VXUS holdings
Vanguard Total International Stock ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 8,868 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | TELUS Corp | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.011% | $71.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1302 | Taiwan Mobile Co Ltd | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1303 | Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1304 | COSCO SHIPPING Holdings Co Ltd COSCO SHIP HOL-H | CNE1000002J7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1305 | Tokyo Electric Power Co Holdings Inc | JP3585800000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1306 | REC Ltd | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1307 | Onex Corp | CA68272K1030 | 68272K103 | 0.011% | $71.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1308 | Fortis Healthcare Ltd | INE061F01013 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1309 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV PROLOGIS MEXICO | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1310 | Powertech Technology Inc | TW0006239007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1311 | Hotai Motor Co Ltd | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1312 | Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp TOKYU FUDOSAN HD | JP3569200003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1313 | LG Innotek Co Ltd | KR7011070000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1314 | Persimmon PLC | GB0006825383 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1315 | Marico Ltd | INE196A01026 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1316 | True Corp PCL TRUE CORP PCL/-F | THB231010018 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1317 | CK Infrastructure Holdings Ltd CKI HOLDINGS | BMG2178K1009 | G2178K100 | 0.011% | $71.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1318 | Kinden Corp | JP3263000006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1319 | China International Capital Corp Ltd CHINA INTERNAT-H | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1320 | Bank AlBilad | SA000A0D9HK3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $71.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1321 | Astra International Tbk PT | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 1322 | China Resources Power Holdings Co Ltd CHINA RES POWER | HK0836012952 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1323 | China Resources Beer Holdings Co Ltd | HK0291001490 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1324 | Central Pattana PCL CENTRAL PATTAN-F | TH0481B10Z18 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1325 | Yangtze Optical Fibre & Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co YOFC-H | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1326 | Technoprobe SpA | IT0005482333 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1327 | IGM Financial Inc | CA4495861060 | 449586106 | 0.011% | $70.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1328 | Tosoh Corp | JP3595200001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1329 | EDP Renewables SA | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 1330 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1331 | NAURA Technology Group Co Ltd NAURA TECH GR -A | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1332 | Castellum AB | SE0000379190 | W2084X107 | 0.011% | $70.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1333 | Inventec Corp | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1334 | Warehouses De Pauw CVA | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1335 | AIXTRON SE | DE000A0WMPJ6 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1336 | SBM Offshore NV | NL0000360618 | Not reported | 0.011% | $70.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1337 | B2Gold Corp | CA11777Q2099 | 11777Q209 | 0.011% | $69.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1338 | Tencent Music Entertainment Group TENCENT MUSI-ADR | US88034P1093 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1339 | Azimut Holding SpA | IT0003261697 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1340 | mBank SA | PLBRE0000012 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 1341 | Yankuang Energy Group Co Ltd YANKUANG ENRGY-H | CNE1000004Q8 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1342 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd CITIC SEC-H | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1343 | Hyundai Motor Co HYUNDAI MOTOR-2 | KR7005382007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.5M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1344 | Henderson Land Development Co Ltd | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1345 | WT Microelectronics Co Ltd | TW0003036000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1346 | United Spirits Ltd | INE854D01024 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1347 | Bendigo & Adelaide Bank Ltd BENDIGO AND ADEL | AU000000BEN6 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1348 | Rightmove PLC | GB00BGDT3G23 | G7565D106 | 0.011% | $69.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1349 | Acerinox SA | ES0132105018 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1350 | Mapfre SA | ES0124244E34 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1351 | Aalberts NV | NL0000852564 | N00089271 | 0.011% | $69.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1352 | Perseus Mining Ltd | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1353 | BDO Unibank Inc | PHY077751022 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 1354 | CD Projekt SA | PLOPTTC00011 | Not reported | 0.011% | $69.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 1355 | Ayvens SA | FR0013258662 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1356 | Pepkor Holdings Ltd | ZAE000259479 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1357 | Solar Industries India Ltd | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1358 | Hyundai Engineering & Construction Co Ltd HYUNDAI ENG&CONS | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1359 | Nexon Co Ltd | JP3758190007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1360 | Square Enix Holdings Co Ltd SQUARE ENIX HD | JP3164630000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1361 | Man Group PLC/Jersey | JE00BJ1DLW90 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1362 | Eneva SA | BRENEVACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1363 | AMMB Holdings Bhd AMBANK HLDG BHD | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1364 | Sunny Optical Technology Group Co Ltd | KYG8586D1097 | G8586D109 | 0.011% | $68.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1365 | Lotes Co Ltd | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1366 | Financiere de Tubize SA | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1367 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1368 | Adecco Group AG | CH0012138605 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1369 | Sapporo Breweries Ltd | JP3320800000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1370 | CapitaLand Investment Ltd/Singapore | SGXE62145532 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1371 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1372 | Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $68.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1373 | Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd | CA87505Y4094 | 87505Y409 | 0.011% | $68.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1374 | Otsuka Corp | JP3188200004 | J6243L115 | 0.011% | $68.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1375 | Ultrapar Participacoes SA | BRUGPAACNOR8 | P94396127 | 0.011% | $68.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1376 | Krafton Inc | KR7259960003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $67.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1377 | Asahi Intecc Co Ltd | JP3110650003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $67.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1378 | InPost SA | LU2290522684 | Not reported | 0.010% | $67.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1379 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd | KR7028050003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $67.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1380 | KOC Holding AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.010% | $67.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 1381 | Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp | CA0158571053 | 015857105 | 0.010% | $67.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1382 | Sysmex Corp | JP3351100007 | J7864H102 | 0.010% | $67.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1383 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd | JP3672400003 | J57160129 | 0.010% | $67.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1384 | RioCan Real Estate Investment Trust RIOCAN REIT | CA7669101031 | 766910103 | 0.010% | $67.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1385 | Brookfield Renewable Corp | CA11285B1085 | 11285B108 | 0.010% | $67.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1386 | Grupo Carso SAB de CV GRUPO CARSO-A1 | MXP461181085 | P46118108 | 0.010% | $67.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1387 | Banco Bradesco SA BRADESCO SA | BRBBDCACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.010% | $67.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1388 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Co Ltd ZHAOJIN MINING-H | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1389 | Fuyao Glass Industry Group Co Ltd FUYAO GLASS IN-H | CNE100001TR7 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1390 | SpareBank 1 Sor-Norge ASA | NO0010631567 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1391 | IndusInd Bank Ltd | INE095A01012 | Y3990M134 | 0.010% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1392 | Randstad NV | NL0000379121 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1393 | Kobe Steel Ltd | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1394 | LEG Immobilien SE | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1395 | Vedanta Ltd | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1396 | Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd JIANGXI COPPER-H | CNE1000003K3 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1397 | Dentsu Group Inc | JP3551520004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1398 | Verbund AG | AT0000746409 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1399 | Compal Electronics Inc | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1400 | Chailease Holding Co Ltd | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.010% | $66.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |