XAGG holdings
Eaton Vance Income Opportunities ETF
Positions
987 stored of 987 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Republic of Kenya Kenya Government Bond | XS3305838602 | Not reported | 0.020% | $230K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kenya | USD |
| 602 | Petroleos de Venezuela SA | XS0294364954 | Not reported | 0.020% | $228K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | VE | USD |
| 603 | Oracle Corp. Oracle Corp., Series D | US68389X2045 | 68389X204 | 0.019% | $226K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 604 | Herc Holdings, Inc. | US42704LAK08 | 42704LAK0 | 0.019% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 605 | IREN Ltd. | US46270CAG42 | 46270CAG4 | 0.019% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 606 | Avnet, Inc. | US053807AY95 | 053807AY9 | 0.019% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 607 | PPL Capital Funding, Inc. | US69352PAS20 | 69352PAS2 | 0.018% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 608 | Rubrik, Inc. | US781154AD12 | 781154AD1 | 0.018% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 609 | Shift4 Payments, Inc. | US82452JAD19 | 82452JAD1 | 0.018% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 610 | Colombia Government Bond | COL17CT02963 | Not reported | 0.018% | $214K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | COP |
| 611 | Etsy, Inc. | US29786AAN63 | 29786AAN6 | 0.018% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 612 | Military Commercial Joint Stock Bank | VN000000MBB5 | Not reported | 0.018% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 613 | Sasol Financing USA LLC | USU8035UAD47 | Not reported | 0.018% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 614 | PG&E Corp. PG&E Corp., Series A | US69331C3060 | 69331C306 | 0.018% | $207K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 615 | TeamSystem SpA | XS3425737114 | Not reported | 0.018% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 616 | Newtek Small Business Loan Trust Newtek Small Business Loan Trust, Series 2021-1, Class B | US65253MAB46 | 65253MAB4 | 0.018% | $206K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 617 | Global Payments, Inc. | US37940XAU63 | 37940XAU6 | 0.017% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 618 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc. | US15189TBQ94 | 15189TBQ9 | 0.017% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 619 | Banco Mercantil del Norte SA | US05971PAG37 | 05971PAG3 | 0.017% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 620 | Rocket Cos., Inc. | US77311WAF86 | 77311WAF8 | 0.017% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 621 | Wistron Corp. | XS3202703834 | Not reported | 0.017% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 622 | Workiva, Inc. | US98139AAD72 | 98139AAD7 | 0.017% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 623 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS1586230051 | Not reported | 0.017% | $197K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 624 | Bank for Investment and Development of Vietnam JSC | VN000000BID9 | Not reported | 0.017% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 625 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US02043QAC15 | 02043QAC1 | 0.017% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 626 | Zoetis, Inc. | US98978VAY92 | 98978VAY9 | 0.016% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 627 | IHO Verwaltungs GmbH | XS3309060146 | Not reported | 0.016% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 628 | MARA Holdings, Inc. | US565788AH92 | 565788AH9 | 0.016% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 629 | Nutanix, Inc. | US67059NAK46 | 67059NAK4 | 0.016% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 630 | Vietnam Dairy Products JSC | VN000000VNM8 | Not reported | 0.016% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 631 | Grab Holdings Ltd. | USG4124CAA74 | Not reported | 0.016% | $185K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 632 | Enovis Corp. | US194014AB28 | 194014AB2 | 0.016% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 633 | Parsons Corp. | US70202LAD47 | 70202LAD4 | 0.016% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 634 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS0944226637 | Not reported | 0.016% | $182K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 635 | Post Holdings, Inc. | US737446AT14 | 737446AT1 | 0.016% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 636 | Microchip Technology, Inc. | US595017BM52 | 595017BM5 | 0.015% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 637 | Tyler Technologies, Inc. | US902252AE55 | 902252AE5 | 0.015% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 638 | QXO Building Products, Inc. | US77583AAA88 | 77583AAA8 | 0.015% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 639 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp. | US57164YAF43 | 57164YAF4 | 0.015% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 640 | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. | US89422GAB32 | 89422GAB3 | 0.015% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 641 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US462222AG55 | 462222AG5 | 0.015% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 642 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. | US499049AA21 | 499049AA2 | 0.015% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 643 | Stonebriar ABF Issuer LLC | US86177CAB54 | 86177CAB5 | 0.015% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 644 | Techcom Securities JSC | VN000000TCX2 | Not reported | 0.015% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 645 | Duke Energy Corp. | US26441CCL72 | 26441CCL7 | 0.015% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 646 | Synergy Infrastructure Holdings LLC | US87191JAB08 | 87191JAB0 | 0.015% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 647 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS1396347566 | Not reported | 0.015% | $172K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 648 | Evergy, Inc. | US30034WAD83 | 30034WAD8 | 0.015% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 649 | Envista Holdings Corp. | US29415FAD69 | 29415FAD6 | 0.015% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 650 | IRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.015% | -$171K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | ZAR |
| 651 | Integer Holdings Corp. | US45826HAD17 | 45826HAD1 | 0.015% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 652 | Kinh Bac City Development Holding Corp. | VN000000KBC7 | Not reported | 0.014% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 653 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | -0.014% | -$168K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 654 | CMS Energy Corp. | US125896BX77 | 125896BX7 | 0.014% | $168K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 655 | Federal Realty OP LP | US313747BD82 | 313747BD8 | 0.014% | $166K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 656 | BILL Holdings, Inc. | US090043AF78 | 090043AF7 | 0.014% | $165K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 657 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KCY47 | 65339KCY4 | 0.014% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 658 | Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US03209RAB96 | 03209RAB9 | 0.014% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 659 | IREN Ltd. | US46270CAE93 | 46270CAE9 | 0.014% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 660 | Boston Properties LP | US10112RBM51 | 10112RBM5 | 0.014% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 661 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.014% | $160K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 662 | Snowflake, Inc. | US833445AD10 | 833445AD1 | 0.014% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 663 | Ciena Corp. | US171779AM36 | 171779AM3 | 0.014% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 664 | Haemonetics Corp. | US405024AD24 | 405024AD2 | 0.013% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 665 | Petroleos de Venezuela SA | XS0294367205 | Not reported | 0.013% | $157K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | VE | USD |
| 666 | NDIRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$157K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | KRW |
| 667 | Oakwood Mortgage Investors, Inc. Oakwood Mortgage Investors, Inc., Series 2001-C, Class A4 | US67087TCM18 | 67087TCM1 | 0.013% | $154K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 668 | IRS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $151K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | PLN |
| 669 | Galaxy Digital Holdings LP | US36317GAC06 | 36317GAC0 | 0.013% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 670 | NDIRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$150K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | KRW |
| 671 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | US589889AB05 | 589889AB0 | 0.012% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 672 | Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | US40637HAG48 | 40637HAG4 | 0.012% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 673 | Cytokinetics, Inc. | US23282WAC47 | 23282WAC4 | 0.012% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 674 | IRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.012% | -$145K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | PLN |
| 675 | Hoa Phat Group JSC | VN000000HPG4 | Not reported | 0.012% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 676 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS0471737444 | Not reported | 0.012% | $144K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 677 | Vinh Hoan Corp. | VN000000VHC1 | Not reported | 0.012% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 678 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS0793155911 | Not reported | 0.012% | $143K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 679 | BlackLine, Inc. | US09239BAF67 | 09239BAF6 | 0.012% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 680 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS1419879686 | Not reported | 0.012% | $143K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 681 | Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One | US531229AQ58 | 531229AQ5 | 0.012% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 682 | Braskem Netherlands Finance BV | USN15516AJ10 | Not reported | 0.012% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 683 | Coteccons Construction JSC | VN000000CTD4 | Not reported | 0.012% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 684 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $140K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 685 | Nam Long Investment Corp. | VN000000NLG1 | Not reported | 0.012% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 686 | Cleanspark, Inc. | US18452BAD29 | 18452BAD2 | 0.012% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 687 | Lebanese Republic Lebanon Government Bond | XS1313647841 | Not reported | 0.011% | $134K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lebanon | USD |
| 688 | Euronet Worldwide, Inc. | US298736AM13 | 298736AM1 | 0.011% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 689 | TUI AG | DE000A383JQ7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 690 | Northern Oil & Gas, Inc. | US665531AJ80 | 665531AJ8 | 0.011% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 691 | Itron, Inc. | US465741AR73 | 465741AR7 | 0.011% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 692 | JPMBB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMBB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2014-C23, Class D | US46643AAG85 | 46643AAG8 | 0.011% | $126K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 693 | OIS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.011% | -$126K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | MXN |
| 694 | TKC Holdings, Inc. | US87256YAG89 | 87256YAG8 | 0.011% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 695 | Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam JSC | VN000000VCB4 | Not reported | 0.010% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 696 | Gemadept Group Corp. | VN000000GMD0 | Not reported | 0.010% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 697 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | -0.010% | -$121K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 698 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc. | US15189TBD81 | 15189TBD8 | 0.010% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 699 | Vietnam Prosperity JSC Bank | VN000000VPB6 | Not reported | 0.010% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |
| 700 | Masan Group Corp. | VN000000MSN4 | Not reported | 0.010% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Vietnam | VND |