DFSE holdings
Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,712 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | INDIAN RUPEE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.093% | $559K | Other | Other | India | INR |
| 202 | NEPI ROCKCASTLE N.V. | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.093% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 203 | Eternal Ltd | INE758T01015 | Y9899X105 | 0.093% | $558K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 204 | TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.092% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 205 | HOTAI MOTOR CO.,LTD. | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.092% | $554K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 206 | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP | US88034P1093 | 88034P109 | 0.092% | $553K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 207 | ALPHA BANK S.A. | GRS830003000 | Not reported | 0.091% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 208 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.091% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 209 | Wal-Mart de Mexico, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01WA000038 | Not reported | 0.091% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 210 | LS Corp. | KR7006260004 | Not reported | 0.090% | $545K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 211 | ACTER GROUP CORPORATION LIMITED ACTER GROUP CORP LTD | TW0005536007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 212 | LG CHEM LTD | KR7051910008 | Not reported | 0.090% | $543K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 213 | Riyad Bank SJSC | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.089% | $537K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 214 | SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED SUZLON ENERGY LTD | INE040H01021 | Not reported | 0.089% | $534K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 215 | CGN Power Co., Ltd. | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.089% | $534K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 216 | Synnex Technology International Corporation | TW0002347002 | Not reported | 0.088% | $531K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 217 | INVENTEC CORPORATION | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.088% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 218 | THE BIDVEST GROUP LIMITED BIDVEST GROUP LTD THE | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.087% | $524K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 219 | Raia Drogasil S/A | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.087% | $523K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 220 | KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD | INE237A01036 | Not reported | 0.086% | $518K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 221 | ACER INCORPORATED | TW0002353000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 222 | FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LIMITED FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES LTD | INE388Y01029 | Y2R5BZ117 | 0.085% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 223 | Jiangxi Copper Company Limited JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD | CNE1000003K3 | Not reported | 0.085% | $511K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 224 | APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED APL APOLLO TUBES LTD | INE702C01027 | Not reported | 0.085% | $511K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 225 | POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA LTD | INE752E01010 | Not reported | 0.085% | $510K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 226 | SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | INE775A01035 | Not reported | 0.084% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 227 | BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI - SPOLKA AKCYJNA BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI SA | PLPEKAO00016 | Not reported | 0.084% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 228 | ADATA Technology Co., Ltd. | TW0003260006 | Not reported | 0.084% | $504K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 229 | ASSECO POLAND SPOLKA AKCYJNA ASSECO POLAND SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.084% | $503K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 230 | CHINA CITIC BANK CORPORATION LIMITED CHINA CITIC BANK CORP LTD | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.083% | $501K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 231 | Bradsaude SA | BRSAUDACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.083% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 232 | PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORPORATION | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.083% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 233 | UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED UNITED SPIRITS LTD | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.083% | $498K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 234 | NASPERS LIMITED NASPERS NPV | ZAE000351946 | Not reported | 0.083% | $498K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 235 | Fortune Electric Co., Ltd. | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.082% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 236 | THE SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK, LTD. SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL SAVINGS BANK LTD THE | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.081% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 237 | CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LIMITED CHINA RESOURCES MIXC LIFESTYLE SERVICES LTD | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.081% | $486K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 238 | ICICI BANK LIMITED ICICI BANK LTD | INE090A01021 | Not reported | 0.080% | $484K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 239 | POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC. | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.080% | $481K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 240 | BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.080% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 241 | ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC | AEA002001013 | Not reported | 0.079% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 242 | BANK ALBILAD SJSC | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.079% | $474K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 243 | BeOne Medicines AG BEIGENE LTD | US07725L1026 | 07725L102 | 0.078% | $472K | Other | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 244 | KIWOOM Securities Co., Ltd. | KR7039490008 | Not reported | 0.078% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 245 | PETRONET LNG LIMITED PETRONET LNG LTD | INE347G01014 | Not reported | 0.078% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 246 | Saudi Telecom Company SJSC | SA0007879543 | Not reported | 0.078% | $470K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 247 | HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.078% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 248 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | Not reported | 0.078% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 249 | MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD | INE585B01010 | Not reported | 0.078% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 250 | ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD | INE982J01020 | Y6425F111 | 0.078% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 251 | Micro-Star International Co., Ltd. | TW0002377009 | Not reported | 0.077% | $466K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 252 | LOTES CO., LTD. | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.077% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 253 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.076% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 254 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.076% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 255 | ALIOR BANK SPOLKA AKCYJNA ALIOR BANK SA | PLALIOR00045 | Not reported | 0.076% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 256 | Kakao Corp. | KR7035720002 | Not reported | 0.076% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 257 | Companhia Paranaense de Energia - Copel CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGIA | BRCPLEACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.076% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 258 | SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD | INE044A01036 | Not reported | 0.076% | $455K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 259 | Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. | US90400P1012 | 90400P101 | 0.075% | $453K | Other | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 260 | POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED POLYCAB INDIA LTD | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.074% | $445K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 261 | Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. | CNE100000205 | Not reported | 0.073% | $438K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 262 | SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO.,LTD. | KR7207940008 | Not reported | 0.073% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 263 | PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE318A01026 | Not reported | 0.073% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 264 | Banco Bradesco S.A. | US0594603039 | 059460303 | 0.072% | $436K | Other | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 265 | BB Seguridade Participacoes S.A. | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.072% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 266 | LPP SPOLKA AKCYJNA LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.072% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 267 | SILERGY CORP. | KYG8190F1028 | Not reported | 0.072% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 268 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01OM000018 | Not reported | 0.072% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 269 | Eurobank S.A. | GRS829003003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 270 | KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED KEI INDUSTRIES LTD | INE878B01027 | Not reported | 0.071% | $429K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 271 | INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED INFO EDGE INDIA LTD | INE663F01032 | Not reported | 0.071% | $429K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 272 | NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.071% | $429K | Other | Other | Taiwan | TWD |
| 273 | TATA MOTORS LIMITED TATA MOTORS LTD | INE1TAE01010 | Not reported | 0.071% | $428K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 274 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.071% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 275 | REDINGTON LIMITED REDINGTON LTD | INE891D01026 | Not reported | 0.071% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 276 | Banque Saudi Fransi SJSC | SA0007879782 | Not reported | 0.070% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 277 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Company PJSC EMIRATES TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP CO PJSC | AEE000401019 | Not reported | 0.070% | $422K | Equity (common) | Other | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 278 | XPENG INC. | KYG982AW1003 | G982AW100 | 0.070% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 279 | HD Construction Equipment Co.,Ltd. | KR7267270007 | Not reported | 0.070% | $420K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 280 | HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD | INE066F01020 | Not reported | 0.070% | $419K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 281 | Allegro.eu SA | LU2237380790 | Not reported | 0.069% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | PLN |
| 282 | CHUNG-HSIN ELECTRIC & MACHINERY MFG. CORP. CHUNG HSIN ELECTRIC MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CORP | TW0001513000 | Not reported | 0.069% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 283 | ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LTD | INE881D01027 | Not reported | 0.069% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 284 | Alteogen Inc | KR7196170005 | Not reported | 0.069% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 285 | NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE S.A. | GRS003003035 | Not reported | 0.069% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 286 | TA CHEN STAINLESS PIPE CO., LTD. | TW0002027000 | Not reported | 0.069% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 287 | SALIK COMPANY P.J.S.C. SALIK CO PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.068% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 288 | H World Group Limited HUAZHU GROUP LTD | KYG465871120 | Not reported | 0.068% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 289 | GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.068% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 290 | China Galaxy Securities Co., Ltd. | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.067% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 291 | DR.REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DOCTOR REDDY S LAB ADR | US2561352038 | 256135203 | 0.067% | $405K | Other | Corporate | India | USD |
| 292 | Jarir Marketing Company SJSC | SA000A0BLA62 | Not reported | 0.067% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 293 | EMIRATES INTEGRATED TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY PJSC EMIRATES INTEGRATED TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO PJSC | AEE000701012 | Not reported | 0.067% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 294 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.067% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 295 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.067% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 296 | China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited CHINA RESOURCES BEER HOLDINGS CO LTD | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.067% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 297 | Grupa Kety SA | PLKETY000011 | Not reported | 0.066% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 298 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD | INE07Y701011 | Not reported | 0.066% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 299 | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile S.A. | US8336351056 | 833635105 | 0.066% | $399K | Other | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 300 | COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.066% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |