AVES holdings
Avantis Emerging Markets Value ETF
Positions
1,884 stored of 1,884 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Tech Mahindra Ltd | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.257% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 102 | Emirates NBD Bank PJSC | AEE000801010 | Not reported | 0.255% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 103 | Oil & Natural Gas Corp Ltd | INE213A01029 | Not reported | 0.253% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 104 | Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Co Ltd | INE121A01024 | Not reported | 0.246% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 105 | MPI Corp | TW0006223001 | Not reported | 0.243% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 106 | Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd | INE742F01042 | Not reported | 0.242% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 107 | ChipMOS Technologies Inc | TW0008150004 | Not reported | 0.242% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 108 | Bosideng International Holdings Ltd | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.240% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 109 | Shinsegae Inc | KR7004170007 | Not reported | 0.239% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 110 | Jindal Steel Ltd | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.238% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 111 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.237% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 112 | Kuwait Finance House KSCP | KW0EQ0100085 | Not reported | 0.233% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 113 | China Galaxy Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001NT6 | Not reported | 0.229% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 114 | Dongjin Semichem Co Ltd | KR7005290002 | Not reported | 0.228% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 115 | Indus Towers Ltd | INE121J01017 | Not reported | 0.228% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 116 | Tingyi Cayman Islands Holding Corp | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.228% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 117 | Bajaj Finance Ltd | INE296A01032 | Not reported | 0.227% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 118 | Riyad Bank | SA0007879048 | Not reported | 0.227% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 119 | Want Want China Holdings Ltd | KYG9431R1039 | Not reported | 0.226% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 120 | Etihad Etisalat Co | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.226% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 121 | Taiwan Union Technology Corp | TW0006274004 | Not reported | 0.223% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 122 | BYD Electronic International Co Ltd | HK0285041858 | Not reported | 0.223% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 123 | China Coal Energy Co Ltd | CNE100000528 | Not reported | 0.220% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 124 | Taiwan Business Bank | TW0002834009 | Not reported | 0.219% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 125 | Hengan International Group Co Ltd | KYG4402L1510 | Not reported | 0.216% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 126 | Larsen & Toubro Ltd | INE018A01030 | Not reported | 0.216% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 127 | Eva Airways Corp | TW0002618006 | Not reported | 0.216% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 128 | CMOC Group Ltd | CNE100000114 | Not reported | 0.215% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 129 | Power Finance Corp Ltd | INE134E01011 | Not reported | 0.212% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 130 | Asustek Computer Inc | TW0002357001 | Not reported | 0.206% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 131 | Bharat Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.204% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 132 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.204% | $3.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 133 | National Bank of Kuwait SAKP | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.201% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 134 | Sibanye Stillwater Ltd | US82575P1075 | 82575P107 | 0.201% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 135 | Malayan Banking Bhd | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 0.199% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 136 | Huaneng Power International Inc | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.199% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 137 | Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance Co Ltd | KR7000810002 | Not reported | 0.199% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 138 | Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB de CV | US3444191064 | 344419106 | 0.197% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 139 | China Steel Corp | TW0002002003 | Not reported | 0.196% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 140 | Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp | TW0002609005 | Not reported | 0.195% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 141 | Bharat Electronics Ltd | INE263A01024 | Not reported | 0.195% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 142 | BSE Ltd | INE118H01025 | Not reported | 0.193% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 143 | Bank Mandiri Persero Tbk PT | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.192% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 144 | Muthoot Finance Ltd | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.189% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 145 | China Longyuan Power Group Corp Ltd | CNE100000HD4 | Not reported | 0.187% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 146 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.184% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 147 | Largan Precision Co Ltd | TW0003008009 | Not reported | 0.184% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 148 | ITEQ Corp | TW0006213002 | Not reported | 0.183% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 149 | Holy Stone Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0003026001 | Not reported | 0.181% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 150 | Piraeus Bank SA | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.177% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 151 | China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd | HK0688002218 | Not reported | 0.177% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 152 | Gentera SAB de CV | MX01GE0E0004 | Not reported | 0.175% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 153 | Test Research Inc | TW0003030003 | Not reported | 0.174% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 154 | Grupa Kety SA | PLKETY000011 | Not reported | 0.173% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 155 | Nedbank Group Ltd | ZAE000004875 | Not reported | 0.170% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 156 | OCI Holdings Co Ltd | KR7010060002 | Not reported | 0.169% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 157 | HL Mando Co Ltd | KR7204320006 | Not reported | 0.169% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 158 | Hindustan Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.169% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 159 | Longfor Group Holdings Ltd | KYG5635P1090 | Not reported | 0.169% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 160 | Posco International Corp | KR7047050000 | Not reported | 0.168% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 161 | Nine Dragons Paper Holdings Ltd | BMG653181005 | Not reported | 0.167% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 162 | Hero MotoCorp Ltd | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.167% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 163 | Motiva Infraestrutura de Mobilidade SA | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.166% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 164 | China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd | KYG210961051 | Not reported | 0.166% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 165 | LS Corp | KR7006260004 | Not reported | 0.166% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 166 | Korean Air Lines Co Ltd | KR7003490000 | Not reported | 0.166% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 167 | Chipbond Technology Corp | TW0006147002 | Not reported | 0.165% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 168 | Telkom Indonesia Persero Tbk PT | US7156841063 | 715684106 | 0.165% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | USD |
| 169 | Yuanta Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002885001 | Not reported | 0.159% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 170 | WNC Corp /Taiwan | TW0006285000 | Not reported | 0.155% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 171 | OTP Bank Nyrt | HU0000061726 | Not reported | 0.155% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hungary | HUF |
| 172 | Industrial Bank of Korea | KR7024110009 | Not reported | 0.155% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 173 | Megacable Holdings SAB de CV | MX01ME090003 | Not reported | 0.153% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 174 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | INE139A01034 | Not reported | 0.152% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 175 | Samsung Episholdings Co Ltd | KR70126Z0002 | Not reported | 0.152% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 176 | TIM SA/Brazil | US88706T1088 | 88706T108 | 0.150% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 177 | China Railway Group Ltd | CNE1000007Z2 | Not reported | 0.150% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 178 | GS Holdings Corp | KR7078930005 | Not reported | 0.148% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 179 | Saudi Awwal Bank | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.147% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 180 | BOC Aviation Ltd | SG9999015267 | Not reported | 0.147% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | HKD |
| 181 | Sasol Ltd | US8038663006 | 803866300 | 0.146% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | USD |
| 182 | China Power International Development Ltd | HK2380027329 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 183 | Lojas Renner SA | BRLRENACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 184 | PTT Exploration & Production PCL | TH0355010R16 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 185 | Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd | INE1CDF01017 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 186 | Old Mutual Ltd | ZAE000255360 | Not reported | 0.143% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 187 | REC Ltd | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.142% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 188 | Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.142% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 189 | Realtek Semiconductor Corp | TW0002379005 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 190 | Dongyue Group Ltd | KYG2816P1072 | Not reported | 0.141% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 191 | NH Investment & Securities Co Ltd | KR7005940002 | Not reported | 0.140% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 192 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | Not reported | 0.139% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 193 | Chenbro Micom Co Ltd | TW0008210006 | Not reported | 0.138% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 194 | Orange Polska SA | PLTLKPL00017 | Not reported | 0.137% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 195 | LG Display Co Ltd | US50186V1026 | 50186V102 | 0.137% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | USD |
| 196 | China Resources Land Ltd | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 0.135% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 197 | China Everbright Environment Group Ltd | HK0257001336 | Not reported | 0.135% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 198 | Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.134% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 199 | Alior Bank SA | PLALIOR00045 | Not reported | 0.133% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 200 | National Bank of Greece SA | GRS003003035 | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |