AVXC holdings
Avantis Emerging Markets ex-China Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,778 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Korean Air Lines Co Ltd | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.027% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 602 | SK Innovation Co Ltd | KR7096770003 | Not reported | 0.027% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 603 | Tata Power Co Ltd/The | INE245A01021 | Not reported | 0.027% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 604 | Titan Co Ltd | INE280A01028 | Not reported | 0.027% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 605 | eMemory Technology Inc | TW0003529004 | Not reported | 0.027% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 606 | Sansera Engineering Ltd | INE953O01021 | Not reported | 0.026% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 607 | NBCC India Ltd | INE095N01031 | Not reported | 0.026% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 608 | IIFL Finance Ltd | INE530B01024 | Not reported | 0.026% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 609 | Capital Securities Corp | TW0006005002 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 610 | Can Fin Homes Ltd | INE477A01020 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 611 | Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp | TW0002633005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 612 | All Ring Tech Co Ltd | TW0006187008 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 613 | APR Corp/Korea | KR7278470000 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 614 | Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk PT | ID1000117708 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 615 | CIE Automotive India Ltd | INE536H01010 | Not reported | 0.026% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 616 | Turkiye Is Bankasi AS | TRAISCTR91N2 | Not reported | 0.026% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 617 | Wah Lee Industrial Corp | TW0003010005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 618 | Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Co | SA1510P1UMH1 | Not reported | 0.026% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 619 | Tata Elxsi Ltd | INE670A01012 | Not reported | 0.026% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 620 | CreditAccess Grameen Ltd | INE741K01010 | Not reported | 0.026% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 621 | Team Group Inc | TW0004967005 | Not reported | 0.026% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 622 | LTM Ltd | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.026% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 623 | Bangkok Expressway & Metro PCL | TH6999010R15 | Not reported | 0.026% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 624 | Manila Water Co Inc | PHY569991086 | Not reported | 0.026% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 625 | Korean Reinsurance Co | KR7003690005 | Not reported | 0.025% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 626 | KOC Holding AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.025% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 627 | Grupo Bimbo SAB de CV | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.025% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 628 | Astor Transformator Enerji Turizm Insaat Ve Petrol Sanayi Ticaret AS | TREASTR00013 | Not reported | 0.025% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 629 | Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd | INE298J01013 | Not reported | 0.025% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 630 | Apex Mining Co Inc | PHY017801408 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 631 | Taichung Commercial Bank Co Ltd | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 632 | Agility Public Warehousing Co KSCC | KW0EQ0601041 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 633 | HPSP Co Ltd | KR7403870009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 634 | Doosan Fuel Cell Co Ltd | KR7336260005 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 635 | Karnataka Bank Ltd/The | INE614B01018 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 636 | Tauron Polska Energia SA | PLTAURN00011 | Not reported | 0.025% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 637 | Jubilant Pharmova Ltd | INE700A01033 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 638 | Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk PT | ID1000126907 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 639 | Welspun Corp Ltd | INE191B01025 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 640 | Dar Al Arkan Real Estate Development Co | SA11U0S23612 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 641 | Mitra Adiperkasa Tbk PT | ID1000099807 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 642 | TA Chen Stainless Pipe | TW0002027000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 643 | Canara Bank | INE476A01022 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 644 | PLDT Inc | US69344D4088 | 69344D408 | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | USD |
| 645 | Cummins India Ltd | INE298A01020 | Not reported | 0.025% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 646 | Metropolitan Bank & Trust Co | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.024% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 647 | Hyundai Rotem Co Ltd | KR7064350002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 648 | Thermax Ltd | INE152A01029 | Not reported | 0.024% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 649 | Hong Leong Bank Bhd | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.024% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 650 | Kuwait International Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0100069 | Not reported | 0.024% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 651 | Gamuda Bhd | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 652 | TIDLOR Holdings PCL | THC997010R16 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 653 | Electrical Industries Co | SA13LG50KBH9 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 654 | JSW Energy Ltd | INE121E01018 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 655 | LEENO Industrial Inc | KR7058470006 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 656 | Trent Ltd | INE849A01020 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 657 | Isa Energia Brasil sa | BRISAEACNPR9 | Not reported | 0.024% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 658 | NCC Ltd/India | INE868B01028 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 659 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 660 | Jabal Omar Development Co | SA000A0MR864 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 661 | Phoenix Mills Ltd/The | INE211B01039 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 662 | Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana SA | COT13PA00086 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 663 | JHSF Participacoes SA | BRJHSFACNOR2 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 664 | Thungela Resources Ltd | ZAE000296554 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 665 | Lojas Renner SA | BRLRENACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 666 | GAIL India Ltd | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.024% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 667 | Airports of Thailand PCL | TH0765010R16 | Not reported | 0.023% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 668 | Ral Yatirim Holding AS | TRABISAS91B7 | Not reported | 0.023% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 669 | Truworths International Ltd | ZAE000028296 | Not reported | 0.023% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 670 | Controladora Vuela Cia de Aviacion SAB de CV | US21240E1055 | 21240E105 | 0.023% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 671 | Ceat Ltd | INE482A01020 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 672 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 673 | Union Bank of India Ltd | INE692A01016 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 674 | Solar Industries India Ltd | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 675 | Techno Electric & Engineering Co Ltd | INE285K01026 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 676 | Gigabyte Technology Co Ltd | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 677 | Asseco Poland SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 678 | Adani Enterprises Ltd | INE423A01024 | Not reported | 0.023% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 679 | Godrej Consumer Products Ltd | INE102D01028 | Not reported | 0.023% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 680 | Indian Energy Exchange Ltd | INE022Q01020 | Not reported | 0.023% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 681 | TIME dotCom Bhd | MYL5031OO009 | Not reported | 0.023% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 682 | JSW Steel Ltd | INE019A01038 | Not reported | 0.023% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 683 | Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd | INE351F01018 | Not reported | 0.023% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 684 | Katilimevim Tasarruf Finansman AS | TREKTLV00019 | Not reported | 0.023% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 685 | Eregli Demir ve Celik Fabrikalari TAS | TRAEREGL91G3 | Not reported | 0.023% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 686 | Hanwha Investment & Securities Co Ltd | KR7003530003 | Not reported | 0.023% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 687 | Engie Energia Chile SA | CL0001583070 | Not reported | 0.023% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 688 | Sime Darby Property Bhd | MYL5288OO005 | Not reported | 0.023% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 689 | Shree Cement Ltd | INE070A01015 | Not reported | 0.022% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 690 | S-1 Corp | KR7012750006 | Not reported | 0.022% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 691 | HTC Corp | TW0002498003 | Not reported | 0.022% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 692 | Mouwasat Medical Services Co | SA12C051UH11 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 693 | Remgro Ltd | ZAE000026480 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 694 | Cia Cervecerias Unidas SA | US2044291043 | 204429104 | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 695 | Iguatemi SA | BRIGTICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 696 | CMS Info Systems Ltd | INE925R01014 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 697 | Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd | INE961O01016 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 698 | Coromandel International Ltd | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 699 | Eicher Motors Ltd | INE066A01021 | Not reported | 0.022% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 700 | Cipla Ltd/India | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.022% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |