BAIV holdings
Brown Advisory International Value Select ETF
Positions
56 stored of 56 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY ICON PLC COMMON STOCK | IE0005711209 | G4705A100 | 4.894% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | The Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V. MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV/THE COMMON STOCK | NL0015002MS2 | Not reported | 3.635% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 3 | Brenntag SE BRENNTAG SE COMMON STOCK | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 3.126% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 4 | SANOFI SA SANOFI-ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US80105N1054 | 80105N105 | 2.675% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO P.L.C. BRITISH AMERICAN TOB-SP ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US1104481072 | 110448107 | 2.586% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 6 | EDENRED SE EDENRED COMMON STOCK | FR0010908533 | Not reported | 2.553% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 7 | AIB GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY AIB GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 2.321% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Ireland | EUR |
| 8 | DCC PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY DCC PLC COMMON STOCK | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 2.275% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 9 | Fresenius Medical Care AG FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG COMMON STOCK | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 2.131% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 10 | BARCLAYS PLC BARCLAYS PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 2.085% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 11 | Richter Gedeon Vegyeszeti Gyar Nyilvanosan Mukodo Rt. RICHTER GEDEON NYRT COMMON STOCK | HU0000123096 | Not reported | 2.082% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Hungary | HUF |
| 12 | ABC-MART,INC. ABC-MART INC COMMON STOCK | JP3152740001 | Not reported | 2.048% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 13 | CSL LIMITED CSL LTD COMMON STOCK | AU000000CSL8 | Not reported | 2.027% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 14 | SODEXO SA SODEXO SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 2.008% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 15 | Adecco Group AG ADECCO GROUP AG-REG COMMON STOCK | CH0012138605 | Not reported | 2.003% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Switzerland | CHF |
| 16 | Pandora A/S PANDORA A/S COMMON STOCK | DK0060252690 | Not reported | 1.975% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Denmark | DKK |
| 17 | ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 1.957% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 18 | NICE LTD NICE LTD - SPON ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US6536561086 | 653656108 | 1.939% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 19 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group, Inc. SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP COMMON STOCK | JP3892100003 | Not reported | 1.925% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 20 | Prosus N.V. PROSUS NV COMMON STOCK | NL0013654783 | Not reported | 1.897% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 21 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONA COMMON STOCK | AT0000606306 | Not reported | 1.852% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Austria | EUR |
| 22 | Wolters Kluwer N.V. WOLTERS KLUWER COMMON STOCK | NL0000395903 | Not reported | 1.835% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 23 | FDJ UNITED FDJ UNITED COMMON STOCK | FR0013451333 | Not reported | 1.814% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 24 | Randstad N.V. RANDSTAD NV COMMON STOCK | NL0000379121 | Not reported | 1.805% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 25 | SUNDRUG CO.,LTD. SUNDRUG CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3336600006 | Not reported | 1.799% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 26 | DENTSU GROUP INC. DENTSU GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | JP3551520004 | Not reported | 1.795% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 27 | BNP PARIBAS SA BNP PARIBAS COMMON STOCK | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 1.788% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 28 | GECINA SA GECINA SA REIT | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 1.741% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 29 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC REIT | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 1.736% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 30 | PRUDENTIAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PRUDENTIAL PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0007099541 | Not reported | 1.730% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 31 | WPP PLC WPP PLC COMMON STOCK | JE00B8KF9B49 | Not reported | 1.661% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 32 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N COMMON STOCK | NL0011794037 | Not reported | 1.644% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 33 | Repsol, S.A. REPSOL SA COMMON STOCK | ES0173516115 | Not reported | 1.642% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 34 | ABN AMRO Bank N.V. ABN AMRO BANK NV-CVA DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | NL0011540547 | Not reported | 1.592% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Other | Netherlands | EUR |
| 35 | BRITISH LAND COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY(THE) BRITISH LAND CO PLC REIT | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 1.503% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 36 | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. HAIER SMART HOME CO LTD-H COMMON STOCK | CNE1000048K8 | Not reported | 1.497% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 37 | JAPAN POST BANK Co.,Ltd. JAPAN POST BANK CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3946750001 | Not reported | 1.483% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 38 | PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 1.474% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 39 | Evonik Industries AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG COMMON STOCK | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 1.461% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 40 | IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0004544929 | Not reported | 1.434% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 41 | DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE DASSAULT SYSTEMES SE COMMON STOCK | FR0014003TT8 | Not reported | 1.429% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 42 | Banco Santander, S.A. BANCO SANTANDER SA COMMON STOCK | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 1.417% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 43 | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG COMMON STOCK | DE0005190003 | Not reported | 1.399% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 44 | Yamaha Motor Co., Ltd. YAMAHA MOTOR CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3942800008 | Not reported | 1.389% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 45 | Continental Aktiengesellschaft CONTINENTAL AG COMMON STOCK | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 1.377% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 46 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 1.367% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Ireland | EUR |
| 47 | Petroleo Brasileiro S.A. (Petrobras) PETROLEO BRASIL-SP PREF ADR DEPOSITARY RECEIPT | US71654V1017 | 71654V101 | 1.364% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 48 | BURBERRY GROUP PLC BURBERRY GROUP PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0031743007 | Not reported | 1.323% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 49 | TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC COMMON STOCK | GB0008782301 | Not reported | 1.303% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 50 | BASF SE BASF SE COMMON STOCK | DE000BASF111 | Not reported | 1.229% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 51 | DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD. DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCT CO LTD COMMON STOCK | JP3486800000 | Not reported | 1.187% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 52 | MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc. MS&AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN COMMON STOCK | JP3890310000 | Not reported | 1.113% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 53 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA COMMON STOCK | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 1.100% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 54 | Sompo Holdings, Inc. SOMPO HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | JP3165000005 | Not reported | 1.052% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN & CO. Spot FX Contract: USD/JPY SETTLE 2026-07-01 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $73 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 56 | BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN & CO. Spot FX Contract: USD/JPY SETTLE 2026-07-01 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $72 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |