DFAX holdings
Dimensional World ex U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 10,553 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.029% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 802 | SOUTH32 LIMITED SOUTH32 LTD | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.029% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 803 | ITALGAS S.P.A. | IT0005211237 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 804 | SSAB AB | SE0000120669 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 805 | Franco-Nevada Corporation | CA3518581051 | 351858105 | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 806 | Elisa Oyj | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 807 | Localiza Rent a Car S.A. | BRRENTACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 808 | KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED KEI INDUSTRIES LTD | INE878B01027 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 809 | CAPITAL POWER CORPORATION | CA14042M1023 | 14042M102 | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 810 | MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY K.S.C.P MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 811 | D'IETEREN GROUP SA | BE0974259880 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 812 | ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED ULTRATECH CEMENT LTD | INE481G01011 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 813 | AZIMUT HOLDING S.P.A. | IT0003261697 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 814 | China Steel Corporation | TW0002002003 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 815 | Pegatron Corporation | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 816 | Kurita Water Industries Ltd. | JP3270000007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 817 | VALEO SE VALEO SA | FR0013176526 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 818 | DMG MORI CO., LTD. | JP3924800000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 819 | INDIAN RUPEE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Other | Other | India | INR |
| 820 | Equinox Gold Corp. | CA29446Y5020 | 29446Y502 | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 821 | RB Global, Inc. | CA74935Q1072 | 74935Q107 | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 822 | MatsukiyoCocokara & Co. | JP3869010003 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 823 | BANCA GENERALI - SOCIETA PER AZIONI BANCA GENERALI SPA | IT0001031084 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 824 | Nintendo Co., Ltd. | JP3756600007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 825 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | IL0011765935 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 826 | JBS N.V. | BRJBSSBDR002 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Other | Corporate | Netherlands | BRL |
| 827 | Stellantis N.V. | NL00150001Q9 | N82405106 | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 828 | TAIWAN MOBILE CO., LTD. | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 829 | Citizen Watch Co., Ltd. | JP3352400000 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 830 | MITIE GROUP PLC | GB0004657408 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 831 | Alchip Technologies Ltd | KYG022421088 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 832 | DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY, LIMITED DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD | JP3475350009 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 833 | RIO TINTO PLC | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 834 | TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED TECH MAHINDRA LTD | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 835 | Nordex SE | DE000A0D6554 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 836 | Hensoldt AG | DE000HAG0005 | Not reported | 0.028% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 837 | KURARAY CO., LTD. | JP3269600007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 838 | TOREX GOLD RESOURCES INC. | CA8910546032 | 891054603 | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 839 | PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 840 | A2A S.P.A. | IT0001233417 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 841 | MONDI PLC | GB00BMWC6P49 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 842 | Samsung Life Insurance Co., Ltd. | KR7032830002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 843 | Dexerials Corporation | JP3548770001 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 844 | HANMI Semiconductor CO., LTD. | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 845 | BSE Limited BSE LTD | INE118H01025 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 846 | Plus500 Ltd | IL0011284465 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | GBP |
| 847 | ALPHA BANK S.A. | GRS830003000 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 848 | AMP LIMITED AMP LTD | AU000000AMP6 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 849 | Phison Electronics Corporation | TW0008299009 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 850 | DR.REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD DOCTOR REDDY S LAB ADR | US2561352038 | 256135203 | 0.027% | $3.2M | Other | Corporate | India | USD |
| 851 | AYVENS SA | FR0013258662 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 852 | NIPPON STEEL CORPORATION | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 853 | Tripod Technology Corporation | TW0003044004 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 854 | JD LOGISTICS, INC. | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 855 | Loomis AB | SE0014504817 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 856 | ING Groep N.V. | US4568371037 | 456837103 | 0.027% | $3.2M | Other | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 857 | KRAFTON, Inc. | KR7259960003 | Y0929C104 | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 858 | SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD | INE044A01036 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 859 | WESTGOLD RESOURCES LIMITED WESTGOLD RESOURCES LTD | AU000000WGX6 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 860 | PRESIDENT CHAIN STORE CORPORATION | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 861 | WSP GLOBAL INC. | CA92938W2022 | 92938W202 | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 862 | MOMENTUM GROUP LIMITED | ZAE000269890 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 863 | T&D Holdings, Inc. | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 864 | IMCD N.V. | NL0010801007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 865 | MICRONICS JAPAN CO.,LTD. | JP3750400008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 866 | SKYLARK HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3396210001 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 867 | Kao Corporation | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 868 | The People's Insurance Company (Group) of China Limited PEOPLE S INSURANCE CO GROUP OF CHINA LTD THE | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 869 | Sekisui House, Ltd. | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 870 | Mazda Motor Corporation | JP3868400007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 871 | POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SPOLKA AKCYJNA POWSZECHNY ZAKLAD UBEZPIECZEN SA | PLPZU0000011 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 872 | HASEKO Corporation | JP3768600003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 873 | POSCO Holdings Inc. | KR7005490008 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 874 | TFI International Inc. | CA87241L1094 | 87241L109 | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 875 | Sumitomo Heavy Industries, Ltd. | JP3405400007 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 876 | Daiwa Securities Group Inc. | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 877 | NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 878 | Dubai Islamic Bank P.J.S.C. | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 879 | ALS LIMITED ALS LTD | AU000000ALQ6 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 880 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Company Limited ZHAOJIN MINING INDUSTRY CO LTD | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 881 | Enbridge Inc. | CA29250N1050 | 29250N105 | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 882 | REGIS RESOURCES LIMITED REGIS RESOURCES LTD | AU000000RRL8 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 883 | Kuehne + Nagel International AG | CH0025238863 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 884 | Compal Electronics, Inc. | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 885 | Aluminum Corporation of China Limited ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 886 | Shizuoka Financial Group, Inc. | JP3351500008 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 887 | SBI Holdings, Inc. SBI HOLDINGS INC JAPAN | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 888 | HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. | KR7267260008 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 889 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 890 | SAMSUNG SECURITIES CO.,LTD | KR7016360000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 891 | Tsingtao Brewery Company Limited TSINGTAO BREWERY CO LTD | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 892 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 893 | Sumitomo Forestry Co., Ltd. | JP3409800004 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 894 | RUSSEL METALS INC. | CA7819036046 | 781903604 | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 895 | AMADA CO.,LTD. | JP3122800000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 896 | THE BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC | GB00BP0RGD03 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 897 | AMUNDI SA | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 898 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co., Ltd. | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 899 | Nissan Chemical Corporation | JP3670800006 | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 900 | Kirin Holdings Company, Limited KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.026% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |