BKEM holdings
BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
1,800 stored of 1,800 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL PTT EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.042% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 402 | JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC JD HEALTH INTERNATIONAL INC USD0.0000005 | KYG5074A1004 | Not reported | 0.042% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 403 | SAMSUNG E&A CO LTD SAMSUNG E&A CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7028050003 | Not reported | 0.042% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 404 | SK INNOVATION COMPANY LTD SK INNOVATION COMPANY LTD KRW5000 | KR7096770003 | Not reported | 0.042% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 405 | DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL SERVICES GROUP DR SULAIMAN AL HABIB MEDICAL SERVICES GROUP SAR10 | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.042% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 406 | APR CO LTD APR CO LTD KRW100 | KR7278470000 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 407 | YANGTZE OPTICAL FIBRE AND CABLE JOINT STOCK LTD CO YANGTZE OPTICAL FIBRE AND CABLE JOINT STOCK LTD CO CNY1 H | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 408 | SENSETIME GROUP INC SENSETIME GROUP INC USD0.000000025 B | KYG8062L1041 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 409 | GRUPO BIMBO SAB DE CV GRUPO BIMBO SAB DE CV SER'A'NPV | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 410 | YANKUANG ENERGY GROUP CO LTD YANKUANG ENERGY GROUP CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000004Q8 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 411 | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP SPON ADS | US88034P1093 | 88034P109 | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 412 | INDUS TOWERS LTD INDUS TOWERS LTD INR10 | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 413 | PING AN INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY OF CHINA LTD PING AN INSURANCE (GROUP) COMPANY OF CHINA LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001R84 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 414 | HOTAI MOTOR CO LTD HOTAI MOTOR CO LTD TWD10 | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 415 | UNITED SPIRITS LTD UNITED SPIRITS LTD INR2 | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.041% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 416 | KRAFTON INC KRAFTON INC KRW100 | KR7259960003 | Not reported | 0.041% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 417 | POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC POWERTECH TECHNOLOGY INC TWD10 | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.041% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 418 | REC LTD REC LTD INR10 | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.041% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 419 | HYUNDAI ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO LTD HYUNDAI ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 420 | ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA COM NPV | BRITUBACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 421 | FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV CBFI (FIBRA UNO ADMINISTRACION SA DE CV) | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 422 | JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD JIANGXI COPPER CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000003K3 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 423 | CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP LTD CHINA GOLD INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES CORP LTD COM | CA16890P1036 | 16890P103 | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | HKD |
| 424 | HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD HDFC LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD INR10 | INE795G01014 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 425 | BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) BIDVEST GROUP LTD (THE) ZAR0.05 | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 426 | SK TELECOM CO LTD SK TELECOM CO LTD KRW100 | KR7017670001 | Not reported | 0.040% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 427 | ALBILAD BANK JSC ALBILAD BANK JSC SAR10 | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.040% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 428 | TCC GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD TCC GROUP HOLDINGS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0001101004 | Not reported | 0.040% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 429 | IDFC FIRST BANK LTD IDFC FIRST BANK LTD INR10 | INE092T01019 | Not reported | 0.040% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 430 | HYUNDAI GLOVIS COMPANY LTD HYUNDAI GLOVIS COMPANY LTD KRW500 | KR7086280005 | Not reported | 0.040% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 431 | KANZHUN LTD KANZHUN LTD SPONSORED ADS | US48553T1060 | 48553T106 | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 432 | E INK HOLDINGS INC E INK HOLDINGS INC TWD10 | TW0008069006 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 433 | SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK LTD (THE) SHANGHAI COMMERCIAL & SAVINGS BANK LTD (THE) TWD10 | TW0005876007 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 434 | FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD INR10 | INE061F01013 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 435 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO LTD KRW5000 | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 436 | DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LTD DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LTD INR2.00 (POST SUBD) | INE935N01020 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 437 | TORRENT PHARMACEUTICAL LTD TORRENT PHARMACEUTICAL LTD INR5 | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 438 | GRUPO FINANCIERO INBURSA SAB DE CV GRUPO FINANCIERO INBURSA SAB DE CV COM SER 'O' MXN0.41371 | MXP370641013 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 439 | CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD CHINA RESOURCES POWER HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0836012952 | Not reported | 0.039% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 440 | HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD INR5 | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 441 | SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) CO LTD SUNNY OPTICAL TECHNOLOGY (GROUP) CO LTD HKD0.10 | KYG8586D1097 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 442 | COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO LTD COSCO SHIPPING HOLDINGS CO LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 443 | ENEVA SA ENEVA SA COM NPV | BRENEVACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 444 | WT MICROELECTRONICS CO LTD WT MICROELECTRONICS CO LTD TWD10 | TW0003036000 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 445 | LI NING COMPANY LTD LI NING COMPANY LTD HKD0.1 | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 446 | INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD (THE) 'A'CNY1 | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 447 | ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA COM NPV | BRUGPAACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.038% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 448 | WIPRO LTD WIPRO LTD INR2 | INE075A01022 | Not reported | 0.038% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 449 | GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB/DE/CV GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURESTE SAB/DE/CV SER'B'NPV | MXP001661018 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 450 | AUO CORP AUO CORP TWD10 | TW0002409000 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 451 | ASHOK LEYLAND LTD ASHOK LEYLAND LTD INR1 | INE208A01029 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 452 | FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO LTD FUYAO GLASS INDUSTRY GROUP CO LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 453 | FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA FIDEICOMISO IRREVOCABLE 1721 BANCO ACTINVER SA CBFI (PROLOGIS PROPERTY MEXICO SA DE CV) | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 454 | JBS NV JBS NV COM EUR0.01 CL A | NL0015002J37 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 455 | BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA BANCO SANTANDER CHILE SA COM NPV | CLP1506A1070 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 456 | NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NORTHAM PLATINUM HOLDINGS LTD NPV | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 457 | RHB BANK BHD RHB BANK BHD NPV | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 458 | EOPTOLINK TECHNOLOGY INC LTD EOPTOLINK TECHNOLOGY INC LTD A CNY1 | CNE100002615 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 459 | VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR CORP VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR CORP TWD10 | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 460 | HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD HANSOH PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD HKD0.00001 | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 461 | GRUPO CARSO SAB DE CV GRUPO CARSO SAB DE CV COM SER'A1' NPV | MXP461181085 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 462 | TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHD NPV | MYL4863OO006 | Not reported | 0.037% | $33K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Malaysia | MYR |
| 463 | GAMUDA BHD GAMUDA BHD NPV | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.036% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 464 | INVENTEC CORP INVENTEC CORP TWD10 | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.036% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 465 | COMPEQ MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD COMPEQ MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD TWD10 | TW0002313004 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 466 | RAIA DROGASIL SA RAIA DROGASIL SA COM NPV | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 467 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD SPONSORED ADS A | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 468 | DB INSURANCE CO LTD DB INSURANCE CO LTD KRW500 | KR7005830005 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 469 | GDS HOLDINGS LTD GDS HOLDINGS LTD USD0.00005 A CLASS | KYG3902L1095 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 470 | SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD INR2 | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 471 | GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LTD INR1 | INE102D01028 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 472 | ARCA CONTINENTAL SAB DE CV ARCA CONTINENTAL SAB DE CV COM NPV | MX01AC100006 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 473 | ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD INR10 | INE364U01010 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 474 | BANCO BRADESCO SA BANCO BRADESCO SA COM NPV | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 475 | CHINA RESOURCES BEER (HOLDINGS) CO LTD CHINA RESOURCES BEER (HOLDINGS) CO LTD NPV | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.036% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 476 | CP ALL PCL CP ALL PCL THB1(NVDR) | TH0737010R15 | Not reported | 0.035% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 477 | AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD INR1 | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.035% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 478 | HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY 2ND PRF KRW5000 | KR7005382007 | Not reported | 0.035% | $32K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 479 | BDO UNIBANK INC BDO UNIBANK INC PHP10 | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.035% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 480 | NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD NAURA TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD 'A'CNY1 | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 0.035% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 481 | KASIKORNBANK PCL KASIKORNBANK PCL THB10 (NVDR) | TH0016010R14 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 482 | ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE CO LTD INR10 | INE765G01017 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 483 | SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LTD HKD0.10 | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 484 | COMPAL ELECTRONICS INC COMPAL ELECTRONICS INC TWD10 | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 485 | ECOPETROL SA ECOPETROL SA COM COP609 | COC04PA00016 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 486 | POLYCAB INDIA LTD POLYCAB INDIA LTD INR10 | INE455K01017 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 487 | SINOTRUK (HONG KONG) LTD SINOTRUK (HONG KONG) LTD NPV | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 488 | ZHAOJIN MINING INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD ZHAOJIN MINING INDUSTRY COMPANY LTD 'H'CNY1 | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 489 | MARICO LTD MARICO LTD INR1 | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 490 | SHANGHAI BIREN TECHNOLOGY CO LTD SHANGHAI BIREN TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CNY0.02 H | CNE100007DD8 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 491 | ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY PJSC ADNOC DRILLING COMPANY PJSC AED0.1 | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 492 | REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA REDE D'OR SAO LUIZ SA COM NPV | BRRDORACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 493 | 3SBIO INC 3SBIO INC USD0.00001 REG'S'/144A | KYG8875G1029 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 494 | TELEFONICA BRASIL SA TELEFONICA BRASIL SA COM NPV | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.035% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 495 | JINDAL STEEL LTD JINDAL STEEL LTD INR1.00 | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.034% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 496 | SCB X PCL SCB X PCL THB10 (NVDR) | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.034% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 497 | CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD CHINA TAIPING INSURANCE HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.034% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 498 | ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA LTD 'H' CNY1 | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.034% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 499 | TRUE CORP PCL TRUE CORP PCL THB4 (NVDR) | THB231010R11 | Not reported | 0.034% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 500 | SRF LTD SRF LTD INR10(DEMAT) | INE647A01010 | Not reported | 0.034% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |