EMXF holdings
iShares ESG Advanced MSCI EM ETF
Positions
584 stored of 584 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Bangkok Dusit Medical Services Public Company Limited BANGKOK DUSIT MEDICAL SERVICES PCL | TH0264010R10 | Not reported | 0.105% | $168K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 202 | Eternal Ltd | INE758T01015 | Y9899X105 | 0.105% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 203 | TAIWAN MOBILE CO., LTD. | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 0.104% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 204 | LOTES CO., LTD. | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.104% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 205 | WuXi AppTec Co., Ltd. | CNE100003F19 | Y971B1118 | 0.103% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 206 | Dubai Islamic Bank P.J.S.C. | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.103% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 207 | PB Fintech Ltd | INE417T01026 | Y67616287 | 0.102% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 208 | GIGABYTE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.102% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 209 | NEW ORIENTAL EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC. | KYG6470A1168 | Not reported | 0.101% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 210 | HYUNDAI GLOVIS Co., LTD. | KR7086280005 | Not reported | 0.101% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 211 | LUPIN LIMITED LUPIN LTD | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.100% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 212 | HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP COMPANY LIMITED HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD | KYG549581067 | G54958106 | 0.100% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 213 | HDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD | INE795G01014 | Not reported | 0.100% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 214 | PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.099% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 215 | KING SLIDE WORKS CO.,LTD | TW0002059003 | Y4771C113 | 0.099% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 216 | China Yangtze Power Co., Ltd. | CNE000001G87 | Y1516Q142 | 0.099% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 217 | GERDAU S.A. | BRGGBRACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.098% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 218 | Banco de Credito e Inversiones BANCO DE CREDITO E INVERSIONES SA | CLP321331116 | Not reported | 0.097% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 219 | THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED INDIAN HOTELS CO LTD THE | INE053A01029 | Not reported | 0.097% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 220 | VODACOM GROUP LIMITED VODACOM GROUP LTD | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.097% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 221 | Vanguard International Semiconductor Corporation | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 0.096% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 222 | Richter Gedeon Vegyeszeti Gyar Nyilvanosan Mukodo Rt. RICHTER GEDEON NYRT | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 0.096% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 223 | INVENTEC CORPORATION | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.095% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 224 | POSCO FUTURE M CO., LTD. | KR7003670007 | Not reported | 0.095% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 225 | AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.094% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 226 | The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Limited PEOPLE S INSURANCE CO GROUP OF CHINA LTD THE | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.094% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 227 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.094% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 228 | Coca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.093% | $150K | Other | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 229 | INDUSIND BANK LTD. | INE095A01012 | Not reported | 0.090% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 230 | International Games System Co Ltd | TW0003293007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 231 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE N.V. | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.090% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 232 | TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.089% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 233 | JD Health International Inc | KYG5074A1004 | G5074A100 | 0.089% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 234 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz S.A. | BRRDORACNOR8 | P79942101 | 0.089% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 235 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co., Ltd. | TW0004904008 | Not reported | 0.088% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 236 | Arab National Bank SJSC | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.088% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 237 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.088% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 238 | Grupo Cibest S.A. | COTK7PA00010 | Not reported | 0.087% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 239 | TELEFONICA BRASIL S.A | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.087% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 240 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP001661018 | Not reported | 0.087% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 241 | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP | US88034P1093 | 88034P109 | 0.086% | $139K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 242 | MBANK SPOLKA AKCYJNA MBANK SA | PLBRE0000012 | Not reported | 0.086% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 243 | CHAILEASE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED CHAILEASE HOLDING CO LTD | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.085% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 244 | Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Company SJSC | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.084% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 245 | Banco Santander-Chile | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.084% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 246 | BANK ALBILAD SJSC | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.084% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 247 | Compal Electronics, Inc. | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.083% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 248 | Banco Bradesco S.A. | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.083% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 249 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.083% | $134K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 250 | THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK, LTD. SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL SAVINGS BANK LTD THE | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.083% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 251 | SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.083% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 252 | PROLOGIS PROPERTY MEXICO SA DE CV | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.082% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 253 | IHH HEALTHCARE BERHAD IHH HEALTHCARE BHD | MYL5225OO007 | Not reported | 0.082% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 254 | BB Seguridade Participacoes S.A. | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.082% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 255 | Ping An Insurance (Group) Company of China, Ltd. PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001R84 | Not reported | 0.082% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 256 | GAMUDA BERHAD GAMUDA BHD | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.081% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 257 | GDS HOLDINGS LIMITED GDS HOLDINGS LTD | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.081% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 258 | FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.080% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 259 | PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE318A01026 | Not reported | 0.080% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 260 | Raia Drogasil S/A | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.080% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 261 | KRAFTON, Inc. | KR7259960003 | Y0929C104 | 0.079% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 262 | ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD | INE765G01017 | Not reported | 0.078% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 263 | FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD | INE061F01013 | Not reported | 0.078% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 264 | HOTAI MOTOR CO.,LTD. | TW0002207008 | Y37225102 | 0.078% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 265 | AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE100000RJ0 | Not reported | 0.078% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 266 | CHANG HWA COMMERCIAL BANK, LTD. | TW0002801008 | Not reported | 0.077% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 267 | THE BIDVEST GROUP LIMITED BIDVEST GROUP LTD | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.077% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 268 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co., Ltd. | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 0.077% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 269 | PEPKOR HOLDINGS LIMITED PEPKOR HOLDINGS LTD | ZAE000259479 | Not reported | 0.076% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 270 | AAC TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC. | KYG2953R1149 | Not reported | 0.076% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 271 | Fortune Electric Co., Ltd. | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.076% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 272 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.075% | $121K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 273 | AKBANK TURK ANONIM SIRKETI AKBANK T A S | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.074% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 274 | BDO UNIBANK, INC. | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.074% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 275 | ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD | INE982J01020 | Y6425F111 | 0.074% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 276 | DB INSURANCE CO.,LTD | KR7005830005 | Not reported | 0.074% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 277 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.074% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 278 | MARICO LIMITED MARICO LTD | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.074% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 279 | Grupo Bimbo, S.A.B. de C.V. | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.073% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 280 | TRUE CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED TRUE CORP PCL | THB231010R11 | Not reported | 0.071% | $115K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 281 | BILIBILI INC. | KYG1098A1013 | G1098A101 | 0.071% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 282 | 3SBio Inc. | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.070% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 283 | CD Projekt SA | PLOPTTC00011 | Not reported | 0.068% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 284 | ABB INDIA LIMITED ABB INDIA LTD | INE117A01022 | Not reported | 0.068% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 285 | AMMB HOLDINGS BERHAD AMMB HOLDINGS BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.067% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 286 | FALABELLA S.A. SACI FALABELLA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.066% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 287 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED INDUSTRIAL COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.066% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 288 | Central Pattana Public Company Limited CENTRAL PATTANA PCL | TH0481010R10 | Not reported | 0.065% | $105K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 289 | TAL EDUCATION GROUP | US8740801043 | 874080104 | 0.065% | $105K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 290 | TAIWAN BUSINESS BANK, LTD. | TW0002834009 | Not reported | 0.064% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 291 | INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.064% | $103K | Equity (common) | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 292 | The Commercial Bank (P.S.Q.C.) COMMERCIAL BANK PSQC THE | QA0007227752 | Not reported | 0.064% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 293 | KASIKORNBANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KASIKORNBANK PCL | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.062% | $100K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 294 | INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED INFO EDGE INDIA LTD | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.062% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 295 | Bupa Arabia for Cooperative Insurance Company SJSC | SA1210540914 | Not reported | 0.062% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 296 | SWIGGY LIMITED SWIGGY LTD | INE00H001014 | Y1R0BL103 | 0.062% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 297 | TURK HAVA YOLLARI ANONIM ORTAKLIGI TURK HAVA YOLLARI AO | TRATHYAO91M5 | Not reported | 0.061% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 298 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY K.S.C.P MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.060% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 299 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.060% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 300 | KRUNG THAI BANK PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED KRUNG THAI BANK PCL | TH0150010R11 | Not reported | 0.060% | $97K | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |