AOHY holdings
Angel Oak High Yield Opportunities ETF
Positions
187 stored of 187 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | NEW FLYER HOLDINGS New Flyer Holdings Inc | US64438WAA53 | 64438WAA5 | 0.439% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | UPBOUND GROUP INC | US76009NAL47 | 76009NAL4 | 0.439% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | WILDFIRE INTERMEDIATE HO Wildfire Intermediate Holdings LLC | US96812HAA68 | 96812HAA6 | 0.439% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | CONCENTRA HEALTH SERVICE Concentra Health Services Inc | US20600DAA19 | 20600DAA1 | 0.439% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC | US031652BL34 | 031652BL3 | 0.439% | $545K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | DCLI BIDCO LLC | US233104AA67 | 233104AA6 | 0.438% | $545K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | UWM HOLDINGS LLC | US903522AB68 | 903522AB6 | 0.438% | $545K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US41068XAH35 | 41068XAH3 | 0.438% | $544K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | BRUNDAGE-BONE CONCRETE Brundage-Bone Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc | US66981QAB23 | 66981QAB2 | 0.437% | $544K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAE91 | 86765KAE9 | 0.437% | $544K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC | US292554AS19 | 292554AS1 | 0.436% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | TRIVIUM PACKAGING FIN Trivium Packaging Finance BV | US89686QAC06 | 89686QAC0 | 0.436% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 113 | RESIDEO FUNDING II LLC | US76135CAB72 | 76135CAB7 | 0.435% | $541K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CVR PARTNERS/CVR NITROGE CVR Partners LP / CVR Nitrogen Finance Corp | US12663QAC96 | 12663QAC9 | 0.434% | $540K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | KODIAK GAS SERVICES LLC | US50012LAD64 | 50012LAD6 | 0.434% | $540K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | ENERFLEX INC | US29281WAA62 | 29281WAA6 | 0.433% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | OLIN CORP | US680665AN65 | 680665AN6 | 0.433% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | CENTURY ALUMINUM COMPANY | US156431AS72 | 156431AS7 | 0.433% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | US05464CAD39 | 05464CAD3 | 0.432% | $538K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | KNIFE RIVER CORP | US498894AA29 | 498894AA2 | 0.432% | $538K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC | US92840VAR33 | 92840VAR3 | 0.432% | $537K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | STONEPEAK NILE PARENT Stonepeak Nile Parent LLC | US861932AA97 | 861932AA9 | 0.431% | $536K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | HOWARD MIDSTREAM ENERGY Howard Midstream Energy Partners LLC | US442722AD63 | 442722AD6 | 0.431% | $536K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QBD51 | 15089QBD5 | 0.430% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEM Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | US00790RAB06 | 00790RAB0 | 0.430% | $534K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc | US18972EAD76 | 18972EAD7 | 0.429% | $534K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | NCL CORPORATION LTD NCL Corp Ltd | US62886HBZ38 | 62886HBZ3 | 0.428% | $533K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 128 | USA COM PART/USA COM FIN USA Compression Partners LP / USA Compression Finance Corp | US91740PAG37 | 91740PAG3 | 0.427% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | COHERENT CORP | US902104AC24 | 902104AC2 | 0.425% | $529K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TR Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc | US09257WAF77 | 09257WAF7 | 0.424% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | VOLTAGRID LLC | US92874BAA35 | 92874BAA3 | 0.420% | $523K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | BELLEMEADE RE LT Bellemeade Re 2025-1 Ltd | US07876NAE58 | 07876NAE5 | 0.419% | $521K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | BELLEMEADE RE LT Bellemeade Re Ltd | US078915AE53 | 078915AE5 | 0.418% | $520K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 134 | MOSS CREEK RESOURCES HLD Moss Creek Resources Holdings Inc | US61965RAC97 | 61965RAC9 | 0.403% | $501K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | CARS.COM INC | US14575EAA38 | 14575EAA3 | 0.400% | $497K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | PERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP I Performance Food Group Inc | US71376LAE02 | 71376LAE0 | 0.389% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | SOTHEBY'S/BIDFAIR HLD Sotheby's/Bidfair Holdings Inc | US83600GAA22 | 83600GAA2 | 0.389% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | ANYWHERE RE GRP/REALOGY Anywhere Real Estate Group LLC / Realogy Co-Issuer Corp | US75606DAQ43 | 75606DAQ4 | 0.386% | $480K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | CACI INTERNATIONAL INC | US127190AE62 | 127190AE6 | 0.316% | $393K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | HERTZ CORP/THE | US428040DC08 | 428040DC0 | 0.315% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | B&G FOODS INC | US05508WAC91 | 05508WAC9 | 0.315% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | MPT OPER PARTNERSP/FINL MPT Operating Partnership LP / MPT Finance Corp | US55342UAM62 | 55342UAM6 | 0.275% | $342K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | LD HOLDINGS GROUP LLC | US521088AC89 | 521088AC8 | 0.259% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | ACHD Trust ACHD Trust 2026-DS1 | US00092XAB29 | 00092XAB2 | 0.243% | $302K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Enviva LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.234% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | CHARLOTTE BUYER INC | US160924AA45 | 160924AA4 | 0.228% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | GENESEE & WYOMING INC | US371559AB15 | 371559AB1 | 0.227% | $282K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | ROLLER BEARING CO OF AME Roller Bearing Co of America Inc | US775631AD66 | 775631AD6 | 0.226% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | DORMAN PRODUCTS INC | US258278AA80 | 258278AA8 | 0.226% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | BELRON UK FINANCE PLC | US080782AA38 | 080782AA3 | 0.225% | $280K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 151 | SEADRILL FINANCE LTD | US81172QAC87 | 81172QAC8 | 0.225% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 152 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AE60 | 670001AE6 | 0.224% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | CATURUS ENERGY LLC | US149482AA91 | 149482AA9 | 0.223% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | OCEANEERING INTL INC Oceaneering International Inc | US675232AE29 | 675232AE2 | 0.222% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP | US513075BW03 | 513075BW0 | 0.222% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | RHP HOTEL PPTY/RHP FINAN RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp | US749571AK15 | 749571AK1 | 0.221% | $275K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | HILCORP ENERGY I/HILCORP Hilcorp Energy I LP / Hilcorp Finance Co | US431318AU81 | 431318AU8 | 0.217% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAH43 | 90290MAH4 | 0.216% | $269K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | VELOCITY COM CAP LLC Velocity Commercial Capital LLC | US92259RAE53 | 92259RAE5 | 0.215% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | ESAB CORP | US29605JAB26 | 29605JAB2 | 0.215% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | XPO INC | US98379KAB89 | 98379KAB8 | 0.215% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | BRISTOW GROUP INC | US11040GAB95 | 11040GAB9 | 0.209% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | AMCR ABS Trust AMCR ABS Trust 2026-A | US02341AAC53 | 02341AAC5 | 0.209% | $260K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | ACHD Trust ACHD Trust 2025-DS1 | US00092TAB17 | 00092TAB1 | 0.202% | $252K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | SV RNO PROPERTY OWNER 1 SV RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US78488XAA28 | 78488XAA2 | 0.202% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Upgrade Master Pass-Thru Trust Upgrade Master Pass-Thru Trust Series 2026-ST2 | US91533UAJ79 | 91533UAJ7 | 0.202% | $251K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | ACHD Trust ACHD Trust 2025-DS1 | US00092TAC99 | 00092TAC9 | 0.202% | $251K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2026-4 | US69549UAA43 | 69549UAA4 | 0.202% | $251K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | KINETIK HOLDINGS LP | US49461MAA80 | 49461MAA8 | 0.201% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Lobel Automobile Receivables T Lobel Automobile Receivables Trust 2026-1 | US53948VAE56 | 53948VAE5 | 0.201% | $250K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | Oportun Funding LLC Oportun Issuance Trust 2026-A | US68390VAE65 | 68390VAE6 | 0.201% | $249K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust 2026-R1 | US76089TAD28 | 76089TAD2 | 0.199% | $247K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | OWENS-BROCKWAY Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc | US69073TAW36 | 69073TAW3 | 0.198% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Arivo Acceptance Auto Loan Rec Arivo Acceptance Auto Loan Receivables Trust 2022-1 | US04047EAD85 | 04047EAD8 | 0.198% | $246K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Truist Bank Auto Credit-Linked Truist Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Series 2026-1 | US897926DS70 | 897926DS7 | 0.189% | $235K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Exeter Automobile Receivables Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust 2022-2 | US30166QAG47 | 30166QAG4 | 0.157% | $195K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | CONSOLIDATED ENERGY FIN Consolidated Energy Finance SA | US20914UAF30 | 20914UAF3 | 0.156% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 178 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor A Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust 2025-3 | US76091FAA49 | 76091FAA4 | 0.150% | $186K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | CMG MEDIA CORPORATION | US125773AA99 | 125773AA9 | 0.146% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-R2 | US69549AAA88 | 69549AAA8 | 0.142% | $176K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | ASURION LLC/ASURION CO Asurion LLC/ Asurion Co-Issuer Inc | US045941AA96 | 045941AA9 | 0.122% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | CHOBANI LLC/FINANCE CORP Chobani LLC / Chobani Finance Corp Inc | US17027NAD49 | 17027NAD4 | 0.105% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | STRIKE ACCEPTANCE AUTO FUNDING Strike Acceptance Auto Funding Trust 2023-1 | US862942AA77 | 862942AA7 | 0.088% | $109K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Grantor Trust 2025-R2 | US69544VAD10 | 69544VAD1 | 0.074% | $92K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | CUMULUS MEDIA NEW HLDGS Cumulus Media New Holdings Inc | US23110AAB26 | 23110AAB2 | 0.065% | $81K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | URBAN ONE INC | US91705JAD72 | 91705JAD7 | 0.036% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | ENVIVA ESCROW | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |