WSDB holdings
Weitz Short Duration Bond ETF
Positions
53 stored of 53 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT B 06/25/26 | US912797TE71 | 912797TE7 | 14.201% | $798K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 2 | BBH SWEEP VEHICLE | Not reported | Not reported | 13.840% | $778K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United States | USD |
| 3 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3 1/2 09/30/26 | US91282CLP40 | 91282CLP4 | 8.890% | $500K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 4 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 01/31/31 | US91282CJX02 | 91282CJX0 | 8.846% | $497K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 04/30/32 | US91282CNA52 | 91282CNA5 | 7.040% | $396K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3 3/4 08/31/31 | US91282CLJ89 | 91282CLJ8 | 6.978% | $392K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 7 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4 1/8 03/31/29 | US91282CKG59 | 91282CKG5 | 4.457% | $250K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 8 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3 3/4 12/31/30 | US91282CJQ50 | 91282CJQ5 | 3.502% | $197K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 9 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHR 5504 DA | US3137HJDX24 | 3137HJDX2 | 2.304% | $130K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN MA5767 | US31418FMR54 | 31418FMR5 | 2.255% | $127K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 11 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3 7/8 03/31/31 | US91282CQG95 | 91282CQG9 | 1.759% | $99K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 12 | JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-CCM2 JPMMT 2025-CCM2 A4A | US46659EAF34 | 46659EAF3 | 1.265% | $71K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | CROSS 2026-NQM5 MORTGAGE TRUST CROSS 2026-NQM5 A1 | US22759BAE20 | 22759BAE2 | 1.057% | $59K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Gs Mortgage-backed Securities Trust 2026-PJ1 GSMBS 2026-PJ6 A7 | US362979AG11 | 362979AG1 | 1.044% | $59K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | OBX 2026-CES1 TRUST OBX 2026-CES1 A1A | US67124LAA17 | 67124LAA1 | 1.031% | $58K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | REGENTS CAPITAL EQUIPMENT RECEIVABLES 2026-1 LLC RCER 2026-1A A | US758976AA27 | 758976AA2 | 1.000% | $56K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | GARTNER INC IT 3 3/4 10/01/30 | US366651AE76 | 366651AE7 | 0.983% | $55K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Scooters Coffee Issuer LLC / Harvest Roasting Issuer LLC SCOOT 2026-1A A2 | US809142AA01 | 809142AA0 | 0.894% | $50K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | AUDAX SENIOR DEBT CLO 7 LLC AUDAX 2023-7A AR2 | US050921AX36 | 050921AX3 | 0.891% | $50K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Gs Mortgage-backed Securities Trust 2026-PJ1 GSMBS 2026-CES3 A1A | US36275BAA52 | 36275BAA5 | 0.891% | $50K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | ASPIRE MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-2 SPIRE 2026-2 A1 | US04538HAA32 | 04538HAA3 | 0.890% | $50K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | VICI PROPERTIES LP / VICI NOTE CO INC VICI 4 5/8 12/01/29 | US92564RAB15 | 92564RAB1 | 0.876% | $49K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP MULTICLASS MTG PARTN CTFS GTD FHR 5659 CM | US3137HRNH89 | 3137HRNH8 | 0.873% | $49K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 24 | MORGAN STANLEY RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2025-NQM6 MSRM 2026-NQM4 A1 | US61780QAC42 | 61780QAC4 | 0.870% | $49K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2026-NQM3 NRZT 2026-NQM3 A1 | US64832PAE43 | 64832PAE4 | 0.860% | $48K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | BRAVO RESIDENTIAL FUNDING TRUST 2022-NQM3 BRAVO 2026-NQM1 A1 | US10570CAC64 | 10570CAC6 | 0.859% | $48K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | UPGRADE MASTER PASS-THRU TRUST SERIES 2026-ST2 UMPT 2026-ST2 B | US91533UAC27 | 91533UAC2 | 0.715% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | RESEARCH-DRIVEN PAGAYA MOTOR ASSET TRUST 2026-3 RPM 2026-3A A4 | US76091NAD12 | 76091NAD1 | 0.714% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | FHF ISSUER TRUST 2024-2 FHF 2026-1A A2 | US30345FAB31 | 30345FAB3 | 0.714% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | J P MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-NQM3 JPMMT 2026-NQM3 A1A | US46596KAC27 | 46596KAC2 | 0.713% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | ARES STRATEGIC INCOME FUND ARESSI 5.7 03/15/28 | US04020EAG26 | 04020EAG2 | 0.713% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | BHG SECURITIZATION TRUST 2026-1CON BHG 2026-1CON B | US05494TAB44 | 05494TAB4 | 0.711% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | UPG HI ISSUER TRUST 2026-1 UPGHI 2026-1 A | US90321BAA61 | 90321BAA6 | 0.711% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | ACM AUTO TRUST 2025-3 ACMAT 2025-3A B | US00161UAC27 | 00161UAC2 | 0.710% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | MTP ABS FUNDING LLC TOWR 2026-1A A2 | US55378HAA86 | 55378HAA8 | 0.710% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | SIXTH STREET LENDING PARTNERS SIXSLP 5 3/4 01/15/30 | US829932AD42 | 829932AD4 | 0.708% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST 2015-4 JPMMT 2026-NQM2 A1A | US46664AAC18 | 46664AAC1 | 0.706% | $40K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | GOLUB CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND GCRED 5.45 08/15/28 | US38179RAE53 | 38179RAE5 | 0.706% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | A&D MORTGAGE TRUST 2025-NQM4 ADMT 2026-NQM3 A1 | US00248BAC19 | 00248BAC1 | 0.697% | $39K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | MILL CITY MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2026-R1 MCMLT 2026-R1 A1A | US59980FAD87 | 59980FAD8 | 0.696% | $39K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Gs Mortgage Backed Securities Trust 2026-NQM2 GSMBS 2026-NQM3 A1A | US36274UAC09 | 36274UAC0 | 0.696% | $39K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Gs Mortgage-backed Securities Trust 2026-PJ1 GSMBS 2026-CES2 A1A | US362980AA22 | 362980AA2 | 0.695% | $39K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | ZAYO ISSUER LLC ZAYO 2026-1A A2 | US98919WAU71 | 98919WAU7 | 0.534% | $30K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | ARES STRATEGIC INCOME FUND ARESSI 5.8 09/09/30 | US04020EAK38 | 04020EAK3 | 0.527% | $30K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | GOODLEAP HOME IMPROVEMENT SOLUTIONS TRUST 2026-1 GDLP 2026-1A A | US381951AA01 | 381951AA0 | 0.506% | $28K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | ROCKET SOFTWARE INC ROCSOF 9 11/28/28 | US77314EAB48 | 77314EAB4 | 0.449% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | ELDRIDGE MMPC CLO 2026-2 LTD ELDMM 2026-2A A1 | US28473LAA08 | 28473LAA0 | 0.446% | $25K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 48 | MCF CLO IX LTD MCFCL 2019-1A AR3 | US55281XBK63 | 55281XBK6 | 0.445% | $25K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 49 | PFP 2026-14 LTD PFP 2026-14 A | US69292DAA19 | 69292DAA1 | 0.445% | $25K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 50 | CERBERUS LOAN FUNDING XL LLC CERB 2023-1A AR | US15675AAL35 | 15675AAL3 | 0.445% | $25K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | MIDAS OPCO HOLDINGS LLC STGW 5 5/8 08/15/29 | US59565JAA97 | 59565JAA9 | 0.433% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | GOLUB CAPITAL PARTNERS ABS FUNDING 2021-2 GCPAF 2021-2A A | US38178XAA19 | 38178XAA1 | 0.348% | $20K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | GOLUB CAP PRT ABS FD 2019-1R GCPAF 2019-1 AR | US38178MAA53 | 38178MAA5 | 0.279% | $16K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |