VSS holdings
Vanguard FTSE All-Wld ex-US SmCp Idx ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 4,875 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Dream Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust | CA26153W1095 | 26153W109 | 0.082% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 202 | Topaz Energy Corp | CA89055A2039 | 89055A203 | 0.082% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 203 | Navin Fluorine International Ltd | INE048G01026 | Not reported | 0.082% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 204 | EFG International AG EFG INTERNAT AG | CH0022268228 | Not reported | 0.082% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 205 | Bellway PLC | GB0000904986 | Not reported | 0.082% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 206 | Acter Group Corp Ltd | TW0005536007 | Not reported | 0.082% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 207 | BOYD GROUP SERVICES INC | CA1033101082 | 103310108 | 0.081% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 208 | KIWOOM Securities Co Ltd KIWOOM SECS | KR7039490008 | Not reported | 0.081% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 209 | Delhivery Ltd | INE148O01028 | Not reported | 0.081% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 210 | Eagers Automotive Ltd | AU000000APE3 | Not reported | 0.081% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 211 | TBC Bank Group PLC | GB00BYT18307 | Not reported | 0.081% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 212 | Shaftesbury Capital PLC | GB00B62G9D36 | Not reported | 0.081% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 213 | Nordic Semiconductor ASA | NO0003055501 | Not reported | 0.080% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 214 | Rubis SCA | FR0013269123 | F7686C152 | 0.080% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 215 | Linamar Corp | CA53278L1076 | 53278L107 | 0.080% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 216 | Energy Fuels Inc/Canada | CA2926717083 | 292671708 | 0.080% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 217 | Vontobel Holding AG VONTOBEL HLDG-R | CH0012335540 | Not reported | 0.080% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 218 | Puig Brands SA PUIG BRANDS SA-B | ES0105777017 | Not reported | 0.079% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 219 | Citizen Watch Co Ltd | JP3352400000 | Not reported | 0.079% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 220 | Bravida Holding AB | SE0007491303 | Not reported | 0.078% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 221 | JTC PLC | JE00BF4X3P53 | G5211H117 | 0.078% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 222 | Orla Mining Ltd | CA68634K1066 | 68634K106 | 0.078% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 223 | Anritsu Corp | JP3128800004 | Not reported | 0.078% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 224 | Hammerson PLC | GB00BRJQ8J25 | G4273Q164 | 0.078% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 225 | Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd | CA95083R1001 | 95083R100 | 0.078% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 226 | Hyakugo Bank Ltd/The | JP3793800008 | Not reported | 0.077% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 227 | ERO Copper Corp | CA2960061091 | 296006109 | 0.077% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 228 | Enerflex Ltd | CA29269R1055 | 29269R105 | 0.077% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 229 | Tate & Lyle PLC | GB00BP92CJ43 | Not reported | 0.076% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 230 | Aya Gold & Silver Inc | CA05466C1095 | 05466C109 | 0.076% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 231 | Aris Mining Corp | CA04040Y1097 | 04040Y109 | 0.076% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 232 | Boralex Inc BORALEX INC -A | CA09950M3003 | 09950M300 | 0.076% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 233 | Keller Group PLC | GB0004866223 | Not reported | 0.076% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 234 | Paladin Energy Ltd | AU000000PDN8 | Not reported | 0.076% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 235 | SmartCentres Real Estate Investment Trust | CA83179X1087 | 83179X108 | 0.075% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 236 | SFS Group AG | CH0239229302 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 237 | Tokyo Kiraboshi Financial Group Inc | JP3584400000 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 238 | TGS ASA | NO0003078800 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 239 | Redefine Properties Ltd | ZAE000190252 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 240 | Skeena Resources Ltd | CA83056P7157 | 83056P715 | 0.075% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 241 | Wienerberger AG | AT0000831706 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 242 | Orange Polska SA | PLTLKPL00017 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 243 | JB Financial Group Co Ltd | KR7175330000 | Not reported | 0.075% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 244 | Luzerner Kantonalbank AG LUZERNER KAN-REG | CH1252930610 | Not reported | 0.074% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 245 | Alten SA | FR0000071946 | Not reported | 0.074% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 246 | Seiko Group Corp | JP3414700009 | Not reported | 0.074% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 247 | Sunrise Communications AG | CH1386220409 | Not reported | 0.074% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 248 | Russel Metals Inc | CA7819036046 | 781903604 | 0.074% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 249 | TOMRA Systems ASA | NO0012470089 | Not reported | 0.073% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 250 | OSB Group PLC | GB00BLDRH360 | Not reported | 0.073% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 251 | HD Construction Equipment Co Ltd | KR7267270007 | Not reported | 0.073% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 252 | Pan African Resources PLC | GB0004300496 | Not reported | 0.073% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 253 | Denison Mines Corp | CA2483561072 | 248356107 | 0.073% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 254 | Morgan Sindall Group PLC | GB0008085614 | Not reported | 0.072% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 255 | Koninklijke Heijmans N.V | NL0009269109 | Not reported | 0.072% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 256 | SpareBank 1 SMN | NO0006390301 | Not reported | 0.072% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 257 | Micronics Japan Co Ltd | JP3750400008 | Not reported | 0.072% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 258 | Thule Group AB THULE GROUP AB/T | SE0006422390 | Not reported | 0.072% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 259 | nib holdings Ltd/Australia | AU000000NHF0 | Q67889107 | 0.071% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 260 | TA Chen Stainless Pipe | TW0002027000 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 261 | AJ Bell PLC | GB00BFZNLB60 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 262 | Doral Group Renewable Energy Resources Ltd | IL0011667685 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 263 | Tauron Polska Energia SA TAURONPE | PLTAURN00011 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 264 | Sacyr SA | ES0182870214 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 265 | Topco Scientific Co Ltd | TW0005434005 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 266 | Fortuna Mining Corp | CA3499421020 | 349942102 | 0.071% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 267 | Cargotec Oyj HIAB OYJ | FI4000571013 | Not reported | 0.071% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 268 | LEENO Industrial Inc | KR7058470006 | Y5254W104 | 0.070% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 269 | Exchange Income Corp | CA3012831077 | 301283107 | 0.070% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 270 | EQB Inc | CA26886R1047 | 26886R104 | 0.070% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 271 | Sigurd Microelectronics Corp | TW0006257009 | Not reported | 0.070% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 272 | Greggs PLC | GB00B63QSB39 | Not reported | 0.070% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 273 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd ATOUR LIFEST-ADR | US04965M1062 | Not reported | 0.070% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | NGEx Minerals Ltd | CA62930A1021 | 62930A102 | 0.070% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 275 | Nitto Boseki Co Ltd | JP3684400009 | Not reported | 0.070% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 276 | Seabridge Gold Inc | CA8119271028 | 811927102 | 0.069% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 277 | Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd | JP3309000002 | Not reported | 0.069% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 278 | Budimex SA | PLBUDMX00013 | Not reported | 0.069% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 279 | Logista Integral SA | ES0105027009 | Not reported | 0.069% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 280 | Van Lanschot Kempen NV | NL0000302636 | Not reported | 0.069% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 281 | Camurus AB | SE0007692850 | Not reported | 0.069% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 282 | Meiko Electronics Co Ltd | JP3915350007 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 283 | Trekor Metals Ltd | CA89472Y1079 | 89472Y107 | 0.068% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 284 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:69775740 EXOSENS SAS | FR001400Q9V2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 285 | SES SA | LU0088087324 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 286 | Wistron NeWeb Corp WNC CORP | TW0006285000 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 287 | Taichung Commercial Bank Co Ltd TAICHUNG BANK | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 288 | Colonial SFL Socimi SA | ES0139140174 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 289 | Wendel SE | FR0000121204 | F98370103 | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 290 | Hexpol AB | SE0007074281 | W4580B159 | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 291 | Asmodee Group AB ASMODEE GROUP-B | SE0023615638 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 292 | CES Energy Solutions Corp | CA15713J1049 | 15713J104 | 0.068% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 293 | Harbour Energy PLC | GB00BMBVGQ36 | Not reported | 0.068% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 294 | North Pacific Bank Ltd | JP3843400007 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 295 | SOL SpA | IT0001206769 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 296 | Pepco Group NV | NL0015000AU7 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 297 | AUB Group Ltd | AU000000AUB9 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 298 | Sparebanken Vest SPAREBANKEN NORG | NO0006000900 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 299 | Bucher Industries AG BUCHER INDUS-REG | CH0002432174 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 300 | Syntec Technology Co Ltd | TW0007750002 | Not reported | 0.067% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |