DXIV holdings
Dimensional International Vector Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,792 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | Kyosan Electric Manufacturing Co.,Ltd. | JP3248800009 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1602 | YOKOREI CO.,LTD. | JP3957000007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1603 | STRAUSS GROUP LTD | IL0007460160 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1604 | HEARTLAND GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED HEARTLAND GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | NZHGHE0007S9 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1605 | NEXON Co., Ltd. | JP3758190007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1606 | TKC Corporation | JP3539400006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1607 | NSD CO., LTD. | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1608 | INTERCOS S.P.A. | IT0005455875 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1609 | Basilea Pharmaceutica AG, Allschwil | CH0011432447 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1610 | EXEDY Corporation | JP3161160001 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1611 | TAKARA STANDARD CO.,LTD. | JP3460000007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1612 | MEDITERRANEAN TOWERS LTD | IL0011315236 | Not reported | 0.013% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1613 | Prima Meat Packers, Ltd. | JP3833200003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1614 | NIPPN CORPORATION | JP3723000000 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1615 | F.I.L.A - FABBRICA ITALIANA LAPIS ED AFFINI - SOCIETA PER AZIONI FILA SPA | IT0004967292 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1616 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc. | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1617 | VGP NV | BE0003878957 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1618 | MATSUI SECURITIES CO., LTD. | JP3863800003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1619 | The Nisshin OilliO Group,Ltd. NISSHIN OILLIO GROUP LTD THE | JP3677200002 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1620 | Nick Scali Ltd | AU000000NCK1 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1621 | THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA THE | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1622 | ITO EN,LTD. | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1623 | Starzen Company Limited STARZEN CO LTD | JP3399100001 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1624 | MARTINREA INTERNATIONAL INC. | CA5734591046 | 573459104 | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1625 | Schindler Holding AG | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1626 | Cementir Holding N.V. | NL0013995087 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1627 | DAI-DAN CO., LTD. | JP3486000007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1628 | PANTORO GOLD LIMITED PANTORO GOLD LTD | AU000000PNR8 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1629 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1630 | NIHON KOHDEN CORPORATION | JP3706800004 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1631 | ARB Corporation Ltd ARB CORP LTD | AU000000ARB5 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1632 | Southern Cross Electrical Engineering Ltd | AU000000SXE9 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1633 | Brookfield Wealth Solutions Ltd. | BMG174341047 | G17434104 | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 1634 | DAIHATSU INFINEARTH MFG.CO.,LTD | JP3497000004 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1635 | S Foods Inc. | JP3399300007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1636 | OBRASCON HUARTE LAIN, S.A. | ES0142090317 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1637 | West Fraser Timber Co. Ltd. | CA9528451052 | 952845105 | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1638 | KIKKOMAN CORPORATION | JP3240400006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1639 | Fiskars Oyj Abp | FI0009000400 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1640 | TOSHIBA TEC CORPORATION | JP3594000006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1641 | Y.D. MORE INVESTMENTS LTD | IL0011414641 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1642 | Kewpie Corporation | JP3244800003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1643 | Daido Metal Co., Ltd. | JP3491800003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1644 | THE TOCHIGI BANK, LTD. TOCHIGI BANK LTD THE | JP3627800000 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1645 | Nippon Shinyaku Co., Ltd. | JP3717600005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1646 | YUASA CO., LTD. | JP3945200008 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1647 | SANDS CHINA LTD. | KYG7800X1079 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1648 | JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3389510003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1649 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1650 | McMillan Shakespeare Ltd | AU000000MMS5 | Not reported | 0.013% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1651 | Ichiyoshi Securities Co., Ltd. | JP3142300007 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1652 | Pandora A/S | DK0060252690 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1653 | PAL Group Holdings Co Ltd | JP3781650001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1654 | ROGERS SUGAR INC. | CA77519R1029 | 77519R102 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1655 | Imperial Metals Corporation | CA4528921022 | 452892102 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1656 | Open Text Corporation | CA6837151068 | 683715106 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1657 | GLTECHNO HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3386930006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1658 | DENTSU SOKEN INC. | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1659 | Suedzucker AG | DE0007297004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1660 | HOSOKAWA MICRON CORPORATION | JP3846000002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1661 | TOTAL ENERGY SERVICES INC. | CA89154B1022 | 89154B102 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1662 | Eckert & Ziegler SE | DE0005659700 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1663 | TREASURY WINE ESTATES LIMITED TREASURY WINE ESTATES LTD | AU000000TWE9 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1664 | FUJIKURA COMPOSITES Inc. | JP3811600000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1665 | MonotaRO Co Ltd | JP3922950005 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1666 | Belc Co Ltd | JP3835700000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1667 | FURUYA METAL CO.,LTD. | JP3828850002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1668 | OILES CORPORATION | JP3174200000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1669 | HOSHIZAKI CORPORATION | JP3845770001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1670 | Noevir Holdings Co., Ltd. | JP3760450001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1671 | AURELIA METALS LIMITED AURELIA METALS LTD | AU000000AMI1 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1672 | ZERIA PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. | JP3428850006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1673 | flatexDEGIRO SE | DE000FTG1111 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1674 | Inui Global Logistics Co.,Ltd. | JP3146800002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1675 | FUJI OIL CO., LTD. FUJI OIL CO LTD OSAKA | JP3816400000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1676 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC | US83175M2052 | 83175M205 | 0.012% | $25K | Other | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1677 | UT Group Co., Ltd. | JP3949500007 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1678 | Ensign Energy Services Inc. | CA2935701078 | 293570107 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1679 | MYSTATE LIMITED MYSTATE LTD | AU000000MYS0 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1680 | ACCOR SA | FR0000120404 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1681 | Carlit Co., Ltd. | JP3205320009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1682 | AIC MINES LIMITED AIC MINES LTD | AU0000049033 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1683 | CEWE Stiftung & Co. KGaA | DE0005403901 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1684 | U-NEXT HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd. | JP3944640006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1685 | BW OFFSHORE LIMITED BW OFFSHORE LTD | BMG1738J1247 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | NOK |
| 1686 | SIIX Corp. | JP3346700002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1687 | KUMIAI CHEMICAL INDUSTRY Co., Ltd. | JP3267600009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1688 | Thule Group AB | SE0006422390 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1689 | ASANUMA CORPORATION | JP3110000001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1690 | THE PACK CORPORATION PACK CORP THE | JP3345900009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1691 | GMO Financial Holdings, Inc. | JP3386550002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1692 | FOX - WIZEL LTD | IL0010870223 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1693 | Rusta AB (publ) | SE0020848356 | W7S5WK109 | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1694 | OYO Corporation | JP3174600001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1695 | HOKUTO CORPORATION | JP3843250006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1696 | NIPPON SEIKI CO.,LTD. | JP3720600000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1697 | Nolato Aktiebolag NOLATO AB | SE0015962477 | Not reported | 0.012% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1698 | EBARA CORPORATION | JP3166000004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1699 | P/F Bakkafrost BAKKAFROST P F | FO0000000179 | Not reported | 0.012% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | FO | NOK |
| 1700 | TAMURA CORPORATION | JP3471000004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |