XCNY holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Markets ex-China ETF
Positions
1,213 stored of 1,213 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Momentum Group Ltd | ZAE000269890 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 502 | Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd | INE511C01022 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 503 | Eshraq Investments PJSC | AEE000901018 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 504 | AXISCADES Technologies Ltd | INE555B01013 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 505 | OUTsurance Group Ltd | ZAE000314084 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 506 | Optima bank SA | GRS533003000 | Not reported | 0.038% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 507 | Oberoi Realty Ltd | INE093I01010 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 508 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 509 | Union Bank Of Taiwan | TW0002838000 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 510 | UNO Minda Ltd | INE405E01023 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 511 | HannStar Display Corp | TW0006116007 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 512 | Walsin Lihwa Corp | TW0001605004 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 513 | Computer Age Management Services Ltd | INE596I01020 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 514 | Saudi Awwal Bank | SA0007879089 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 515 | Siam Cement PCL/The | TH0003010R12 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 516 | Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd | INE774D01024 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 517 | AcBel Polytech Inc | TW0006282007 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 518 | Lojas Renner SA | BRLRENACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 519 | Unitech Printed Circuit Board Corp | TW0002367000 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 520 | Schaeffler India Ltd | INE513A01022 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 521 | IOI Corp Bhd | MYL1961OO001 | Not reported | 0.037% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 522 | Ajanta Pharma Ltd | INE031B01049 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 523 | Bank of the Philippine Islands | PHY0967S1694 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 524 | GCC SAB de CV | MX01GC2M0006 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 525 | NHPC Ltd | INE848E01016 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 526 | Capital Securities Corp | TW0006005002 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 527 | SM Prime Holdings Inc | PHY8076N1120 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 528 | Bandhan Bank Ltd | INE545U01014 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 529 | Thermax Ltd | INE152A01029 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 530 | Growthpoint Properties Ltd | ZAE000179420 | Not reported | 0.036% | $4K | Equity (common) | Other | South Africa | ZAR |
| 531 | Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS | TRATCELL91M1 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 532 | Mankind Pharma Ltd | INE634S01028 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 533 | Electrical Industries Co | SA13LG50KBH9 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 534 | FocalTech Systems Co Ltd | TW0003545000 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 535 | Great Wall Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0001210003 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 536 | Promotora y Operadora de Infraestructura SAB de CV | MX01PI000005 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 537 | Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd | INE019C01026 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 538 | Kalpataru Projects International Ltd | INE220B01022 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 539 | Foxconn Technology Co Ltd | TW0002354008 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 540 | Affle 3i Ltd | INE00WC01027 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 541 | Arzan Financial Group for Financing & Investment KPSC | KW0EQ0200331 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 542 | Co for Cooperative Insurance/The | SA000A0DPSH3 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 543 | Gulf Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0100028 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 544 | ViTrox Corp Bhd | MYQ0097OO004 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 545 | Bumitama Agri Ltd | SG2E67980267 | Not reported | 0.035% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 546 | Banco del Bajio SA | MX41BB000000 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 547 | Exxaro Resources Ltd | ZAE000084992 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 548 | JUMBO SA | GRS282183003 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 549 | Qatar Navigation QSC | QA0007227695 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 550 | Chin-Poon Industrial Co Ltd | TW0002355005 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 551 | Torrent Power Ltd | INE813H01021 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 552 | Clicks Group Ltd | ZAE000134854 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 553 | Oil India Ltd | INE274J01014 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 554 | Chang Wah Electromaterials Inc | TW0008070004 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 555 | Honeywell Automation India Ltd | INE671A01010 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 556 | Turkiye Is Bankasi AS | TRAISCTR91N2 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 557 | Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd | INE299U01018 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 558 | Kiatnakin Phatra Bank PCL | TH0121010R12 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 559 | Channel Well Technology Co Ltd | TW0003078002 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 560 | TOTVS SA | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.034% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 561 | Star Health & Allied Insurance Co Ltd | INE575P01011 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 562 | Kinpo Electronics | TW0002312006 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 563 | Taichung Commercial Bank Co Ltd | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 564 | Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd | INE600L01024 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 565 | Asia Cement Corp | TW0001102002 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 566 | President Securities Corp | TW0002855004 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 567 | Kuwait Real Estate Co KSC | KW0EQ0400618 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 568 | Abu Dhabi National Oil Co for Distribution PJSC | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 569 | Petronas Chemicals Group Bhd | MYL5183OO008 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 570 | Sunway Bhd | MYL5211OO007 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 571 | Kuwait International Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0100069 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 572 | StoneCo Ltd | KYG851581069 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 573 | Godrej Properties Ltd | INE484J01027 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 574 | Jindal Stainless Ltd | INE220G01021 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 575 | Tiger Brands Ltd | ZAE000071080 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 576 | Hindustan Petroleum Corp Ltd | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 577 | Bangkok Bank PCL | TH0001010R16 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 578 | GoTo Gojek Tokopedia Tbk PT | ID1000166903 | Not reported | 0.033% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 579 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 580 | Unic Technology Corp | TW0005452007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 581 | Cencosud SA | CL0000000100 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 582 | Allwyn AG | GRS419003009 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | EUR |
| 583 | Modon Holding PSC | AEA006501018 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 584 | Shree Cement Ltd | INE070A01015 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 585 | Woolworths Holdings Ltd/South Africa | ZAE000063863 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 586 | IOI Properties Group Bhd | MYL5249OO007 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 587 | Salik Co PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 588 | Alkem Laboratories Ltd | INE540L01014 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 589 | Adani Total Gas Ltd | INE399L01023 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 590 | Axia Energia SA | BRAXIAACNPC9 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 591 | Exide Industries Ltd | INE302A01020 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 592 | Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd | INE09N301011 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 593 | EirGenix Inc | TW0006589005 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 594 | Timken India Ltd | INE325A01013 | Not reported | 0.032% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 595 | Colgate-Palmolive India Ltd | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 596 | Acer Inc | TW0002353000 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 597 | Corp Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB de CV | MX01VE0M0003 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 598 | Motiva Infraestrutura de Mobilidade SA | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 599 | Pan-International Industrial Corp | TW0002328002 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 600 | Tata Communications Ltd | INE151A01013 | Not reported | 0.031% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |