Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XIDV holdings

Franklin International Dividend Booster Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

87 stored of 87 reported, largest first by weight

XIDV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 INSTITUTIONAL FIDUCIARY TRUST INSTITUTIONAL FIDUCIARY TRUST US GOVT MNY MRKT US4577565009 457756500 3.992% $1.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA NPV (POST SPLT) IT0005508921 Not reported 2.775% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
3 LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 GB0005603997 Not reported 2.740% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
4 CARREFOUR SA CARREFOUR SA EUR2.50 FR0000120172 Not reported 2.458% $975K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
5 BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV IT0005218380 Not reported 2.458% $975K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
6 STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB00BGXQNP29 Not reported 2.429% $964K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
7 NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA EUR1 ES0116870314 Not reported 2.376% $942K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
8 AYVENS SA AYVENS SA EUR1.5 FR0013258662 Not reported 2.107% $836K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
9 OMV AG OMV AG NPV AT0000743059 Not reported 2.095% $831K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
10 BANCO DE SABADELL SA BANCO DE SABADELL SA EUR0.125 ES0113860A34 Not reported 1.979% $785K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
11 AEGON LTD AEGON LTD EUR0.12 BMG0112X1056 Not reported 1.920% $762K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
12 TELUS CORP TELUS CORP COM NPV CA87971M1032 87971M103 1.910% $758K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
13 APA GROUP APA GROUP NPV (STAPLED UNITS) AU000000APA1 Not reported 1.903% $755K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
14 EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG NPV DE000EVNK013 Not reported 1.785% $708K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
15 ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 GB00B02J6398 Not reported 1.749% $694K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
16 SODEXO SA SODEXO SA EUR4 FR0000121220 Not reported 1.744% $692K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
17 M&G PLC M&G PLC ORD GBP0.05 GB00BKFB1C65 Not reported 1.737% $689K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
18 RENAULT SA RENAULT SA EUR3.81 FR0000131906 Not reported 1.710% $678K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
19 SWEDBANK AB SWEDBANK AB SER'A'NPV SE0000242455 Not reported 1.695% $672K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
20 HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKD0.0005 SHARE STAPLED UNIT HK0000093390 Not reported 1.692% $671K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
21 FRONTLINE PLC FRONTLINE PLC COM CY0200352116 Not reported 1.630% $647K Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus NOK
22 POSTE ITALIANE SPA POSTE ITALIANE SPA NPV IT0003796171 Not reported 1.623% $644K Equity (common) Non-US sovereign Italy EUR
23 BPER BANCA SPA BPER BANCA SPA NPV IT0000066123 Not reported 1.616% $641K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
24 DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA DWS GROUP GMBH & CO. KGAA NPV DE000DWS1007 Not reported 1.582% $627K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
25 BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC ORD GBP0.25 GB0002875804 Not reported 1.544% $612K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
26 BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD NPV AU000000BSL0 Not reported 1.543% $612K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
27 PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA EUR1.55 FR0000120693 Not reported 1.462% $580K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
28 CREDIT AGRICOLE SA CREDIT AGRICOLE SA EUR3 FR0000045072 Not reported 1.428% $566K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
29 VOLKSWAGEN AG VOLKSWAGEN AG NON VTG PRF NPV DE0007664039 Not reported 1.418% $562K Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
30 SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV SE0007100599 Not reported 1.406% $558K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
31 SANOFI SA SANOFI SA EUR2 FR0000120578 Not reported 1.378% $547K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
32 REPSOL SA REPSOL SA EUR1 ES0173516115 Not reported 1.360% $539K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
33 DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BANK A/S DKK10 DK0010274414 Not reported 1.331% $528K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
34 INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITALIANE SPA INFRASTRUTTURE WIRELESS ITALIANE SPA NPV IT0005090300 Not reported 1.322% $524K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
35 SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HKD0.10 KYG8187G1055 Not reported 1.301% $516K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
36 WHITECAP RESOURCES INC WHITECAP RESOURCES INC COM NPV CA96467A2002 96467A200 1.279% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
37 UPM-KYMMENE CORP UPM-KYMMENE CORP NPV FI0009005987 Not reported 1.202% $477K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
38 ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC COM NPV CA29250N1050 29250N105 1.191% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
39 IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC IMPERIAL BRANDS PLC GBP0.10 GB0004544929 Not reported 1.163% $461K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
40 ENGIE SA ENGIE SA EUR1 FR0010208488 Not reported 1.103% $438K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
41 MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP AG MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP AG ORD NPV(REGD) DE0007100000 Not reported 1.097% $435K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
42 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA EUR0.01 FR0011726835 Not reported 1.090% $433K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
43 SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD NPV AU000000SHL7 Not reported 1.089% $432K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
44 SANTOS LTD SANTOS LTD NPV AU000000STO6 Not reported 1.086% $431K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
45 KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD NPV JP3223800008 Not reported 1.079% $428K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0007188757 Not reported 1.075% $426K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
47 GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA NPV BE0003797140 Not reported 1.071% $425K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
48 ASR NEDERLAND NV ASR NEDERLAND NV EUR0.16 NL0011872643 Not reported 1.028% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
49 SANDS CHINA LTD SANDS CHINA LTD USD0.01 KYG7800X1079 Not reported 0.958% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
50 HONDA MOTOR CO LTD HONDA MOTOR CO LTD NPV JP3854600008 Not reported 0.934% $371K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 PUBLICIS GROUPE SA PUBLICIS GROUPE SA EUR0.40 FR0000130577 Not reported 0.926% $368K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
52 FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD NPV AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.926% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
53 J SAINSBURY PLC J SAINSBURY PLC ORD GBP0.28571428 GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.885% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
54 JAPAN TOBACCO INC JAPAN TOBACCO INC NPV JP3726800000 Not reported 0.867% $344K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
55 EDP SA EDP SA EUR1(REGD) PTEDP0AM0009 Not reported 0.837% $332K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
56 SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD NPV SG1R50925390 Not reported 0.809% $321K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
57 RIO TINTO LTD RIO TINTO LTD NPV AU000000RIO1 Not reported 0.805% $319K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
58 COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 DK0060448595 Not reported 0.769% $305K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
59 DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV SG1L01001701 Not reported 0.752% $298K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
60 TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV SE0005190238 Not reported 0.750% $297K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
61 DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD DAITO TRUST CONSTRUCTION CO LTD NPV JP3486800000 Not reported 0.750% $297K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 ENI SPA ENI SPA NPV IT0003132476 Not reported 0.709% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
63 ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) NPV JP3689500001 Not reported 0.682% $271K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
64 MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD NPV NZMELE0002S7 Not reported 0.682% $270K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
65 ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CHF0.10 CH0011075394 Not reported 0.679% $269K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
66 CAIXABANK SA CAIXABANK SA EUR1 ES0140609019 Not reported 0.678% $269K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
67 VAR ENERGI ASA VAR ENERGI ASA NOK0.16 NO0011202772 Not reported 0.675% $268K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
68 WOLTERS KLUWER NV WOLTERS KLUWER NV EUR0.12 NL0000395903 Not reported 0.669% $265K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
69 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC COM CA5592224011 559222401 0.668% $265K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
70 INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LTD NPV AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.664% $263K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
71 PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG PARTNERS GROUP HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) CH0024608827 Not reported 0.637% $253K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
72 SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV JP3814800003 Not reported 0.615% $244K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
73 GLENCORE PLC GLENCORE PLC ORD USD0.01 JE00B4T3BW64 Not reported 0.512% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
74 NITERRA CO LTD NITERRA CO LTD NPV JP3738600000 Not reported 0.482% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
75 ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV JP3197600004 Not reported 0.482% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
76 ISUZU MOTORS LTD ISUZU MOTORS LTD NPV JP3137200006 Not reported 0.454% $180K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LTD TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LTD NPV JP3463000004 Not reported 0.432% $171K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
78 ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV JP3942400007 Not reported 0.401% $159K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
79 ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 CH1499059983 Not reported 0.385% $153K Equity (preferred) Corporate Switzerland CHF
80 DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD NPV JP3475350009 Not reported 0.368% $146K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
81 TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 DK0060636678 Not reported 0.358% $142K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
82 WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD NPV SG1T56930848 Not reported 0.341% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
83 SWISS RE AG SWISS RE AG USD0.12 CH0126881561 Not reported 0.340% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
84 RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1041666666666667 GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.224% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
85 KEPPEL LTD KEPPEL LTD NPV SG1U68934629 Not reported 0.198% $79K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
86 BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOISE SA CHF1 (REGD) CH0531751755 Not reported 0.191% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
87 BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV BE SEMICONDUCTOR INDUSTRIES NV EUR0.01 NL0012866412 Not reported 0.155% $61K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme