VUSI holdings
Voya Ultra Short Income ETF
Positions
294 stored of 294 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V4.431 01/23/30 GMTN | US6174468G77 | 6174468G7 | 0.157% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | CDW LLC / CDW FINANCE CORP CDW 4.25 04/01/28 | US12513GBD07 | 12513GBD0 | 0.157% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V3.974 02/07/30 MTN | US06051GHQ55 | 06051GHQ5 | 0.156% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | CHASE HOME LENDING MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-AGY1 CHASE 2026-AGY1 A3 | US16160FAC23 | 16160FAC2 | 0.155% | $196K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V3.526 03/24/28 MTN | US95000U2V48 | 95000U2V4 | 0.149% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | JP MORGAN MORTGAGE TRUST 2026-1 JPMMT 2026-1 A3 | US46594NAH70 | 46594NAH7 | 0.144% | $182K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG 4.8 06/15/31 | US744573BC96 | 744573BC9 | 0.142% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | ERAC USA FINANCE LLC ENTERP 4.7 04/30/31 144A | US26884TBA97 | 26884TBA9 | 0.134% | $170K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | AMERICAN AIRLINES PASS THROUGH TRUST 2015-2 AAL 3.6 09/22/27 | US02377BAB27 | 02377BAB2 | 0.129% | $163K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V2.687 04/22/32 | US06051GJT76 | 06051GJT7 | 0.124% | $157K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE) BNS V4.247 02/02/30 | US06418GAY35 | 06418GAY3 | 0.121% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 212 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V3.584 05/22/28 MTN | US95000U2A01 | 95000U2A0 | 0.117% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC RPRX 1.75 09/02/27 | US78081BAJ26 | 78081BAJ2 | 0.117% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 214 | CASCADES INC / CASCADES USA INC CASCN 5.375 01/15/28 144A | US14739LAB80 | 14739LAB8 | 0.117% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 215 | STANDARD INDUSTRIES LTD BMCAUS 4.75 01/15/28 144A | US853496AD99 | 853496AD9 | 0.117% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | India | USD |
| 216 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.452 12/05/29 | US46647PAX42 | 46647PAX4 | 0.115% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC AAP 1.75 10/01/27 | US00751YAF34 | 00751YAF3 | 0.114% | $144K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION GNR 2025-89 FB | US38385GKJ75 | 38385GKJ7 | 0.114% | $144K | Other asset-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 219 | ALLIANT HOLDINGS INTERMEDIATE LLC / ALLIANT HOLDINGS CO-ISSUER INC ALIANT 6.75 04/15/28 144A | US01883LAE39 | 01883LAE3 | 0.112% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC CE 7.35 11/15/28 | US15089QAW42 | 15089QAW4 | 0.112% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC ENR 4.375 03/31/29 144A | US29272WAD11 | 29272WAD1 | 0.111% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | SMYRNA READY MIX CONCRETE LLC SMYREA 6 11/01/28 144A | US85236FAA12 | 85236FAA1 | 0.111% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRM 5 07/15/28 144A | US46284VAG68 | 46284VAG6 | 0.111% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS OPERATING LLC EPD 2.8 01/31/30 | US29379VBX01 | 29379VBX0 | 0.110% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STLD 1.65 10/15/27 | US858119BN92 | 858119BN9 | 0.110% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | WILLIAMS SCOTSMAN INTERNATIONAL INC WLSC 4.625 08/15/28 144A | US96950GAE26 | 96950GAE2 | 0.110% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG 3.375 02/15/29 144A | US629377CQ33 | 629377CQ3 | 0.110% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.622 04/23/32 | US46647PFM32 | 46647PFM3 | 0.110% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | AVIS BUDGET CAR RENT LLC / AVIS BUDGET FINANCE INC CAR 4.75 04/01/28 144A | US053773BG13 | 053773BG1 | 0.109% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | SM ENERGY COMPANY SM 6.75 08/01/29 144A | US78454LAX82 | 78454LAX8 | 0.109% | $138K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | NEXSTAR MEDIA INC NXST 4.75 11/01/28 144A | US65336YAN31 | 65336YAN3 | 0.109% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | PRIMO WATER HOLDINGS INC / TRITON WATER HOLDINGS INC PRMWCN 4.375 04/30/29 144a | US74168RAB96 | 74168RAB9 | 0.108% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC SIRI 4 07/15/28 144A | US82967NBJ63 | 82967NBJ6 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | OUTFRONT MEDIA CAPITAL LLC/OUTFRONT MEDIA CAPITAL CORP OUT 4.25 01/15/29 144A | US69007TAE47 | 69007TAE4 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | NEWELL BRANDS INC NWL 6.375 09/15/27 | US651229BC91 | 651229BC9 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC CLF 6.875 11/01/29 144A | US185899AQ45 | 185899AQ4 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | TENNECO LLC TENINC 8 11/17/28 144A | US880349AU90 | 880349AU9 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 3.875 09/15/28 | US682691AC47 | 682691AC4 | 0.108% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 5.875 08/15/29 144A | US85571BBJ35 | 85571BBJ3 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | CHEMOURS COMPANY (THE) CC 5.75 11/15/28 144A | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | AADVANTAGE LOYALTY IP LTD / AMERICAN AIRLINES INC AAL 5.75 04/20/29 144A | US00253XAB73 | 00253XAB7 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 242 | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC DAR 5.25 04/15/27 144A | US237266AH40 | 237266AH4 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION HOLDINGS INC NOVHOL 6.625 04/15/29 144A | US18972EAA38 | 18972EAA3 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | CINEMARK USA INC CNK 5.25 07/15/28 144A | US172441BF30 | 172441BF3 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | MCGRAW-HILL EDUCATION INC MHED 5.75 08/01/28 144A | US57767XAA81 | 57767XAA8 | 0.107% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INC ACHC 5.5 07/01/28 144A | US00404AAN90 | 00404AAN9 | 0.107% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM 4.75 10/15/28 | US552953CH22 | 552953CH2 | 0.106% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | NAVIENT CORP NAVI 5 03/15/27 | US63938CAK45 | 63938CAK4 | 0.106% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | SUNOCO LP SUN 7 05/01/29 144A | US86765KAB52 | 86765KAB5 | 0.106% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | CCO HOLDINGS LLC / CCO HOLDINGS CAPITAL CORP CHTR 5 02/01/28 144A | US1248EPBX05 | 1248EPBX0 | 0.106% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | MATCH GROUP HOLDINGS II LLC MTCHII 4.625 06/01/28 144A | US57665RAN61 | 57665RAN6 | 0.106% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | INGRAM MICRO INC IM 4.75 05/15/29 144A | US45258LAA52 | 45258LAA5 | 0.105% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | PRA GROUP INC PRAA 8.375 02/01/28 144A | US69354NAE67 | 69354NAE6 | 0.105% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | TRANSDIGM INC TDG 6.375 03/01/29 144A | US893647BU00 | 893647BU0 | 0.105% | $132K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | OZLM XV LTD OZLM 2016-15A A1R3 | US67111DBG07 | 67111DBG0 | 0.105% | $132K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 256 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GROUP HOLDINGS INC TIBX 6.5 03/31/29 144A | US88632QAE35 | 88632QAE3 | 0.104% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | AMERICAN AIRLINES INC AAL 3.2 06/15/28 AA | US023765AA88 | 023765AA8 | 0.103% | $130K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | T-MOBILE USA INC TMUS 2.05 02/15/28 | US87264ACA16 | 87264ACA1 | 0.103% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES INC PFSI 4.25 02/15/29 144A | US70932MAB37 | 70932MAB3 | 0.102% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | ALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC / SAFEWAY INC / NEW ALBERTSONS LP / ALBERTSONS LLC ACI 3.5 03/15/29 144A | US013092AG61 | 013092AG6 | 0.102% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | ECOLAB INC ECL 4.8 03/24/30 | US278865BE90 | 278865BE9 | 0.099% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V4.555 04/10/30 | US61748UAV44 | 61748UAV4 | 0.095% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | COREBRIDGE GLOBAL FUNDING CRBG 4.65 08/20/27 144A | US00138CBB37 | 00138CBB3 | 0.087% | $110K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD BAMCN 4.832 04/15/31 | US113004AE50 | 113004AE5 | 0.086% | $109K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 265 | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT LP AMH 3.625 04/15/32 | US02666TAE73 | 02666TAE7 | 0.083% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | LIGHT AND WONDER INTERNATIONAL INC LNW 7.25 11/15/29 144A | US80874YBE95 | 80874YBE9 | 0.081% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | ADIENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD ADNT 7 04/15/28 144A | US00687YAB11 | 00687YAB1 | 0.081% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 268 | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP IBM 5 02/10/32 .. | US459200LH20 | 459200LH2 | 0.080% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | CROWN CASTLE INC CCI 3.65 09/01/27 | US22822VAH42 | 22822VAH4 | 0.073% | $92K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V4.238 01/09/30 | US61748UAR32 | 61748UAR3 | 0.070% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY COMPANY CP 1.75 12/02/26 | US13645RBE36 | 13645RBE3 | 0.065% | $82K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 272 | BANK OF MONTREAL BMO V4.062 09/22/28 | US06368MXU34 | 06368MXU3 | 0.062% | $79K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 273 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA HYNMTR 4.75 04/06/29 144A | US44891AEK97 | 44891AEK9 | 0.051% | $65K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V3.593 07/21/28 GMTN | US06051GGR48 | 06051GGR4 | 0.050% | $63K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | PROVIDENT FUNDING MORTGAGE TRUST 2021-J1 PFMT 2021-J1 A10 | US74387MAK53 | 74387MAK5 | 0.049% | $62K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | CROWN CASTLE INC CCI 3.8 02/15/28 | US22822VAK70 | 22822VAK7 | 0.048% | $60K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V4.708 03/12/32 | US61747YGB56 | 61747YGB5 | 0.039% | $49K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | PACIFIC LIFE GLOBAL FUNDING II PACLIF 2.45 01/11/32 144A | US6944PL2J76 | 6944PL2J7 | 0.035% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | ONEOK INC OKE 4.25 09/24/27 | US682680CB72 | 682680CB7 | 0.034% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | WESTLAKE AUTOMOBILE RECEIVABLES TRUST 2023-2 WLAKE 2024-1A B | US96043RAE71 | 96043RAE7 | 0.032% | $41K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.173 01/16/30 | US61747YFK64 | 61747YFK6 | 0.032% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA INC SANUSA V6.499 03/09/29 | US80282KBF21 | 80282KBF2 | 0.032% | $40K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. U.S. Treasury Bond Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.028% | -$35K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) PNC V4.075 01/26/29 | US693475CG81 | 693475CG8 | 0.026% | $33K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | BLACKSTONE HOLDINGS FINANCE CO LLC BX 1.625 08/05/28 144A | US09261BAC46 | 09261BAC4 | 0.025% | $32K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. 5-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.025% | -$31K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | MCCORMICK & CO. INC MKC 4.15 02/15/29 | US579780AV93 | 579780AV9 | 0.024% | $31K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. Ultra 10-Year U.S. Treasury Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.018% | -$22K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | DIRECTV FINANCING LLC / DIRECTV FINANCING CO-OBLIGOR INC DTV 5.875 08/15/27 144A | US25461LAA08 | 25461LAA0 | 0.017% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. Ultra U.S. Treasury Bond Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.007% | -$9K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. 10-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.006% | -$7K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | GE VERNOVA INC GEV 4.25 02/04/31 | US36828AAA97 | 36828AAA9 | 0.005% | $6K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PM 4.125 04/27/29 | US718172EF24 | 718172EF2 | 0.002% | $2K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. 2-Year T-Note Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$331 | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |