BJGTLF51 | Not reported | 0.040% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 262 | STORAGEVAULT CANADA INC. | CA86212H1055 | 86212H105 | 0.040% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 263 | Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1O33912138 | Not reported | 0.039% | $6K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | HKD |
| 264 | Atrium Ljungberg AB | SE0024320832 | Not reported | 0.039% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 265 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.037% | $5K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 266 | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | SE0004977692 | Not reported | 0.036% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 267 | Shinhan Alpha REIT Co., Ltd. | KR7293940003 | Y7T4AZ118 | 0.036% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 268 | NP3 Fastigheter AB | SE0006342333 | Not reported | 0.036% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 269 | KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LTD | NZKPGE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.036% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 270 | IRISH RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES REIT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY IRISH RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES REIT PLC | IE00BJ34P519 | Not reported | 0.035% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 271 | RETAIL ESTATES NV | BE0003720340 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 272 | ARENA REIT NO. 1 | AU000000ARF6 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Other | Registered fund | Australia | AUD |
| 273 | Ichigo Office REIT Investment Corporation | JP3046300004 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 274 | Champion Real Estate Investment Trust CHAMPION REIT | HK2778034606 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5K | Other | Registered fund | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 275 | OUE Real Estate Investment Trust | SG2G60000004 | Not reported | 0.033% | $5K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 276 | ENTRA ASA | NO0010716418 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 277 | AIMS APAC REIT | SG2D63974620 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 278 | Hankyu Hanshin REIT, Inc. | JP3046320002 | Not reported | 0.032% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 279 | MIRAI Corporation | JP3048370005 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 280 | SK REIT Co., Ltd. SK REITS CO LTD | KR7395400005 | Not reported | 0.031% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 281 | Vital Infrastructure Property Trust | CA92848P1071 | 92848P107 | 0.031% | $4K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 282 | Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust STARHILL GLOBAL REIT | SG1S18926810 | Not reported | 0.030% | $4K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 283 | WORKSPACE GROUP PLC | GB00B67G5X01 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 284 | CROMWELL PROPERTY GROUP | AU000000CMW8 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 285 | SOSiLA Logistics REIT, Inc. | JP3048960003 | Not reported | 0.029% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 286 | HIAG Immobilien Holding AG | CH0239518779 | H3634R100 | 0.028% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 287 | Charter Hall Social Infrastructure REIT | AU0000030645 | Not reported | 0.027% | $4K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 288 | ESR Kendall Square REIT Co., Ltd. | KR7365550003 | Y2S0MS103 | 0.025% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 289 | Dexus Industria REIT | AU0000192833 | Not reported | 0.025% | $4K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 290 | HONG KONG DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $3K | Other | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 291 | Picton Property Income Limited PICTON PROPERTY INCOME LTD | GB00B0LCW208 | Not reported | 0.023% | $3K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | Guernsey | GBP |
| 292 | NEWRIVER REIT PLC | GB00BD7XPJ64 | Not reported | 0.023% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 293 | PPHE Hotel Group Limited PPHE HOTEL GROUP LTD | GG00B1Z5FH87 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | GBP |
| 294 | CUSTODIAN PROPERTY INCOME REIT PLC | GB00BJFLFT45 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 295 | MIRARTH Real Estate Investment Corporation | JP3048750008 | Not reported | 0.022% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 296 | CDL Hospitality Trusts | SG1T66931158 | Not reported | 0.021% | $3K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 297 | One REIT, Inc. | JP3047640002 | Not reported | 0.021% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 298 | CARE PROPERTY INVEST NV | BE0974273055 | B1464S103 | 0.021% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 299 | LIVING REIT PLC | GB00BF0P7H59 | Not reported | 0.021% | $3K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 300 | PPI Public Property Invest AB (publ) | SE0028799411 | Not reported | 0.020% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | NOK |