CWI holdings
State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF
Positions
1,148 stored of 1,148 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Fortum Oyj | FI0009007132 | Not reported | 0.012% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 902 | Aena SME SA | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.012% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 903 | Ping An Insurance Group Co of China Ltd | CNE000001R84 | Not reported | 0.012% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 904 | Eurofins Scientific SE | FR0014000MR3 | Not reported | 0.012% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 905 | LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.012% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 906 | Ivanhoe Mines Ltd | CA46579R1047 | 46579R104 | 0.012% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 907 | Nedbank Group Ltd | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 0.012% | $343K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 908 | GoerTek Inc | CNE100000BP1 | Not reported | 0.012% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 909 | Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB | SE0000872095 | Not reported | 0.012% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 910 | Krafton Inc | KR7259960003 | Not reported | 0.012% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 911 | LS Electric Co Ltd | KR7010120004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 912 | SoftBank Corp | JP3732000009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 913 | Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd | CNE000000SK7 | Not reported | 0.012% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 914 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.012% | $336K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 915 | Moncler SpA | IT0004965148 | Not reported | 0.012% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 916 | Hongkong Land Holdings Ltd | BMG4587L1090 | Not reported | 0.012% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 917 | Tsingtao Brewery Co Ltd | CNE1000004K1 | Not reported | 0.012% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 918 | SK Innovation Co Ltd | KR7096770003 | Not reported | 0.012% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 919 | Unicharm Corp | JP3951600000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 920 | Rakuten Group Inc | JP3967200001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 921 | Verisilicon Microelectronics Shanghai Co Ltd | CNE100004413 | Not reported | 0.012% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 922 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.012% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 923 | Kanzhun Ltd | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.012% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 924 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | ZAE000259701 | Not reported | 0.012% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 925 | PI Industries Ltd | INE603J01030 | Not reported | 0.012% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 926 | Nomura Research Institute Ltd | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.012% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 927 | PLDT Inc | US69344D4088 | 69344D408 | 0.012% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | USD |
| 928 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 929 | SITC International Holdings Co Ltd | KYG8187G1055 | Not reported | 0.011% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 930 | United Tractors Tbk PT | ID1000058407 | Not reported | 0.011% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 931 | Britannia Industries Ltd | INE216A01030 | Not reported | 0.011% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 932 | Coloplast A/S | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.011% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 933 | Shimano Inc | JP3358000002 | Not reported | 0.011% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 934 | China Oilfield Services Ltd | CNE1000002P4 | Not reported | 0.011% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 935 | Beijer Ref AB | SE0015949748 | Not reported | 0.011% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 936 | Sartorius Stedim Biotech | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.011% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 937 | Bangkok Dusit Medical Services PCL | TH0264A10Z12 | Not reported | 0.011% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 938 | Airports of Thailand PCL | TH0765010Z16 | Not reported | 0.011% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 939 | Suzhou Maxwell Technologies Co Ltd | CNE100003FS0 | Not reported | 0.011% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 940 | Bilibili Inc | KYG1098A1013 | Not reported | 0.011% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 941 | China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd | HK0836012952 | Not reported | 0.011% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 942 | FirstService Corp | CA33767E2024 | 33767E202 | 0.011% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 943 | Shanxi Xinghuacun Fen Wine Factory Co Ltd | CNE000000DH5 | Not reported | 0.011% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 944 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.011% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 945 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.011% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 946 | JD Health International Inc | KYG5074A1004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 947 | China Rare Earth Resources And Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000WS2 | Not reported | 0.010% | $289K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 948 | Kawasaki Heavy Industries Ltd | JP3224200000 | Not reported | 0.010% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 949 | Shandong Gold Mining Co Ltd | CNE000001FR7 | Not reported | 0.010% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 950 | Jubilant Foodworks Ltd | INE797F01020 | Not reported | 0.010% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 951 | Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA | PLPEKAO00016 | Not reported | 0.010% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 952 | Axia Energia SA | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.010% | $286K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 953 | Catcher Technology Co Ltd | TW0002474004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 954 | Dosilicon Co Ltd | CNE1000055X6 | Not reported | 0.010% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 955 | Nestle Malaysia Bhd | MYL4707OO005 | Not reported | 0.010% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 956 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.010% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 957 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 0.010% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 958 | Siam Cement PCL/The | TH0003010Z12 | Not reported | 0.010% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 959 | Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.010% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 960 | Melrose Industries PLC | GB00BNGDN821 | Not reported | 0.010% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 961 | ENN Energy Holdings Ltd | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.010% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 962 | ZOZO Inc | JP3399310006 | Not reported | 0.010% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 963 | Haidilao International Holding Ltd | KYG4290A1013 | Not reported | 0.010% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 964 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.010% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 965 | Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk PT | ID1000117708 | Not reported | 0.009% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 966 | Rockchip Electronics Co Ltd | CNE100003RK2 | Not reported | 0.009% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 967 | Kingfisher PLC | GB0033195214 | Not reported | 0.009% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 968 | Obic Co Ltd | JP3173400007 | Not reported | 0.009% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 969 | Entain PLC | IM00B5VQMV65 | Not reported | 0.009% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Isle of Man | GBP |
| 970 | Hengan International Group Co Ltd | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 0.009% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 971 | Persistent Systems Ltd | INE262H01021 | Not reported | 0.009% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 972 | Seres Group Co Ltd | CNE1000028B9 | Not reported | 0.009% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 973 | CMOC Group Ltd | CNE100000114 | Not reported | 0.009% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 974 | GDS Holdings Ltd | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.009% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 975 | Shenzhen Salubris Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | CNE100000FW8 | Not reported | 0.009% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 976 | Cochlear Ltd | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.009% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 977 | Fortune Electric Co Ltd | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.009% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 978 | Vedanta Ltd | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.009% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 979 | Nippon Paint Holdings Co Ltd | JP3749400002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 980 | President Chain Store Corp | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.009% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 981 | 3SBio Inc | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.009% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 982 | Centrica PLC | GB00B033F229 | Not reported | 0.009% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 983 | CGN Power Co Ltd | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.009% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 984 | Genscript Biotech Corp | KYG3825B1059 | Not reported | 0.009% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 985 | Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.008% | $233K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 986 | Turk Hava Yollari AO | TRATHYAO91M5 | Not reported | 0.008% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 987 | FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.008% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 988 | WiseTech Global Ltd | AU000000WTC3 | Not reported | 0.008% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 989 | Legend Biotech Corp | US52490G1022 | 52490G102 | 0.008% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 990 | Shanghai Baosight Software Co Ltd | CNE000000C66 | Not reported | 0.008% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 991 | Hainan Airport Infrastructure Co Ltd | CNE000001C32 | Not reported | 0.008% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 992 | SM Prime Holdings Inc | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.008% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 993 | Kirin Holdings Co Ltd | JP3258000003 | Not reported | 0.008% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 994 | Konami Group Corp | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.008% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 995 | LEG Immobilien SE | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.008% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 996 | Renault SA | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.008% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 997 | Lundin Gold Inc | CA5503711080 | 550371108 | 0.008% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 998 | AviChina Industry & Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000001Y8 | Not reported | 0.008% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 999 | Sigma Healthcare Ltd | AU000000SIG5 | Not reported | 0.008% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1000 | China Eastern Airlines Corp Ltd | CNE000000TR0 | Not reported | 0.008% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |