VSGX holdings
Vanguard ESG International Stock ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 6,609 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | Schindler Holding AG SCHINDLER HO-REG | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 902 | BlackBerry Ltd | CA09228F1036 | 09228F103 | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 903 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd CITIC SEC-H | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 904 | Schroders PLC | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 905 | HDFC Asset Management Co Ltd | INE127D01025 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 906 | Amundi SA | FR0004125920 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 907 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV PROLOGIS MEXICO | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 908 | Tel Aviv Stock Exchange Ltd | IL0011590291 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 909 | Mega Or Holdings Ltd | IL0011044885 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 910 | Gamuda Bhd | MYL5398OO002 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 911 | Syensqo SA | BE0974464977 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 912 | Adani Energy Solutions Ltd | INE931S01010 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 913 | SOITEC | FR0013227113 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 914 | Aeroports de Paris SA ADP | FR0010340141 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 915 | G Mining Ventures Corp | CA36270K1021 | 36270K102 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 916 | Formosa Chemicals & Fibre Corp | TW0001326007 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 917 | AU Small Finance Bank Ltd | INE949L01017 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 918 | Barry Callebaut AG BARRY CALLEB-REG | CH0009002962 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 919 | WPG Holdings Ltd | TW0003702007 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 920 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 921 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd | JP3672400003 | J57160129 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 922 | EDP Renewables SA | ES0127797019 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 923 | Hulic Co Ltd | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 924 | Seiko Epson Corp | JP3414750004 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 925 | Whitbread PLC | GB00B1KJJ408 | G9606P197 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 926 | Falabella SA | CLP3880F1085 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 927 | POSCO Future M Co Ltd | KR7003670007 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 928 | Li Ning Co Ltd | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 929 | Technoprobe SpA | IT0005482333 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 930 | True Corp PCL TRUE CORP PCL/-F | THB231010018 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 931 | AP Moller - Maersk A/S AP MOLLER-A | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 932 | SD Guthrie Bhd | MYL5285OO001 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 933 | Chailease Holding Co Ltd | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 934 | Lagercrantz Group AB LAGERCRANTZ-B SH | SE0014990966 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 935 | Sanrio Co Ltd | JP3343200006 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 936 | Pegatron Corp | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 937 | Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp TOKYU FUDOSAN HD | JP3569200003 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 938 | Convatec Group PLC | GB00BD3VFW73 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 939 | Perseus Mining Ltd | AU000000PRU3 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 940 | Financiere de Tubize SA | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 941 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co Ltd | TW0004904008 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 942 | Pro Medicus Ltd | AU000000PME8 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 943 | Azbil Corp | JP3937200008 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 944 | Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 945 | AL Sydbank | DK0010311471 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 946 | Gjensidige Forsikring ASA | NO0010582521 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 947 | Mitsui Chemicals Inc | JP3888300005 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 948 | Coforge Ltd | INE591G01025 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 949 | Banco de Credito e Inversiones SA BANCO CRED INVER | CLP321331116 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 950 | Evonik Industries AG | DE000EVNK013 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 951 | Hamamatsu Photonics KK | JP3771800004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 952 | SIG Group AG | CH0435377954 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 953 | Lotus Bakeries NV | BE0003604155 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 954 | Mirvac Group | AU000000MGR9 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 955 | Greatland Resources Ltd | AU0000397705 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 956 | REA Group Ltd | AU000000REA9 | Q8051B108 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 957 | Huber + Suhner AG HUBER + SUHN-REG | CH0030380734 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 958 | BayCurrent Inc | JP3835250006 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 959 | Qantas Airways Ltd | AU000000QAN2 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 960 | Galenica AG | CH0360674466 | H85158113 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 961 | Asahi Intecc Co Ltd | JP3110650003 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 962 | Autotrader Group PLC | GB00BVYVFW23 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 963 | Laurus Labs Ltd | INE947Q01028 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 964 | Onex Corp | CA68272K1030 | 68272K103 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 965 | Central Pattana PCL CENTRAL PATTAN-F | TH0481B10Z18 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 966 | THK Co Ltd | JP3539250005 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 967 | Mycronic AB | SE0025158629 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 968 | Ramsay Health Care Ltd | AU000000RHC8 | Q7982Y104 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 969 | Compal Electronics Inc | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 970 | AAK AB | SE0011337708 | W9609S117 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 971 | Siam Cement PCL/The SIAM CEMENT -FOR | TH0003010Z12 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 972 | Sony Financial Group Inc | JP3435350008 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 973 | Camtek Ltd/Israel | IL0010952641 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 974 | Banca Mediolanum SpA | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 975 | Avanza Bank Holding AB | SE0012454072 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 976 | JD Health International Inc | KYG5074A1004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 977 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV TRUST FIBRA UNO | MXCFFU000001 | P3515D163 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 978 | Bilibili Inc BILIBILI INC-Z | KYG1098A1013 | Not reported | 0.015% | $998K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 979 | Investec PLC | GB00B17BBQ50 | Not reported | 0.015% | $997K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 980 | Bank of Georgia Group PLC LION FINANCE GRO | GB00BF4HYT85 | Not reported | 0.015% | $997K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 981 | Taiwan Mobile Co Ltd | TW0003045001 | Not reported | 0.015% | $997K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 982 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.015% | $996K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 983 | Arab National Bank ARAB NATL BANK | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.015% | $989K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 984 | Telefonica Brasil SA TELEF BRASIL | BRVIVTACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.015% | $989K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 985 | Henderson Land Development Co Ltd | HK0012000102 | Not reported | 0.015% | $989K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 986 | MatsukiyoCocokara & Co | JP3869010003 | Not reported | 0.015% | $988K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 987 | Pidilite Industries Ltd PIDILITE INDS | INE318A01026 | Y6977T139 | 0.015% | $988K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 988 | Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.015% | $987K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 989 | WiseTech Global Ltd | AU000000WTC3 | Not reported | 0.015% | $986K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 990 | LEG Immobilien SE | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.015% | $983K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 991 | Guotai Junan Securities Co Ltd GUOTAI HAITONG-H | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.015% | $982K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 992 | Barratt Redrow PLC | GB0000811801 | Not reported | 0.015% | $981K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 993 | Kingboard Holdings Ltd | KYG525621408 | Not reported | 0.015% | $979K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 994 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV AERO DEL SURES-B | MXP001661018 | P4950Y100 | 0.015% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 995 | Temenos AG TEMENOS AG-REG | CH0012453913 | Not reported | 0.015% | $978K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 996 | Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd | INE685A01028 | Not reported | 0.015% | $975K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 997 | Hyundai Motor Co HYUNDAI MOTOR-PF | KR7005381009 | Not reported | 0.015% | $975K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 998 | Gunma Bank Ltd/The | JP3276400003 | Not reported | 0.015% | $975K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 999 | Bayerische Motoren Werke AG BMW AG - PRF | DE0005190037 | Not reported | 0.015% | $974K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1000 | Tokyu Corp | JP3574200006 | Not reported | 0.015% | $973K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |