CEFA holdings
Global X S&P Catholic Values Developed ex-U.S. ETF
Positions
359 stored of 359 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | CANON INC. CANON INC COMMON STOCK | JP3242800005 | Not reported | 0.135% | $76K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | Wolters Kluwer N.V. WOLTERS KLUWER COMMON STOCK | NL0000395903 | Not reported | 0.134% | $75K | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 203 | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD COMMON STOCK | IL0010823792 | Not reported | 0.132% | $74K | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 204 | BOC HONG KONG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED BOC HONG KONG HOLDINGS LTD COMMON STOCK | HK2388011192 | Not reported | 0.131% | $74K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 205 | AIB GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY AIB GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.131% | $74K | Equity (common) | Other | Ireland | EUR |
| 206 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA CREDIT AGRICOLE SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 0.131% | $73K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 207 | SECOM CO., LTD. SECOM CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3421800008 | Not reported | 0.129% | $72K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 208 | KUBOTA CORPORATION KUBOTA CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.129% | $72K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 209 | ASICS Corporation ASICS CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.128% | $72K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 210 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LIMITED SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES COMMON STOCK | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.127% | $71K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 211 | Alfa Laval AB ALFA LAVAL AB COMMON STOCK | SE0000695876 | Not reported | 0.126% | $71K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 212 | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG COMMON STOCK | DE0005190003 | Not reported | 0.126% | $71K | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 213 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN-A SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.125% | $70K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 214 | NIDEC CORPORATION NIDEC CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3734800000 | Not reported | 0.125% | $70K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 215 | Wartsila Oyj Abp WARTSILA OYJ ABP COMMON STOCK | FI0009003727 | Not reported | 0.121% | $68K | Equity (common) | Other | Finland | EUR |
| 216 | Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB-A COMMON STOCK | SE0015658109 | Not reported | 0.118% | $66K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 217 | ENEOS Holdings, Inc. ENEOS Holdings, Inc. COMMON STOCK | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.118% | $66K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 218 | NOVOZYMES A/S NOVONESIS (NOVOZYMES) B COMMON STOCK | DK0060336014 | Not reported | 0.117% | $66K | Equity (common) | Other | Denmark | DKK |
| 219 | SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED SINGAPORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMON STOCK | SG1T75931496 | Not reported | 0.116% | $65K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 220 | NIPPON STEEL CORPORATION NIPPON STEEL CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.115% | $65K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 221 | COMPUTERSHARE LIMITED COMPUTERSHARE LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000CPU5 | Not reported | 0.115% | $65K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 222 | FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.113% | $64K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 223 | Nippon Yusen Kabushiki Kaisha NIPPON YUSEN KK COMMON STOCK | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.113% | $64K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 224 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co., Ltd. SUMITOMO REALTY & DEVELOPMEN COMMON STOCK | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.112% | $63K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 225 | INPEX CORPORATION INPEX CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.111% | $62K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 226 | Hexagon Aktiebolag HEXAGON AB-B SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.109% | $61K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 227 | KAJIMA CORPORATION KAJIMA CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3210200006 | Not reported | 0.109% | $61K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 228 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.108% | $61K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 229 | Lasertec Corporation LASERTEC CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3979200007 | Not reported | 0.108% | $61K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 230 | NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000NST8 | Not reported | 0.105% | $59K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 231 | KINGSPAN GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY KINGSPAN GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | IE0004927939 | Not reported | 0.104% | $58K | Equity (common) | Other | Ireland | EUR |
| 232 | VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT Volkswagen AG PREFERRED STOCK | DE0007664039 | Not reported | 0.102% | $57K | Equity (preferred) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 233 | KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0013536151 | R60837151 | 0.101% | $57K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 234 | Mitsui O.S.K. Lines, Ltd. MITSUI OSK LINES LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.098% | $55K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 235 | Kyowa Kirin Co., Ltd. KYOWA KIRIN CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3256000005 | Not reported | 0.097% | $55K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 236 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LIMITED JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS COMMON STOCK | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.094% | $53K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | USD |
| 237 | SANTOS LIMITED SANTOS LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000STO6 | Not reported | 0.093% | $53K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 238 | OBAYASHI CORPORATION OBAYASHI CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3190000004 | Not reported | 0.093% | $52K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 239 | Schindler Holding AG SCHINDLER HOLDING-PART CERT COMMON STOCK | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 240 | DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO., LTD. DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.091% | $51K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 241 | Hannover Rueck SE HANNOVER RUECK SE COMMON STOCK | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.089% | $50K | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 242 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD SINGAPORE TECH ENGINEERING COMMON STOCK | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.088% | $50K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 243 | MOWI ASA MOWI ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0003054108 | Not reported | 0.087% | $49K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 244 | Pan Pacific International Holdings Corporation PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HO COMMON STOCK | JP3639650005 | Not reported | 0.087% | $49K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 245 | Universal Music Group N.V. UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP NV COMMON STOCK | NL0015000IY2 | Not reported | 0.085% | $48K | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 246 | EDP, S.A. EDP SA COMMON STOCK | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Other | Portugal | EUR |
| 247 | Sekisui House, Ltd. SEKISUI HOUSE LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3420600003 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 248 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 249 | Daiwa Securities Group Inc. DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 250 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha, Ltd. KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3223800008 | Not reported | 0.083% | $47K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 251 | T&D Holdings, Inc. T&D HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.081% | $45K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 252 | DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE COMMON STOCK | FR0014003TT8 | Not reported | 0.080% | $45K | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 253 | JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES-CDI DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | AU000000JHX1 | Not reported | 0.079% | $45K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 254 | ASAHI KASEI CORPORATION ASAHI KASEI CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.077% | $44K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 255 | ORKLA ASA ORKLA ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.077% | $43K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 256 | SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED SUNCORP GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000SUN6 | Not reported | 0.077% | $43K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 257 | A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER-MAERSK A/S-B COMMON STOCK | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.076% | $43K | Equity (common) | Other | Denmark | DKK |
| 258 | CLP HOLDINGS LIMITED CLP HOLDINGS LTD COMMON STOCK | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 0.076% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 259 | SCENTRE GROUP SCENTRE GROUP REIT | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.075% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 260 | NITTO DENKO CORPORATION NITTO DENKO CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.075% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 261 | UPM-Kymmene Oyj UPM-KYMMENE OYJ COMMON STOCK | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.075% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Finland | EUR |
| 262 | Japan Exchange Group, Inc. JAPAN EXCHANGE GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | JP3183200009 | Not reported | 0.075% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 263 | UNICHARM CORPORATION UNICHARM CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3951600000 | Not reported | 0.074% | $42K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 264 | INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LIMITED INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP COMMON STOCK | AU000000IAG3 | Not reported | 0.074% | $41K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 265 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.074% | $41K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 266 | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED GRAB HOLDINGS LTD - CL A COMMON STOCK | KYG4124C1096 | G4124C109 | 0.073% | $41K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 267 | POSTE ITALIANE - SOCIETA PER AZIONI POSTE ITALIANE SPA COMMON STOCK | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.072% | $41K | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 268 | OSAKA GAS CO., LTD. OSAKA GAS CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3180400008 | Not reported | 0.072% | $40K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 269 | NOVA LTD NOVA LTD COMMON STOCK | IL0010845571 | Not reported | 0.070% | $40K | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 270 | ORIGIN ENERGY LIMITED ORIGIN ENERGY LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000ORG5 | Not reported | 0.070% | $39K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 271 | Nomura Research Institute, Ltd. NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LT COMMON STOCK | JP3762800005 | Not reported | 0.070% | $39K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 272 | Stellantis N.V. STELLANTIS NV COMMON STOCK | NL00150001Q9 | Not reported | 0.067% | $38K | Equity (common) | Other | Italy | EUR |
| 273 | PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD COMMON STOCK | IL0007670123 | Not reported | 0.067% | $38K | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 274 | TELSTRA GROUP LIMITED TELSTRA GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.067% | $38K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 275 | ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK LIMITED ISRAEL DISCOUNT BANK-A COMMON STOCK | IL0006912120 | 465074201 | 0.067% | $38K | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 276 | KONAMI GROUP CORPORATION KONAMI GROUP CORPORATION COMMON STOCK | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.066% | $37K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 277 | EQT AB EQT AB COMMON STOCK | SE0012853455 | Not reported | 0.066% | $37K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 278 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD COMMON STOCK | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.065% | $37K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 279 | AUCKLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT LIMITED AUCKLAND INTL AIRPORT LTD COMMON STOCK | NZAIAE0002S6 | Not reported | 0.064% | $36K | Equity (common) | Other | New Zealand | NZD |
| 280 | TOKYO GAS CO.,LTD. TOKYO GAS CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.064% | $36K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 281 | Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB-B COMMON STOCK | SE0015658117 | Not reported | 0.063% | $35K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 282 | Norsk Hydro ASA NORSK HYDRO ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0005052605 | Not reported | 0.063% | $35K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 283 | SHIMANO INC. SHIMANO INC COMMON STOCK | JP3358000002 | Not reported | 0.062% | $35K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 284 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMER REIT | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.060% | $34K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 285 | MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD COMMON STOCK | IL0006954379 | Not reported | 0.059% | $33K | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 286 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD COMMON STOCK | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.058% | $33K | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 287 | SUBARU CORPORATION SUBARU CORP COMMON STOCK | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.057% | $32K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 288 | SBI Holdings, Inc. SBI HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.056% | $32K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 289 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA COMMON STOCK | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.055% | $31K | Equity (common) | Other | Norway | NOK |
| 290 | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COMMON STOCK | IL0010824113 | M22465104 | 0.055% | $31K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 291 | OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG COMMON STOCK | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.055% | $31K | Equity (common) | Other | Austria | EUR |
| 292 | Fortum Oyj FORTUM OYJ COMMON STOCK | FI0009007132 | Not reported | 0.054% | $30K | Equity (common) | Other | Finland | EUR |
| 293 | Aktiebolaget Volvo VOLVO AB-A SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0000115420 | 928856202 | 0.054% | $30K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 294 | Aktiebolaget Industrivarden INDUSTRIVARDEN AB-C SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0000107203 | Not reported | 0.053% | $30K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 295 | Power Assets Holdings Limited POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD COMMON STOCK | HK0006000050 | Not reported | 0.052% | $29K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 296 | The Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd HONG KONG & CHINA GAS COMMON STOCK | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.052% | $29K | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 297 | Jeronimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. JERONIMO MARTINS COMMON STOCK | PTJMT0AE0001 | Not reported | 0.050% | $28K | Equity (common) | Other | Portugal | EUR |
| 298 | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB HENNES & MAURITZ AB-B SHS COMMON STOCK | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.050% | $28K | Equity (common) | Other | Sweden | SEK |
| 299 | Schindler Holding AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.049% | $28K | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 300 | OBIC Co.,Ltd. OBIC CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3173400007 | Not reported | 0.049% | $28K | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |