DFSI holdings
Dimensional International Sustainability Core 1 ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,813 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | FURUNO ELECTRIC CO., LTD. | JP3828400006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1402 | Rakus Co Ltd | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1403 | Alimak Group AB (publ) | SE0007158910 | Not reported | 0.008% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1404 | ORACLE CORPORATION JAPAN ORACLE CORP JAPAN | JP3689500001 | Not reported | 0.008% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1405 | TOTECH CORPORATION | JP3595300009 | Not reported | 0.008% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1406 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1407 | Seria Co., Ltd. | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1408 | BIG SHOPPING CENTERS LTD | IL0010972607 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1409 | TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LIMITED TOKYO ELECTRON DEVICE LTD | JP3571600000 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1410 | NEXI SPA | IT0005366767 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1411 | MATSUI SECURITIES CO., LTD. | JP3863800003 | Not reported | 0.008% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1412 | Kumagai Gumi Co.,Ltd. | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1413 | HMS Networks AB | SE0009997018 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1414 | ams-OSRAM AG | AT0000A3EPA4 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | CHF |
| 1415 | Mitsubishi Kakoki Kaisha, Ltd. | JP3896000001 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1416 | ID LOGISTICS SAS ID LOGISTICS GROUP | FR0010929125 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1417 | Calbee, Inc. | JP3220580009 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1418 | Winpak Ltd | CA97535P1045 | 97535P104 | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1419 | TSUKISHIMA HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3532200007 | Not reported | 0.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1420 | Workman Co Ltd | JP3990100004 | Not reported | 0.008% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1421 | KATO SANGYO CO., LTD. | JP3213300001 | Not reported | 0.008% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1422 | INABA DENKI SANGYO CO.,LTD. | JP3146200005 | Not reported | 0.008% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1423 | YAMAZEN CORPORATION | JP3936800006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1424 | Turpaz Industries Ltd | IL0011756116 | M8893V118 | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1425 | LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED LUK FOOK HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LTD | BMG5695X1258 | Not reported | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1426 | Pharma Mar, S.A. | ES0169501022 | Not reported | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1427 | HEARTLAND GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED HEARTLAND GROUP HOLDINGS LTD | NZHGHE0007S9 | Not reported | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1428 | Hufvudstaden AB | SE0000170375 | Not reported | 0.008% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1429 | Telekom Austria Aktiengesellschaft TELEKOM AUSTRIA AG | AT0000720008 | Not reported | 0.008% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1430 | RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED RESOLUTE MINING LTD | AU000000RSG6 | Not reported | 0.008% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1431 | ATOSS Software SE | DE0005104400 | Not reported | 0.008% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1432 | COEUR MINING, INC. | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.008% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | CAD |
| 1433 | Inwido AB (publ) | SE0006220018 | Not reported | 0.008% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1434 | TFI International Inc. | CA87241L1094 | 87241L109 | 0.008% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1435 | FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD. | CA3359341052 | 335934105 | 0.008% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1436 | DERICHEBOURG SA | FR0000053381 | Not reported | 0.008% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1437 | KAGA ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD. | JP3206200002 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1438 | Montana Aerospace AG | CH1110425654 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1439 | EMEIS SA | FR001400NLM4 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1440 | MIZUNO CORPORATION | JP3905200006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1441 | SEEK LIMITED SEEK LTD | AU000000SEK6 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1442 | CAMTEK LTD CAMTEK LTD ISRAEL | IL0010952641 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1443 | FORMULA SYSTEMS (1985) LTD | IL0002560162 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1444 | RAITO KOGYO CO., LTD. | JP3965800000 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1445 | LIFE CORPORATION | JP3966600003 | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1446 | ARE Holdings, Inc. | JP3116700000 | Not reported | 0.008% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1447 | West Holdings Corporation | JP3154750008 | Not reported | 0.008% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1448 | INTERNATIONAL WORKPLACE GROUP PLC | JE00BYVQYS01 | Not reported | 0.008% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 1449 | mobilezone holding ag | CH0276837694 | Not reported | 0.008% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1450 | YONEX CO., LTD. | JP3960000002 | Not reported | 0.008% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1451 | AURA INVESTMENTS LTD. | IL0003730194 | Not reported | 0.008% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1452 | Stantec Inc. | CA85472N1096 | 85472N109 | 0.008% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1453 | NCAB Group AB (publ) | SE0017160773 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1454 | U-NEXT HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd. | JP3944640006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1455 | Neinor Homes, S.A. | ES0105251005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1456 | H.U. Group Holdings, Inc. | JP3822000000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1457 | AF GRUPPEN ASA | NO0003078107 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1458 | Yokogawa Bridge Holdings Corp. | JP3955200005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1459 | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft JUNGHEINRICH AG | DE0006219934 | Not reported | 0.007% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1460 | YELLOW HAT LTD. | JP3131350005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1461 | WELL Health Technologies Corp. | CA94947L1022 | 94947L102 | 0.007% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1462 | Calian Group Ltd. | CA12989J1084 | 12989J108 | 0.007% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1463 | Altra Fastigheter AB | SE0011426428 | Not reported | 0.007% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1464 | The Bank of East Asia, Limited BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD THE | HK0023000190 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1465 | FP CORPORATION | JP3167000003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1466 | Norion Bank AB | SE0017831795 | W2R057101 | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1467 | DAH SING FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED DAH SING FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD | HK0440001847 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1468 | I.D.I. INSURANCE COMPANY LTD IDI INSURANCE CO LTD | IL0011295016 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1469 | VTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED VTECH HOLDINGS LTD | BMG9400S1329 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1470 | KUREHA CORPORATION | JP3271600003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1471 | NFI Group Inc. | CA62910L1022 | 62910L102 | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1472 | Daetwyler Holding AG | CH0030486770 | Not reported | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1473 | CANCOM SE | DE0005419105 | Not reported | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1474 | MAINFREIGHT LIMITED MAINFREIGHT LTD | NZMFTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1475 | ANRITSU CORPORATION | JP3128800004 | Not reported | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1476 | TKC Corporation | JP3539400006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1477 | ISRAEL CANADA (T.R) LTD | IL0004340191 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1478 | MGM China Holdings Limited MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG607441022 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1479 | Banque Cantonale de Geneve | CH1485899350 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1480 | Romande Energie Holding SA ROMANDE ENERGIE HO CHF1 | CH1263676327 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1481 | TOKAI Holdings Corporation | JP3552260006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1482 | Sangetsu Corporation | JP3330000005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1483 | Anicom Holdings, Inc. | JP3122440005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1484 | Bellevue Gold Ltd | AU0000019374 | Not reported | 0.007% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1485 | KEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP. | US4869171078 | 486917107 | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1486 | Aussie Broadband Ltd | AU0000106643 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1487 | TOENEC CORPORATION | JP3552230009 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1488 | Open Up Group Inc. | JP3635580008 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1489 | FAES FARMA, S.A. | ES0134950F36 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1490 | HYSAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0014000126 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1491 | Techmatrix Corp | JP3545130001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1492 | Anycolor Inc | JP3164780003 | J0155B108 | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1493 | Bergman & Beving AB | SE0000101362 | Not reported | 0.007% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1494 | INDUS Holding Aktiengesellschaft INDUS HOLDING AG | DE0006200108 | Not reported | 0.007% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1495 | KAGOME CO., LTD. | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1496 | RENOVA, Inc. | JP3981200003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1497 | VAUDOISE VERSICHERUNGEN HOLDING AG VAUDOISE ASSURANCES HOLDING SA | CH0021545667 | Not reported | 0.007% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1498 | Lumo Kodit Oyj | FI4000312251 | Not reported | 0.007% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1499 | Nick Scali Ltd | AU000000NCK1 | Not reported | 0.007% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1500 | H.I.S. Co., Ltd. | JP3160740001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |