DIM holdings
WisdomTree International MidCap Dividend Fund
Positions
598 stored of 598 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | KANDENKO CO LTD KANDENKO CO LTD NPV | JP3230600003 | Not reported | 0.171% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | INVESTEC PLC INVESTEC PLC ORD GBP0.0002 | GB00B17BBQ50 | Not reported | 0.170% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 203 | SPIE SA SPIE SA EUR0.47 | FR0012757854 | Not reported | 0.170% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 204 | ORION OYJ ORION OYJ SER'B'NPV | FI0009014377 | Not reported | 0.170% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 205 | B&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLC B&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLC ORD GBP0.1 | JE00BVSYJW51 | Not reported | 0.169% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 206 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.167% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 207 | EFG INTERNATIONAL AG EFG INTERNATIONAL AG CHF0.50 (REGD) | CH0022268228 | Not reported | 0.164% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 208 | DELEK GROUP LTD DELEK GROUP LTD ILS1 | IL0010841281 | Not reported | 0.164% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 209 | ACEA SPA ACEA SPA EUR5.16 | IT0001207098 | Not reported | 0.164% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 210 | SECURITAS AB SECURITAS AB SER'B'NPV | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.164% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 211 | KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV EUR0.50 | NL0009432491 | Not reported | 0.164% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 212 | FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS SA FOMENTO DE CONSTRUCCIONES Y CONTRATAS SA EUR1 | ES0122060314 | Not reported | 0.163% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 213 | JX ADVANCED METALS CORP JX ADVANCED METALS CORP NPV | JP3379550001 | Not reported | 0.162% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 214 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.162% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 215 | SONOVA HOLDING AG SONOVA HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH0012549785 | Not reported | 0.162% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 216 | TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP TOKYU FUDOSAN HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3569200003 | Not reported | 0.161% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 217 | RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 | IT0003828271 | Not reported | 0.161% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 218 | WENDEL SE WENDEL SE EUR4 | FR0000121204 | Not reported | 0.158% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 219 | TELEKOM AUSTRIA AG TELEKOM AUSTRIA AG NPV(BR) | AT0000720008 | Not reported | 0.157% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 220 | FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG FLUGHAFEN ZUERICH AG CHF10(REGD) POST SPLIT | CH0319416936 | Not reported | 0.157% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 221 | KINGFISHER PLC KINGFISHER PLC ORD GBP0.157142857 | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.157% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 222 | AVANZA BANK HOLDING AB AVANZA BANK HOLDING AB NPV | SE0012454072 | Not reported | 0.156% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 223 | GUNMA BANK LTD (THE) GUNMA BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3276400003 | Not reported | 0.156% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 224 | HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO LTD NPV | JP3787000003 | Not reported | 0.156% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 225 | TOSOH CORP TOSOH CORP NPV | JP3595200001 | Not reported | 0.156% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 226 | GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LTD NPV (STAPLED SECURITIES) | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.155% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 227 | TOTO LTD TOTO LTD NPV | JP3596200000 | Not reported | 0.154% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 228 | HERA - HOLDING ENERGIA RISORSE AMBIENTE SPA HERA - HOLDING ENERGIA RISORSE AMBIENTE SPA EUR1 | IT0001250932 | Not reported | 0.153% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 229 | BEAZLEY PLC BEAZLEY PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00BYQ0JC66 | Not reported | 0.153% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 230 | SSAB AB SSAB AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000171100 | Not reported | 0.152% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 231 | CTP NV CTP NV EUR0.16 | NL00150006R6 | Not reported | 0.152% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 232 | EISAI CO LTD EISAI CO LTD NPV | JP3160400002 | Not reported | 0.152% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 233 | OTSUKA CORP OTSUKA CORP NPV | JP3188200004 | Not reported | 0.152% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 234 | ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES AG ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES AG CHF0.01 | CH1169360919 | Not reported | 0.151% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 235 | SMITH & NEPHEW PLC SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ORD USD0.20 | GB0009223206 | Not reported | 0.151% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 236 | FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3805010000 | Not reported | 0.151% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 237 | NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3688370000 | Not reported | 0.149% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 238 | JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD JAPAN AIRLINES CO LTD NPV | JP3705200008 | Not reported | 0.149% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 239 | ITV PLC ITV PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0033986497 | Not reported | 0.149% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 240 | KOBE STEEL LTD KOBE STEEL LTD NPV | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.149% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 241 | MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO INC NPV | JP3896800004 | Not reported | 0.148% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 242 | DIPLOMA PLC DIPLOMA PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0001826634 | Not reported | 0.148% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 243 | JB HI-FI LTD JB HI-FI LTD NPV | AU000000JBH7 | Not reported | 0.148% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 244 | HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0101000591 | Not reported | 0.147% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 245 | KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD KAWASAKI HEAVY INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3224200000 | Not reported | 0.147% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 246 | BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD NPV | JP3830000000 | 114813108 | 0.146% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 247 | KONECRANES OYJ KONECRANES OYJ NPV | FI0009005870 | Not reported | 0.146% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 248 | JYSKE BANK A/S JYSKE BANK A/S DKK10 | DK0010307958 | Not reported | 0.146% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 249 | HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD ILS1 | IL0005850180 | Not reported | 0.145% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 250 | IBIDEN CO LTD IBIDEN CO LTD NPV | JP3148800000 | Not reported | 0.145% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 251 | BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD NPV | AU000000BSL0 | Not reported | 0.144% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 252 | JAPAN POST INSURANCE CO LTD JAPAN POST INSURANCE CO LTD NPV | JP3233250004 | Not reported | 0.144% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 253 | AMADA CO LTD AMADA CO LTD NPV | JP3122800000 | Not reported | 0.144% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 254 | AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD NPV | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.143% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 255 | TBC BANK GROUP PLC TBC BANK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BYT18307 | Not reported | 0.143% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 256 | NEXANS SA NEXANS SA EUR1 | FR0000044448 | Not reported | 0.142% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 257 | SALMAR ASA SALMAR ASA NOK0.25 | NO0010310956 | Not reported | 0.140% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 258 | NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3749400002 | Not reported | 0.140% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 259 | MITSUI CHEMICALS INC MITSUI CHEMICALS INC NPV | JP3888300005 | Not reported | 0.139% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 260 | SOLVAY NV/SA SOLVAY NV/SA NPV | BE0003470755 | Not reported | 0.139% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 261 | MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3117700009 | Not reported | 0.138% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 262 | ANA HOLDINGS INC ANA HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3429800000 | Not reported | 0.138% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 263 | IREN SPA IREN SPA EUR1 | IT0003027817 | Not reported | 0.137% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 264 | PANDORA A/S PANDORA A/S DKK1 | DK0060252690 | Not reported | 0.136% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 265 | KERRY GROUP PLC KERRY GROUP PLC 'A'ORD EUR0.125 | IE0004906560 | Not reported | 0.136% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 266 | MAKITA CORP MAKITA CORP NPV | JP3862400003 | Not reported | 0.134% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 267 | AXFOOD AB AXFOOD AB NPV | SE0006993770 | Not reported | 0.134% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 268 | STRAUMANN HOLDING AG STRAUMANN HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) | CH1175448666 | Not reported | 0.133% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 269 | SYMRISE AG SYMRISE AG NPV (BR) | DE000SYM9999 | Not reported | 0.132% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 270 | MINEBEA MITSUMI INC MINEBEA MITSUMI INC NPV | JP3906000009 | Not reported | 0.132% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 271 | BELIMO HOLDING AG BELIMO HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH1101098163 | Not reported | 0.132% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 272 | VONTOBEL HOLDING AG VONTOBEL HOLDING AG CHF1 (REGD) | CH0012335540 | Not reported | 0.131% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 273 | SULZER AG SULZER AG CHF0.01 (REGD) | CH0038388911 | Not reported | 0.131% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 274 | PEARSON PLC PEARSON PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.130% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 275 | IMI PLC IMI PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 | GB00BGLP8L22 | Not reported | 0.130% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 276 | HISCOX LTD HISCOX LTD ORD GBP0.065 (DI) | BMG4593F1389 | Not reported | 0.130% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | GBP |
| 277 | ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD ISETAN MITSUKOSHI HOLDINGS LTD NPV | JP3894900004 | Not reported | 0.130% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 278 | TORAY INDUSTRIES INC TORAY INDUSTRIES INC NPV | JP3621000003 | Not reported | 0.130% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 279 | ALS LTD ALS LTD NPV | AU000000ALQ6 | Not reported | 0.129% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 280 | SBM OFFSHORE NV SBM OFFSHORE NV EUR0.25 | NL0000360618 | Not reported | 0.129% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 281 | SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD SEKISUI CHEMICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3419400001 | Not reported | 0.129% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 282 | AIR WATER INC AIR WATER INC NPV | JP3160670000 | Not reported | 0.128% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 283 | SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD SUNTORY BEVERAGE & FOOD LTD NPV | JP3336560002 | Not reported | 0.128% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 284 | ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.128% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 285 | USS COMPANY LTD USS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3944130008 | Not reported | 0.128% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 286 | NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3762900003 | Not reported | 0.128% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 287 | WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.125 | GB0009465807 | Not reported | 0.128% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 288 | TECHNIP ENERGIES NV TECHNIP ENERGIES NV EUR0.01 | NL0014559478 | Not reported | 0.127% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 289 | ORICA LTD ORICA LTD NPV | AU000000ORI1 | Not reported | 0.126% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 290 | OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD OPEN HOUSE GROUP CO LTD NPV | JP3173540000 | Not reported | 0.126% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 291 | JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC ORD GBP1.109245 | GB00BZ4BQC70 | Not reported | 0.126% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 292 | GLANBIA PLC GLANBIA PLC ORD EUR0.06 | IE0000669501 | Not reported | 0.124% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 293 | VALMET OYJ VALMET OYJ NPV | FI4000074984 | Not reported | 0.123% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 294 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.122% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 295 | FREENET AG FREENET AG NPV (REGD) | DE000A0Z2ZZ5 | Not reported | 0.122% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 296 | ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV NPV | BE0003764785 | Not reported | 0.122% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 297 | UNICHARM CORP UNICHARM CORP NPV | JP3951600000 | Not reported | 0.122% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 298 | SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AG SUNRISE COMMUNICATIONS AG CHF0.1 A | CH1386220409 | Not reported | 0.121% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 299 | 77 BANK LTD (THE) 77 BANK LTD (THE) NPV | JP3352000008 | Not reported | 0.121% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 300 | COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3298000005 | Not reported | 0.121% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |