Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XCEM holdings

Columbia EM Core ex-China ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

453 stored of 453 reported, largest first by weight

XCEM holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Interconexion Electrica SA ESP COE15PA00026 Not reported 0.069% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
302 LG Corp KR7003550001 Not reported 0.069% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
303 Airtac International Group KYG014081064 Not reported 0.069% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands TWD
304 Oil & Natural Gas Corp Ltd INE213A01029 Not reported 0.069% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
305 Co for Cooperative Insurance/The SA000A0DPSH3 Not reported 0.069% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
306 Meritz Financial Group Inc KR7138040001 Not reported 0.068% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
307 Adnoc Gas PLC AEE01195A234 Not reported 0.068% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Arab Emirates AED
308 Ashok Leyland Ltd INE208A01029 Not reported 0.067% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
309 Globalwafers Co Ltd TW0006488000 Not reported 0.067% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
310 Powertech Technology Inc TW0006239007 Not reported 0.067% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
311 Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd KR7006800007 Not reported 0.067% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
312 Absa Group Ltd ZAE000255915 Not reported 0.066% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
313 Hanwha Ocean Co Ltd KR7042660001 Not reported 0.066% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
314 NHPC Ltd INE848E01016 Not reported 0.066% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
315 LG Chem Ltd KR7051910008 Not reported 0.066% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
316 Rede D'Or Sao Luiz SA BRRDORACNOR8 Not reported 0.065% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
317 Bank AlBilad SA000A0D9HK3 Not reported 0.064% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
318 One 97 Communications Ltd INE982J01020 Not reported 0.064% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
319 Korea Aerospace Industries Ltd KR7047810007 Not reported 0.064% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
320 FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd INE388Y01029 Not reported 0.063% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
321 Swiggy Ltd INE00H001014 Not reported 0.063% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
322 Shree Cement Ltd INE070A01015 Not reported 0.063% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
323 Ooredoo QPSC QA0007227737 Not reported 0.062% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Qatar QAR
324 Hua Nan Financial Holdings Co Ltd TW0002880002 Not reported 0.062% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
325 Innodisk Corp TW0005289003 Not reported 0.062% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
326 GE Vernova T&D India Ltd INE200A01026 Not reported 0.061% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
327 Aselsan Elektronik Sanayi Ve Ticaret AS TRAASELS91H2 Not reported 0.061% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
328 Banco de Chile CLP0939W1081 Not reported 0.061% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
329 International Container Terminal Services Inc PHY411571011 Not reported 0.061% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
330 GoTo Gojek Tokopedia Tbk PT ID1000166903 Not reported 0.061% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
331 Embassy Office Parks REIT INE041025011 Not reported 0.059% $1.2M Equity (common) Other India INR
332 JUMBO SA GRS282183003 Not reported 0.059% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Greece EUR
333 Cencosud SA CL0000000100 Not reported 0.059% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
334 Tripod Technology Corp TW0003044004 Not reported 0.059% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
335 Pepkor Holdings Ltd ZAE000259479 Not reported 0.058% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
336 Sasol Ltd ZAE000006896 Not reported 0.058% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
337 CD Projekt SA PLOPTTC00011 Not reported 0.058% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
338 United Integrated Services Co Ltd TW0002404001 Not reported 0.057% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
339 AU Small Finance Bank Ltd INE949L01017 Not reported 0.056% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
340 SK Innovation Co Ltd KR7096770003 Not reported 0.056% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
341 Grupo Carso SAB de CV MXP461181085 Not reported 0.055% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
342 Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd INE118A01012 Not reported 0.055% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
343 Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV MXCFFI170008 Not reported 0.055% $1.1M Equity (common) Other Mexico MXN
344 Zydus Lifesciences Ltd INE010B01027 Not reported 0.054% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
345 Mankind Pharma Ltd INE634S01028 Not reported 0.054% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
346 Amorepacific Corp KR7090430000 Not reported 0.054% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
347 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd INE685A01028 Not reported 0.054% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
348 APR Corp/Korea KR7278470000 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
349 Korea Electric Power Corp KR7015760002 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
350 Korea Zinc Co Ltd KR7010130003 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
351 Hanmi Semiconductor Co Ltd KR7042700005 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
352 LandMark Optoelectronics Corp TW0003081006 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
353 Max Financial Services Ltd INE180A01020 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
354 Commercial International Bank - Egypt (CIB) EGS60121C018 Not reported 0.053% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Egypt EGP
355 Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwan Ltd TW0002603008 Not reported 0.052% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
356 Coromandel International Ltd INE169A01031 Not reported 0.052% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
357 Biocon Ltd INE376G01013 Not reported 0.051% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
358 Telekom Malaysia Bhd MYL4863OO006 Not reported 0.051% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
359 Advanced Info Service PCL TH0268010R11 Not reported 0.051% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
360 Chipbond Technology Corp TW0006147002 Not reported 0.051% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
361 Bangkok Bank PCL TH0001010R16 Not reported 0.050% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
362 WinWay Technology Co Ltd TW0006515000 Not reported 0.050% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
363 Ecopetrol SA COC04PA00016 Not reported 0.050% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
364 Tube Investments of India Ltd INE974X01010 Not reported 0.049% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
365 Oil India Ltd INE274J01014 Not reported 0.049% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
366 Formosa Chemicals & Fibre Corp TW0001326007 Not reported 0.049% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
367 HD Hyundai Co Ltd KR7267250009 Not reported 0.049% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
368 Clicks Group Ltd ZAE000134854 Not reported 0.049% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
369 Indus Towers Ltd INE121J01017 Not reported 0.048% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate India INR
370 Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd INE257A01026 Not reported 0.048% $999K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
371 Hyundai Engineering & Construction Co Ltd KR7000720003 Not reported 0.047% $976K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
372 Radico Khaitan Ltd INE944F01028 Not reported 0.047% $970K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
373 WT Microelectronics Co Ltd TW0003036000 Not reported 0.047% $968K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
374 Sunway Healthcare Holdings bhd MYL5555OO007 Not reported 0.047% $965K Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
375 CP ALL PCL TH0737010R15 Not reported 0.047% $963K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
376 POSCO Future M Co Ltd KR7003670007 Not reported 0.046% $959K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
377 Hitachi Energy India Ltd INE07Y701011 Not reported 0.046% $955K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
378 LIG Defense&Aerospace Co Ltd KR7079550000 Not reported 0.046% $949K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
379 Compal Electronics Inc TW0002324001 Not reported 0.045% $930K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
380 Bank of the Philippine Islands PHY0967S1694 Not reported 0.045% $927K Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
381 Makkah Construction & Development Co SA0007879659 Not reported 0.045% $922K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
382 Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd KR7086280005 Not reported 0.044% $917K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
383 BDO Unibank Inc PHY077751022 Not reported 0.044% $909K Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
384 Adani Energy Solutions Ltd INE931S01010 Not reported 0.044% $902K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
385 Akbank TAS TRAAKBNK91N6 Not reported 0.043% $892K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
386 JSW Energy Ltd INE121E01018 Not reported 0.043% $885K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
387 LG CNS Co Ltd KR7064400005 Not reported 0.043% $880K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
388 WPG Holdings Ltd TW0003702007 Not reported 0.042% $870K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
389 Destek Finans Faktoring AS TREDSTF00012 Not reported 0.042% $865K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
390 Win Semiconductors Corp TW0003105003 Not reported 0.042% $862K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
391 Fortune Electric Co Ltd TW0001519007 Not reported 0.042% $857K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
392 IDBI Bank Ltd INE008A01015 Not reported 0.041% $849K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
393 JK Cement Ltd INE823G01014 Not reported 0.041% $849K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
394 Yuhan Corp KR7000100008 Not reported 0.041% $848K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
395 360 ONE WAM Ltd INE466L01038 Not reported 0.041% $837K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
396 China Steel Corp TW0002002003 Not reported 0.040% $829K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
397 Empresas Copec SA CLP7847L1080 Not reported 0.040% $823K Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
398 Blue Star Ltd INE472A01039 Not reported 0.040% $822K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
399 Korea Investment Holdings Co Ltd KR7071050009 Not reported 0.040% $821K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
400 Siemens Energy India Ltd INE1NPP01017 Not reported 0.040% $817K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme