VWO holdings
Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 6,393 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Navin Fluorine International Ltd | INE048G01026 | Not reported | 0.025% | $41.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 602 | Kingboard Holdings Ltd | KYG525621408 | Not reported | 0.025% | $41.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 603 | Bosideng International Holdings Ltd BOSIDENG INTL | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.025% | $41.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 604 | Delhivery Ltd | INE148O01028 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 605 | Mankind Pharma Ltd | INE634S01028 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 606 | Colgate-Palmolive India Ltd | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 607 | Micro-Star International Co Ltd MICRO-STAR INTL | TW0002377009 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 608 | YTL Power International Bhd YTL POWER INTL | MYL6742OO000 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 609 | True Corp PCL TRUE CORP PCL/-F | THB231010018 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 610 | Acter Group Corp Ltd | TW0005536007 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 611 | Zijin Mining Group Co Ltd ZIJIN MINING-A | CNE100000B24 | Not reported | 0.025% | $40.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 612 | Exxaro Resources Ltd | ZAE000084992 | Not reported | 0.025% | $39.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 613 | Tingyi Cayman Islands Holding Corp | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.025% | $39.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 614 | Genscript Biotech Corp | KYG3825B1059 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 615 | Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd | INE881D01027 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 616 | TIM SA/Brazil | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 617 | Torrent Power Ltd | INE813H01021 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 618 | L&T Finance Ltd | INE498L01015 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 619 | CRRC Corp Ltd CRRC CORP LTD-H | CNE100000BG0 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 620 | Anhui Conch Cement Co Ltd CONCH CEMENT-H | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 621 | CELCOMDIGI BHD | MYL6947OO005 | Not reported | 0.024% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 622 | Industrial Bank Co Ltd INDUSTRIAL BAN-A | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 623 | Ecopetrol SA | COC04PA00016 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 624 | Megacable Holdings SAB de CV MEGACABLE-CPO | MX01ME090003 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 625 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd HUATAI SECURIT-H | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 626 | Prestige Estates Projects Ltd | INE811K01011 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 627 | Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 628 | ADNOC Logistics & Services | AEE01268A239 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 629 | Promotora y Operadora de Infraestructura SAB de CV | MX01PI000005 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 630 | Union Bank of India Ltd UNION BANK INDIA | INE692A01016 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 631 | Hiwin Technologies Corp | TW0002049004 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 632 | Alkem Laboratories Ltd | INE540L01014 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 633 | Shree Cement Ltd | INE070A01015 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 634 | Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp | TW0002609005 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 635 | Empresas Copec SA | CLP7847L1080 | Not reported | 0.024% | $38.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 636 | Punjab National Bank PUNJAB NATL BANK | INE160A01022 | Not reported | 0.023% | $38.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 637 | Salik Co PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.023% | $38.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 638 | Lenskart Solutions Ltd | INE956O01016 | Not reported | 0.023% | $38.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 639 | Tiger Brands Ltd | ZAE000071080 | S84594142 | 0.023% | $37.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 640 | Mr Price Group Ltd | ZAE000200457 | S5256M135 | 0.023% | $37.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 641 | Hindustan Zinc Ltd | INE267A01025 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 642 | Redefine Properties Ltd | ZAE000190252 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 643 | Astor Transformator Enerji Turizm Insaat Ve Petrol Sanayi Ticaret AS | TREASTR00013 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 644 | Coromandel International Ltd | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 645 | Great Wall Motor Co Ltd GWMOTOR | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 646 | Dabur India Ltd | INE016A01026 | Not reported | 0.023% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 647 | Kuala Lumpur Kepong Bhd | MYL2445OO004 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 648 | Lojas Renner SA | BRLRENACNOR1 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 649 | Bank of Baroda | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 650 | Oil India Ltd | INE274J01014 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 651 | Allwyn AG | GRS419003009 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 652 | Jarir Marketing Co | SA000A0BLA62 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 653 | Engie Brasil Energia SA ENGIE BR ENER SA | BREGIEACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 654 | Acer Inc | TW0002353000 | Not reported | 0.023% | $36.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 655 | Banco del Bajio SA | MX41BB000000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 656 | PetroChina Co Ltd PETROCHINA CO-A | CNE1000007Q1 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 657 | Cencosud SA | CL0000000100 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 658 | Maxis Bhd | MYL6012OO008 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 659 | Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd M&M FIN SERVICES | INE774D01024 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 660 | Dar Al Arkan Real Estate Development Co | SA11U0S23612 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 661 | Minor International PCL MINOR INTERNAT-F | TH0128B10Z17 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 662 | Far Eastern New Century Corp | TW0001402006 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 663 | TA Chen Stainless Pipe | TW0002027000 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 664 | WuXi XDC Cayman Inc | KYG9808A1058 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 665 | Catcher Technology Co Ltd | TW0002474004 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 666 | Page Industries Ltd | INE761H01022 | Y6592S102 | 0.022% | $36.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 667 | Gulf Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0100028 | Not reported | 0.022% | $36.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 668 | Qatar International Islamic Bank QSC | QA0006929879 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 669 | Minth Group Ltd | KYG6145U1094 | G6145U109 | 0.022% | $35.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 670 | Jabal Omar Development Co | SA000A0MR864 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 671 | Sino-American Silicon Products Inc | TW0005483002 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 672 | Apar Industries Ltd | INE372A01015 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 673 | Shanghai Pudong Development Bank Co Ltd SHANG PUDONG-A | CNE0000011B7 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 674 | Steel Authority of India Ltd | INE114A01011 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 675 | Raia Drogasil SA | BRRADLACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 676 | Ipca Laboratories Ltd IPCA LABS LTD | INE571A01038 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 677 | Siam Cement PCL/The SIAM CEMENT -FOR | TH0003010Z12 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 678 | Topco Scientific Co Ltd | TW0005434005 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 679 | Haci Omer Sabanci Holding AS SABANCI HOLDING | TRASAHOL91Q5 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 680 | Gentera SAB de CV | MX01GE0E0004 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 681 | Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS | TRATCELL91M1 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 682 | Formosa Petrochemical Corp | TW0006505001 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 683 | Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd | INE303R01014 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 684 | Woolworths Holdings Ltd/South Africa WOOLWORTHS HLDGS | ZAE000063863 | Not reported | 0.022% | $35.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 685 | Sigurd Microelectronics Corp | TW0006257009 | Not reported | 0.022% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 686 | Piramal Finance Ltd | INE202B01038 | Not reported | 0.022% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 687 | China Nonferrous Mining Corp Ltd | HK0000112026 | Not reported | 0.022% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 688 | GF Securities Co Ltd GF SECURITIES-H | CNE100001TQ9 | Not reported | 0.022% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 689 | Siam Cement PCL/The SIAM CEMENT-NVDR | TH0003010R12 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 690 | Shandong Gold Mining Co Ltd SHANDONG GOLD -H | CNE1000036N7 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 691 | Inner Mongolia Yitai Coal Co Ltd INNER MONGOLIA-B | CNE000000SK7 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 692 | China Longyuan Power Group Corp Ltd CHINA LONGYUAN-H | CNE100000HD4 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 693 | Agility Global PLC | AEE01376A248 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 694 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd CITIC SECURITI-A | CNE000001DB6 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 695 | ZTE Corp ZTE-H | CNE1000004Y2 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 696 | Taichung Commercial Bank Co Ltd TAICHUNG BANK | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 697 | Sigma Foods SAB de CV | MXP000511016 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 698 | WAAREE Energies Ltd | INE377N01017 | Not reported | 0.021% | $34.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 699 | TOTVS SA | BRTOTSACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.021% | $33.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 700 | Ayala Corp | PHY0486V1154 | Not reported | 0.021% | $33.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |