VYMI holdings
Vanguard International High Dividend Yield ETF
Positions
1,590 stored of 1,590 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Nippon Steel Corp | JP3381000003 | Not reported | 0.109% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | Kia Corp | KR7000270009 | Not reported | 0.108% | $23.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 203 | Credit Agricole SA | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 0.107% | $23.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 204 | Helvetia Baloise Holding AG | CH0466642201 | Not reported | 0.107% | $23.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 205 | Malayan Banking Bhd | MYL1155OO000 | Not reported | 0.106% | $23.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 206 | ENEOS Holdings Inc | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.106% | $23.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 207 | DSM-Firmenich AG | CH1216478797 | Not reported | 0.106% | $23.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 208 | Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd SHK PPT | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.104% | $22.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 209 | Inpex Corp | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.104% | $22.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 210 | Bank of Ireland Group PLC | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.103% | $22.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 211 | Engie SA | FR0013215407 | Not reported | 0.103% | $22.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 212 | Qatar National Bank QPSC | QA0006929895 | Not reported | 0.103% | $22.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 213 | SGS SA SGS SA-REG | CH1256740924 | Not reported | 0.103% | $22.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 214 | Swisscom AG SWISSCOM AG-REG | CH0008742519 | Not reported | 0.102% | $22.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 215 | America Movil SAB de CV AMERICA MOVIL-B | MX01AM050019 | P0280A192 | 0.102% | $22.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 216 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB SVENSKA HAN-A | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 0.101% | $22.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 217 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Co PJSC ETISALAT | AEE000401019 | Not reported | 0.100% | $21.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 218 | Bayerische Motoren Werke AG BMW AG | DE0005190003 | D12096109 | 0.099% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 219 | Mega Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002886009 | Not reported | 0.099% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 220 | Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | CA1130041058 | 113004105 | 0.098% | $21.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 221 | Valterra Platinum Ltd | ZAE000013181 | Not reported | 0.098% | $21.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 222 | Emaar Properties PJSC EMAAR PROP PJSC | AEE000301011 | Not reported | 0.098% | $21.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 223 | Public Bank Bhd | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 0.097% | $21.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 224 | China Shenhua Energy Co Ltd CHINA SHENHUA-H | CNE1000002R0 | Not reported | 0.097% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 225 | Capgemini SE | FR0000125338 | Not reported | 0.096% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 226 | Brambles Ltd | AU000000BXB1 | Q6634U106 | 0.096% | $21.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 227 | Wolters Kluwer NV | NL0000395903 | Not reported | 0.096% | $21.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 228 | Koninklijke KPN NV KPN (KONIN) NV | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.095% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 229 | Santos Ltd | AU000000STO6 | Not reported | 0.095% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 230 | Banco de Sabadell SA BANCO SABADELL | ES0113860A34 | Not reported | 0.095% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 231 | Julius Baer Group Ltd | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.095% | $20.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 232 | Magna International Inc MAGNA INTL | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.094% | $20.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 233 | E.Sun Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002884004 | Y23469102 | 0.093% | $20.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 234 | Kweichow Moutai Co Ltd KWEICHOW MOUTA-A | CNE0000018R8 | Not reported | 0.091% | $20.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 235 | Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | JP3505000004 | Not reported | 0.090% | $19.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 236 | NTPC Ltd | INE733E01010 | Not reported | 0.089% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 237 | International Container Terminal Services Inc INTL CONTAIN TER | PHY411571011 | Y41157101 | 0.089% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 238 | Essity AB ESSITY AKTIEBO-B | SE0009922164 | Not reported | 0.089% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 239 | FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA FINECOBANK SPA | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.089% | $19.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 240 | Universal Music Group NV | NL0015000IY2 | Not reported | 0.088% | $19.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 241 | Wiwynn Corp | TW0006669005 | Not reported | 0.088% | $19.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 242 | Great-West Lifeco Inc | CA39138C1068 | 39138C106 | 0.088% | $19.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 243 | Asustek Computer Inc | TW0002357001 | Not reported | 0.087% | $19.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 244 | Tourmaline Oil Corp | CA89156V1067 | 89156V106 | 0.087% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 245 | Tenaga Nasional Bhd | MYL5347OO009 | Not reported | 0.087% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 246 | Samsung Life Insurance Co Ltd | KR7032830002 | Not reported | 0.086% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 247 | Hannover Rueck SE | DE0008402215 | Not reported | 0.086% | $18.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 248 | Partners Group Holding AG PARTNERS GROUP J | CH0024608827 | H6120A101 | 0.086% | $18.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 249 | CIMB Group Holdings Bhd | MYL1023OO000 | Not reported | 0.085% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 250 | Bank Central Asia Tbk PT | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.085% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 251 | Emera Inc | CA2908761018 | 290876101 | 0.085% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 252 | Banco Bradesco SA BRADESCO SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.085% | $18.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 253 | Wistron Corp | TW0003231007 | Not reported | 0.084% | $18.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 254 | Evolution Mining Ltd | AU000000EVN4 | Not reported | 0.084% | $18.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 255 | SinoPac Financial Holdings Co Ltd SINOPAC FNCL | TW0002890001 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 256 | POSCO Holdings Inc | KR7005490008 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 257 | Kone Oyj KONE OYJ-B | FI0009013403 | X4551T105 | 0.083% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 258 | Geely Automobile Holdings Ltd | KYG3777B1032 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 259 | Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd | TW0002412004 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 260 | Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 261 | Woori Financial Group Inc | KR7316140003 | Not reported | 0.083% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 262 | CLP Holdings Ltd | HK0002007356 | Y1660Q104 | 0.082% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 263 | BAWAG Group AG | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.082% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 264 | Itausa SA ITAUSA SA - PREFERRED SHARES | BRITSAACNPR7 | Not reported | 0.082% | $18.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 265 | Ageas SA/NV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.082% | $17.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 266 | National Bank of Greece SA NATL BANK GREECE | GRS003003035 | Not reported | 0.082% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 267 | Naturgy Energy Group SA | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 0.081% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 268 | Singapore Exchange Ltd | SG1J26887955 | Not reported | 0.080% | $17.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 269 | Endesa SA | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.080% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 270 | EDP SA | PTEDP0AM0009 | Not reported | 0.080% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 271 | Telefonica SA | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 0.080% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 272 | Nippon Yusen KK | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.079% | $17.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 273 | Asahi Group Holdings Ltd | JP3116000005 | J02100113 | 0.079% | $17.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 274 | BT Group PLC | GB0030913577 | Not reported | 0.079% | $17.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 275 | Kansai Electric Power Co Inc/The KANSAI ELEC PWR | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.079% | $17.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 276 | Computershare Ltd | AU000000CPU5 | Not reported | 0.078% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 277 | Daiwa Securities Group Inc DAIWA SECS GRP | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.078% | $17.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 278 | Pernod Ricard SA | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 0.078% | $17.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 279 | Kirin Holdings Co Ltd | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.077% | $16.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 280 | Suncorp Group Ltd | AU000000SUN6 | Not reported | 0.077% | $16.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 281 | KGI Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002883006 | Not reported | 0.076% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 282 | Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV | MX01WA000038 | Not reported | 0.076% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 283 | Vonovia SE | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 0.076% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 284 | PICC Property & Casualty Co Ltd PICC P&C-H | CNE100000593 | Not reported | 0.076% | $16.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 285 | B3 SA - Brasil Bolsa Balcao | BRB3SAACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.075% | $16.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 286 | HCL Technologies Ltd HCL TECH LTD | INE860A01027 | Not reported | 0.075% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 287 | Whitecap Resources Inc | CA96467A2002 | 96467A200 | 0.075% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 288 | South32 Ltd | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.075% | $16.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 289 | T&D Holdings Inc T&D HOLDING INC | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.075% | $16.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 290 | UPM-Kymmene Oyj | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.074% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 291 | Telstra Group Ltd | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.074% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 292 | PTT PCL PTT PCL/FOREIGN | TH0646010Z18 | Not reported | 0.074% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 293 | Snam SpA | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 0.073% | $16.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 294 | Emirates NBD Bank PJSC EMIRATES NBD PJS | AEE000801010 | Not reported | 0.073% | $15.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 295 | Poste Italiane SpA | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.073% | $15.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 296 | Carlsberg AS CARLSBERG-B | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.072% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 297 | Axia Energia SA | BRAXIAACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.072% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 298 | United Utilities Group PLC | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.072% | $15.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 299 | ARC Resources Ltd | CA00208D4084 | 00208D408 | 0.071% | $15.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 300 | Asahi Kasei Corp | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.071% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |