Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DMXF holdings

iShares ESG Advanced MSCI EAFE ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

426 stored of 426 reported, largest first by weight

DMXF holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.255% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
102 Mitsubishi Estate Company, Limited MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD JP3899600005 Not reported 0.253% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
103 Sampo Oyj FI4000552500 Not reported 0.252% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
104 SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LIMITED SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD HK0016000132 Not reported 0.246% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
105 Astellas Pharma Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 0.244% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
106 AVIVA PLC GB00BPQY8M80 Not reported 0.238% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
107 BANK HAPOALIM B.M. IL0006625771 Not reported 0.237% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
108 QBE INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD AU000000QBE9 Not reported 0.236% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
109 SMC CORPORATION JP3162600005 Not reported 0.236% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
110 Mitsui Fudosan Co., Ltd. JP3893200000 Not reported 0.236% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
111 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 0.235% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
112 Universal Music Group N.V. NL0015000IY2 Not reported 0.233% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
113 BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD HK2388011192 Not reported 0.232% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
114 BE Semiconductor Industries N.V. NL0012866412 Not reported 0.231% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
115 AIB GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY AIB GROUP PLC IE00BF0L3536 Not reported 0.227% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
116 HALMA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY HALMA PLC GB0004052071 Not reported 0.226% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
117 ABN AMRO Bank N.V. NL0011540547 Not reported 0.223% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
118 Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. JP3892100003 Not reported 0.223% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
119 AerCap Holdings N.V. NL0000687663 N00985106 0.221% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
120 JAPAN POST HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd. JP3752900005 Not reported 0.221% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
121 FUJIFILM Holdings Corporation JP3814000000 Not reported 0.219% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
122 CANON INC. JP3242800005 Not reported 0.217% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
123 TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD HK0669013440 Not reported 0.217% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
124 Geberit AG CH0030170408 Not reported 0.212% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
125 Swisscom AG CH0008742519 Not reported 0.211% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
126 PUBLICIS GROUPE S.A. FR0000130577 Not reported 0.210% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
127 INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC GB00BHJYC057 Not reported 0.210% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
128 Aena, S.M.E., S.A. ES0105046017 E526LK101 0.209% $2.4M Equity (common) Other Spain EUR
129 ANTOFAGASTA PLC GB0000456144 Not reported 0.209% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
130 NN Group N.V. NL0010773842 Not reported 0.208% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
131 Svenska Handelsbanken AB SE0007100599 Not reported 0.207% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
132 BPER BANCA S.P.A. IT0000066123 Not reported 0.207% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
133 BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA S.P.A. IT0005508921 Not reported 0.206% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
134 VAT Group AG CH0311864901 Not reported 0.202% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
135 DENSO CORPORATION JP3551500006 Not reported 0.201% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
136 ASICS Corporation JP3118000003 Not reported 0.201% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.198% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
138 Helvetia Baloise Holding AG CH0466642201 Not reported 0.198% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
139 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS INSTITUTIONAL FUND SL AGENCY US0669225197 066922519 0.197% $2.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
140 KONE Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.196% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
141 LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC GB0005603997 Not reported 0.195% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
142 NOVOZYMES A/S DK0060336014 Not reported 0.193% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
143 MERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien MERCK KGAA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.190% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
144 TERUMO CORPORATION JP3546800008 Not reported 0.189% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
145 MTU Aero Engines AG DE000A0D9PT0 Not reported 0.189% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
146 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658109 Not reported 0.189% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
147 Koninklijke KPN N.V. NL0000009082 Not reported 0.188% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
148 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.184% $2.1M Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
149 AEON CO.,LTD. JP3388200002 Not reported 0.184% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
150 Vonovia SE DE000A1ML7J1 Not reported 0.178% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
151 SGS SA CH1256740924 Not reported 0.178% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
152 Hexagon Aktiebolag HEXAGON AB SE0015961909 Not reported 0.177% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
153 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.175% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
154 Julius Baer Gruppe AG JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD CH0102484968 Not reported 0.174% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
155 Kao Corporation JP3205800000 Not reported 0.173% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
156 CAPGEMINI SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.173% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
157 Boliden AB SE0020050417 Not reported 0.171% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
158 EVOLUTION MINING LIMITED EVOLUTION MINING LTD AU000000EVN4 Not reported 0.169% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
159 Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA DE0005785604 Not reported 0.169% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
160 Banco de Sabadell, S.A. ES0113860A34 Not reported 0.162% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
161 KUBOTA CORPORATION JP3266400005 Not reported 0.162% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
162 TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SOCIETA PER AZIONI TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA IT0003242622 Not reported 0.160% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
163 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.160% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
164 Wolters Kluwer N.V. NL0000395903 Not reported 0.160% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
165 Central Japan Railway Company JP3566800003 Not reported 0.159% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
166 Hannover Rueck SE DE0008402215 Not reported 0.156% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
167 BRAMBLES LIMITED BRAMBLES LTD AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.153% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
168 SECOM CO., LTD. JP3421800008 Not reported 0.151% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
169 Cellnex Telecom S.A. ES0105066007 Not reported 0.151% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
170 GENMAB A/S DK0010272202 Not reported 0.151% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
171 ORIENTAL LAND CO., LTD. ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD JAPAN JP3198900007 Not reported 0.149% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
172 FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO S.P.A. IT0000072170 Not reported 0.149% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
173 MONCLER S.P.A. IT0004965148 Not reported 0.147% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
174 KAJIMA CORPORATION JP3210200006 Not reported 0.145% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
175 Link Real Estate Investment Trust LINK REIT HK0823032773 Not reported 0.144% $1.7M Other Registered fund Hong Kong HKD
176 RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC GB00B082RF11 Not reported 0.144% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
177 DAIFUKU CO., LTD. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.141% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
178 TELECOM ITALIA SPA TELECOM ITALIA SPA MILANO IT0003497168 Not reported 0.141% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
179 NIDEC CORPORATION JP3734800000 Not reported 0.141% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
180 DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 0.139% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
181 DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. JP3505000004 Not reported 0.139% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 Shionogi & Co., Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 0.139% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
183 PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD IL0007670123 Not reported 0.138% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
184 DSM-Firmenich AG CH1216478797 Not reported 0.137% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
185 ASAHI KASEI CORPORATION JP3111200006 Not reported 0.136% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
186 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.136% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
187 SCENTRE GROUP AU000000SCG8 Not reported 0.136% $1.6M Other Registered fund Australia AUD
188 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.135% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
189 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638196 Not reported 0.133% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
190 UNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD SE FR0013326246 Not reported 0.133% $1.5M Other Corporate France EUR
191 INFORMA PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.133% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
192 Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd. JP3402600005 Not reported 0.133% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
193 Euronext N.V. NL0006294274 Not reported 0.133% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
194 SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED SUNCORP GROUP LTD AU000000SUN6 Not reported 0.132% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
195 Straumann Holding AG CH1175448666 Not reported 0.132% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
196 KERRY GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KERRY GROUP PLC IE0004906560 Not reported 0.131% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
197 COMPUTERSHARE LIMITED COMPUTERSHARE LTD AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.131% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
198 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.130% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
199 MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD IL0006954379 Not reported 0.129% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
200 Sumitomo Realty & Development Co., Ltd. JP3409000001 Not reported 0.129% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme