AVSE holdings
Avantis Responsible Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,372 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Bank of Communications Co Ltd | CNE100000205 | Not reported | 0.090% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 202 | Coway Co Ltd | KR7021240007 | Not reported | 0.090% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 203 | Nanya Technology Corp | TW0002408002 | Not reported | 0.089% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 204 | Hyundai Engineering & Construction Co Ltd | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.089% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 205 | Bank Central Asia Tbk PT | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.088% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 206 | Wuxi Biologics Cayman Inc | KYG970081173 | Not reported | 0.088% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 207 | Federal Bank Ltd | INE171A01029 | Not reported | 0.088% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 208 | Bank Mandiri Persero Tbk PT | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.088% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 209 | National Bank of Greece SA | GRS003003035 | Not reported | 0.087% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 210 | TIM SA/Brazil | US88706T1088 | 88706T108 | 0.087% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 211 | Valterra Platinum Ltd | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.087% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 212 | Riyad Bank | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.087% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 213 | Public Bank Bhd | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 0.087% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 214 | Momentum Group Ltd | ZAE000269890 | Not reported | 0.086% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 215 | Tech Mahindra Ltd | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.085% | $177K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 216 | Manappuram Finance Ltd | INE522D01027 | Not reported | 0.085% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 217 | First Abu Dhabi Bank PJSC | AEN000101016 | Not reported | 0.085% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 218 | Powerchip Semiconductor Manufacturing Corp | TW0006770001 | Not reported | 0.085% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 219 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.084% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 220 | Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd | INE745G01043 | Not reported | 0.084% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 221 | Vanguard International Semiconductor Corp | TW0005347009 | Not reported | 0.083% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 222 | JD Logistics Inc | KYG5074S1012 | Not reported | 0.083% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 223 | People's Insurance Co Group of China Ltd/The | CNE100001MK7 | Not reported | 0.082% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 224 | Nedbank Group Ltd | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 0.082% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 225 | Old Mutual Ltd | ZAE000255360 | Not reported | 0.082% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 226 | Qfin Holdings Inc | US88557W1018 | 88557W101 | 0.082% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 227 | BOC Aviation Ltd | SG9999015267 | Not reported | 0.081% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 228 | Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC | AEA000801018 | Not reported | 0.081% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 229 | HDFC Asset Management Co Ltd | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.080% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 230 | IsuPetasys Co Ltd | KR7007660004 | Not reported | 0.080% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 231 | AMMB Holdings Bhd | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.080% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 232 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co Ltd | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.079% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 233 | Lupin Ltd | INE326A01037 | Not reported | 0.078% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 234 | Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV | US3444191064 | 344419106 | 0.077% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 235 | Magyar Telekom Telecommunications PLC | HU0000073507 | Not reported | 0.077% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 236 | Weichai Power Co Ltd | CNE1000004L9 | Not reported | 0.077% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 237 | Aster DM Healthcare Ltd | INE914M01019 | Not reported | 0.077% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 238 | Benefit Systems SA | PLBNFTS00018 | Not reported | 0.076% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 239 | Hanmi Semiconductor Co Ltd | KR7042700005 | Not reported | 0.076% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 240 | Lojas Renner SA | BRLRENACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.076% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 241 | Orient Overseas International Ltd | BMG677491539 | Not reported | 0.076% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 242 | Hengan International Group Co Ltd | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 0.075% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 243 | Hyundai Autoever Corp | KR7307950006 | Not reported | 0.075% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 244 | Gerdau SA | US3737371050 | 373737105 | 0.074% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 245 | China Resources Mixc Lifestyle Services Ltd | KYG2122G1064 | Not reported | 0.074% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 246 | Coupang Inc | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | 0.074% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.074% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 248 | Kinsus Interconnect Technology Corp | TW0003189007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 249 | Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA | PLPZU0000011 | Not reported | 0.074% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 250 | AU Small Finance Bank Ltd | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.074% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 251 | Gigabyte Technology Co Ltd | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.074% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 252 | WNC Corp /Taiwan | TW0006285000 | Not reported | 0.073% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 253 | LG Display Co Ltd | US50186V1026 | 50186V102 | 0.073% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 254 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.072% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 255 | Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank PJSC | AEA000201011 | Not reported | 0.072% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 256 | LG Uplus Corp | KR7032640005 | Not reported | 0.072% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 257 | BB Seguridade Participacoes SA | BRBBSEACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.071% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 258 | Interconexion Electrica SA ESP | COE15PA00026 | Not reported | 0.070% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 259 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV | US4005011022 | 400501102 | 0.070% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 260 | Shoprite Holdings Ltd | ZAE000012084 | Not reported | 0.070% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 261 | Promotora y Operadora de Infraestructura SAB de CV | MX01PI000005 | Not reported | 0.069% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 262 | Moneta Money Bank AS | CZ0008040318 | Not reported | 0.069% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 263 | Li Auto Inc | US50202M1027 | 50202M102 | 0.069% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 264 | Sino Biopharmaceutical Ltd | KYG8167W1380 | Not reported | 0.069% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 265 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.069% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 266 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co Ltd | CNE100005K77 | Not reported | 0.068% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 267 | Equatorial SA | BREQTLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.068% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 268 | RBL Bank Ltd | INE976G01028 | Not reported | 0.068% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 269 | BNK Financial Group Inc | KR7138930003 | Not reported | 0.068% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 270 | KE Holdings Inc | US4824971042 | 482497104 | 0.067% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 271 | Bajaj Auto Ltd | INE917I01010 | Not reported | 0.067% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 272 | Wasion Holdings Ltd | KYG9463P1081 | Not reported | 0.067% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 273 | LS Electric Co Ltd | KR7010120004 | Not reported | 0.067% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 274 | Banco Bradesco SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.066% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 275 | Novatek Microelectronics Corp | TW0003034005 | Not reported | 0.066% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 276 | President Chain Store Corp | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.066% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 277 | XD Inc | KYG9830N1097 | Not reported | 0.066% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 278 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.066% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 279 | Longfor Group Holdings Ltd | KYG5635P1090 | Not reported | 0.066% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 280 | ITEQ Corp | TW0006213002 | Not reported | 0.065% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 281 | Bharat Forge Ltd | INE465A01025 | Not reported | 0.065% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 282 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.065% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 283 | Win Semiconductors Corp | TW0003105003 | Not reported | 0.064% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 284 | Hua Nan Financial Holdings Co Ltd | TW0002880002 | Not reported | 0.064% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 285 | LPP SA | PLLPP0000011 | Not reported | 0.063% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 286 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.063% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 287 | Topoint Technology Co Ltd | TW0008021007 | Not reported | 0.063% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 288 | WEG SA | BRWEGEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.062% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 289 | Chenbro Micom Co Ltd | TW0008210006 | Not reported | 0.062% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 290 | Cochin Shipyard Ltd | INE704P01025 | Not reported | 0.062% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 291 | Sunny Optical Technology Group Co Ltd | KYG8586D1097 | Not reported | 0.062% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 292 | UPL Ltd | INE628A01036 | Not reported | 0.061% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 293 | Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV | MX01WA000038 | Not reported | 0.061% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 294 | Sinopharm Group Co Ltd | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.061% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 295 | Dubai Islamic Bank PJSC | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.061% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 296 | B3 SA - Brasil Bolsa Balcao | BRB3SAACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.061% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 297 | Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd | INE437A01024 | Not reported | 0.061% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 298 | Telefonica Brasil SA | US87936R2058 | 87936R205 | 0.061% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 299 | Acter Group Corp Ltd | TW0005536007 | Not reported | 0.061% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 300 | Eurobank SA | GRS829003003 | Not reported | 0.061% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |