WIMA holdings
WisdomTree International Adaptive Moving Average Fund
Positions
491 stored of 491 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.038% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 402 | OMRON CORP OMRON CORP NPV | JP3197800000 | Not reported | 0.037% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 403 | DEUTSCHE WOHNEN SE DEUTSCHE WOHNEN SE NPV (BR) | DE000A0HN5C6 | Not reported | 0.035% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 404 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.035% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 405 | GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LTD NPV | HK0027032686 | Not reported | 0.034% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 406 | EISAI CO LTD EISAI CO LTD NPV | JP3160400002 | Not reported | 0.034% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 407 | SHISEIDO CO LTD SHISEIDO CO LTD NPV | JP3351600006 | Not reported | 0.034% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 408 | SONY FINANCIAL GROUP INC SONY FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3435350008 | Not reported | 0.034% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 409 | NEXON CO LTD NEXON CO LTD NPV | JP3758190007 | Not reported | 0.034% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 410 | MISUMI GROUP INC MISUMI GROUP INC NPV | JP3885400006 | Not reported | 0.033% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 411 | ABERDEEN GROUP PLC ABERDEEN GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1396825396 | GB00BF8Q6K64 | Not reported | 0.033% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 412 | AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD AUSTRALIAN SECURITIES EXCHANGE LTD NPV | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.033% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 413 | COLOPLAST A/S COLOPLAST A/S SER'B'DKK1 | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.033% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 414 | EQT AB EQT AB NPV | SE0012853455 | Not reported | 0.032% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 415 | STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD STOCKLAND TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000SGP0 | Not reported | 0.032% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 416 | SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 | GB00BWFGQN14 | Not reported | 0.032% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 417 | EDENRED SA EDENRED SA EUR2 | FR0010908533 | Not reported | 0.032% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 418 | SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD NPV | AU000000SHL7 | Not reported | 0.032% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 419 | NITORI HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NITORI HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3756100008 | Not reported | 0.031% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 420 | ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD NPV | JP3197600004 | Not reported | 0.031% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 421 | WHITBREAD PLC WHITBREAD PLC ORD GBP0.76797385 | GB00B1KJJ408 | Not reported | 0.030% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 422 | SHIMADZU CORP SHIMADZU CORP NPV | JP3357200009 | Not reported | 0.030% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 423 | SUMITOMO CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO CHEMICAL COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3401400001 | Not reported | 0.030% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 424 | WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY WEST JAPAN RAILWAY COMPANY NPV | JP3659000008 | Not reported | 0.030% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 425 | STORA ENSO OYJ STORA ENSO OYJ SER'R'NPV | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.029% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 426 | MTR CORP LTD MTR CORP LTD NPV | HK0066009694 | Not reported | 0.029% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 427 | SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SER'B'NPV | SE0000112724 | Not reported | 0.029% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 428 | XERO LTD XERO LTD NPV | NZXROE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.029% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | AUD |
| 429 | BURBERRY GROUP PLC BURBERRY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.0005 | GB0031743007 | Not reported | 0.028% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 430 | SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.028% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 431 | ELISA OYJ ELISA OYJ NPV | FI0009007884 | Not reported | 0.028% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 432 | KESKO OYJ KESKO OYJ SER'B'EUR2 | FI0009000202 | Not reported | 0.028% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 433 | SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA EUR0.20 | FR0013154002 | Not reported | 0.027% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 434 | RENAULT SA RENAULT SA EUR3.81 | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.027% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 435 | CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC ORD GBP0.10609756 | GB00BJFFLV09 | Not reported | 0.027% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 436 | COCHLEAR LTD COCHLEAR LTD ORD NPV | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.027% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 437 | WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD NPV | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.027% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 438 | RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LTD NPV | AU000000RHC8 | Not reported | 0.026% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 439 | NICE LTD NICE LTD ILS1 | IL0002730112 | Not reported | 0.026% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 440 | M3 INC M3 INC NPV | JP3435750009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 441 | ALSTOM SA ALSTOM SA EUR7.00 | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.025% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 442 | SODEXO SA SODEXO SA EUR4 | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 0.025% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 443 | HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK HAMAMATSU PHOTONICS KK NPV | JP3771800004 | Not reported | 0.025% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 444 | SYSMEX CORP SYSMEX CORP NPV | JP3351100007 | Not reported | 0.024% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 445 | LEG IMMOBILIEN SE LEG IMMOBILIEN SE NPV | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.024% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 446 | JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC ORD GBP1.109245 | GB00BZ4BQC70 | Not reported | 0.024% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 447 | DELIVERY HERO SE DELIVERY HERO SE NPV | DE000A2E4K43 | Not reported | 0.024% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 448 | PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE PORSCHE AUTOMOBIL HOLDING SE NON VTG PRF NPV | DE000PAH0038 | Not reported | 0.024% | $16K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 449 | NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD NPV | JP3672400003 | Not reported | 0.023% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 450 | PERSIMMON PLC PERSIMMON PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0006825383 | Not reported | 0.023% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 451 | NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3749400002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 452 | ZALANDO SE ZALANDO SE NPV | DE000ZAL1111 | Not reported | 0.022% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 453 | UMICORE SA UMICORE SA NPV | BE0974320526 | Not reported | 0.022% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 454 | NIBE INDUSTRIER AB NIBE INDUSTRIER AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015988019 | Not reported | 0.022% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 455 | KYOWA KIRIN CO LTD KYOWA KIRIN CO LTD NPV | JP3256000005 | Not reported | 0.022% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 456 | ENTAIN PLC ENTAIN PLC ORD EUR0.01 | IM00B5VQMV65 | Not reported | 0.021% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Isle of Man | GBP |
| 457 | ARKEMA SA ARKEMA SA EUR10 | FR0010313833 | Not reported | 0.021% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 458 | WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD HKD0.1 | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.020% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 459 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC RAKUTEN GROUP INC NPV | JP3967200001 | Not reported | 0.019% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 460 | DEXUS DEXUS NPV (STAPLED) | AU000000DXS1 | Not reported | 0.019% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 461 | MONDI PLC MONDI PLC ORD EUR0.22 | GB00BMWC6P49 | Not reported | 0.019% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 462 | TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0008782301 | Not reported | 0.019% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 463 | WPP PLC WPP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | JE00B8KF9B49 | Not reported | 0.019% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 464 | TEMENOS AG TEMENOS AG CHF5 (REGD) | CH0012453913 | Not reported | 0.018% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 465 | VALEO SE VALEO SE EUR1 | FR0013176526 | Not reported | 0.018% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 466 | BARRATT REDROW PLC BARRATT REDROW PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0000811801 | Not reported | 0.017% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 467 | SANDS CHINA LTD SANDS CHINA LTD USD0.01 | KYG7800X1079 | Not reported | 0.017% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 468 | RANDSTAD NV RANDSTAD NV EUR0.10 | NL0000379121 | Not reported | 0.017% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 469 | TELEPERFORMANCE SE TELEPERFORMANCE SE EUR2.50 | FR0000051807 | Not reported | 0.015% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 470 | ADECCO GROUP SA/AG ADECCO GROUP SA/AG CHF0.1 (REGD) | CH0012138605 | Not reported | 0.015% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 471 | PUMA SE PUMA SE NPV | DE0006969603 | Not reported | 0.015% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 472 | OCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLC OCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLC NPV SDR | SE0028329433 | Not reported | 0.014% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | SEK |
| 473 | ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO LTD NPV | JP3196000008 | Not reported | 0.014% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 474 | GRIFOLS SA GRIFOLS SA EUR0.25 (CLASS A) POST SUBD | ES0171996087 | Not reported | 0.014% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 475 | YAMATO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD YAMATO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3940000007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 476 | ALLEIMA AB ALLEIMA AB NPV | SE0017615644 | Not reported | 0.013% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 477 | WIX.COM LTD WIX.COM LTD COM ILS0.01 | IL0011301780 | Not reported | 0.012% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 478 | SOLVAY NV/SA SOLVAY NV/SA NPV | BE0003470755 | Not reported | 0.010% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 479 | AMBU A/S AMBU A/S SER'B'DKK0.50 | DK0060946788 | Not reported | 0.010% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 480 | VIVENDI SE VIVENDI SE EUR0.55 | FR0000127771 | Not reported | 0.009% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 481 | GN STORE NORD A/S GN STORE NORD A/S DKK4 | DK0010272632 | Not reported | 0.008% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 482 | NEXI SPA NEXI SPA NPV | IT0005366767 | Not reported | 0.007% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 483 | TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | AU000000TAH8 | Not reported | 0.007% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 484 | KINNEVIK AB KINNEVIK AB NPV B | SE0022060521 | Not reported | 0.007% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 485 | OCADO GROUP PLC OCADO GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.02 | GB00B3MBS747 | Not reported | 0.006% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 486 | NIHON M&A CENTER HOLDINGS INC NIHON M&A CENTER HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.006% | $4K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 487 | PLUXEE NV PLUXEE NV EUR0.01 | NL0015001W49 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 488 | NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD NPV POST CON | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.005% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 489 | HELLOFRESH SE HELLOFRESH SE NPV | DE000A161408 | Not reported | 0.003% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 490 | ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA ACS ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVICIOS SA EUR0.5 STK 14/07/2026 | ES06670509T7 | Not reported | 0.002% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 491 | WORLDLINE SA WORLDLINE SA EUR0.8 (POST CONSOLIDATION) | FR00140182K6 | Not reported | <0.001% | $388 | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |