VPL holdings
Vanguard FTSE Pacific ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,356 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 4DMedical Ltd | AU0000095416 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 902 | United Laboratories International Holdings Ltd/The THE UNITED LABOR | KYG8813K1085 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 903 | Bellevue Gold Ltd | AU0000019374 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 904 | SKC Co Ltd | KR7011790003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 905 | Imdex Ltd | AU000000IMD5 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 906 | Fujimi Inc | JP3820900003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 907 | Jardine Cycle & Carriage Ltd | SG1B51001017 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 908 | Centuria Industrial REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 909 | Morinaga & Co Ltd/Japan | JP3926400007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 910 | Hansol Chemical Co Ltd | KR7014680003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 911 | Daiwa Office Investment Corp | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 912 | Mizuno Corp | JP3905200006 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 913 | Orora Ltd | AU000000ORA8 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 914 | Deterra Royalties Ltd | AU0000107484 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 915 | SmartGroup Corp Ltd | AU000000SIQ4 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 916 | Comforia Residential REIT Inc | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 917 | Dentsu Soken Inc | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 918 | Koei Tecmo Holdings Co Ltd | JP3283460008 | J8239A103 | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 919 | Mori Hills REIT Investment Corp MORI HILLS INVES | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 920 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corp | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 921 | New World Development Co Ltd | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 922 | Tamron Co Ltd | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 923 | Sumitomo Warehouse Co Ltd/The | JP3407000003 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 924 | Colowide Co Ltd | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 925 | DFI Retail Group Holdings Ltd | BMG2624N1535 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 926 | Glory Ltd | JP3274400005 | J17304130 | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 927 | Toridoll Holdings Corp | JP3636650008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 928 | Create Restaurants Holdings Inc CREATE REST HD | JP3269930008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 929 | Nippn Corp | JP3723000000 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 930 | Kanadevia Corp | JP3789000001 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 931 | Nakanishi Inc | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 932 | Nikkiso Co Ltd | JP3668000007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 933 | Miyazaki Bank Ltd/The | JP3908000007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 934 | CJ Corp | KR7001040005 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 935 | Rakus Co Ltd | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 936 | Mesoblast Ltd | AU000000MSB8 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 937 | CTF Services Ltd | BMG668971101 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 938 | Hyundai Elevator Co Ltd | KR7017800004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 939 | Nickel Industries Ltd | AU0000018236 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 940 | Kose Holdings Corp | JP3283650004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 941 | Tekscend Photomask Corp | JP3545320008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 942 | Oita Bank Ltd/The | JP3175200009 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 943 | DL E&C Co Ltd | KR7375500006 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 944 | H.U. Group Holdings Inc | JP3822000000 | J4352B101 | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 945 | Taikisha Ltd | JP3441200007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 946 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.010% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 947 | CJ CheilJedang Corp | KR7097950000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 948 | MGM China Holdings Ltd | KYG607441022 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 949 | NSD Co Ltd | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 950 | Kusuri no Aoki Holdings Co Ltd | JP3266190002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 951 | D'Alba Global Co Ltd | KR7483650008 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 952 | Seria Co Ltd | JP3423520000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 953 | Relo Group Inc | JP3755200007 | J6436W118 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 954 | Kangwon Land Inc | KR7035250000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 955 | Superloop Ltd | AU000000SLC8 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 956 | Ship Healthcare Holdings Inc | JP3274150006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 957 | Okasan Securities Group Inc | JP3190800007 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 958 | Waypoint REIT Ltd | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 959 | Dah Sing Financial Holdings Ltd | HK0440001847 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 960 | Toyota Boshoku Corp | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 961 | Furuno Electric Co Ltd FURUNO ELEC CO | JP3828400006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 962 | Okumura Corp | JP3194800003 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 963 | Ingenia Communities Group | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 964 | Seven Bank Ltd | JP3105220002 | J7164A104 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 965 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd MAGELLAN FIN GRP | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 966 | Takuma Co Ltd | JP3462600002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 967 | Kumagai Gumi Co Ltd | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 968 | Kumho Petrochemical Co Ltd | KR7011780004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 969 | Yamanashi Chuo Bank Ltd/The | JP3942000005 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 970 | Stella International Holdings Ltd | KYG846981028 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 971 | Toei Co Ltd | JP3560000006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 972 | KEPCO Engineering & Construction Co Inc | KR7052690005 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 973 | AEON Financial Service Co Ltd | JP3131400008 | J0021H107 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 974 | Okamura Corp | JP3192400004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 975 | Tokai Rika Co Ltd | JP3566600007 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 976 | Mitsubishi Estate Logistics REIT Investment Corp | JP3048480002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 977 | First Resources Ltd | SG1W35938974 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 978 | Aica Kogyo Co Ltd | JP3100800006 | J00252106 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 979 | Daiwa Securities Living Investments Corp | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 980 | Acom Co Ltd | JP3108600002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 981 | Time Interconnect Technology Ltd | KYG8879R1048 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 982 | Pilot Corp | JP3780610006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 983 | OliX Pharmaceuticals Inc | KR7226950004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 984 | KCC Corp | KR7002380004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 985 | Tokyu REIT Inc | JP3044510000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 986 | HUTCHMED China Ltd | KYG4672N1198 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 987 | Eugene Technology Co Ltd | KR7084370006 | Y2347W100 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 988 | Toagosei Co Ltd | JP3556400004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 989 | Kakaopay Corp | KR7377300009 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 990 | Ryman Healthcare Ltd | NZRYME0001S4 | Q8203F106 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 991 | PILLAR Corp /Japan | JP3747800005 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 992 | Toei Animation Co Ltd | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 993 | Precinct Properties Group | NZAPTE0001S3 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 994 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc | JP3689050007 | J50883107 | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 995 | Summerset Group Holdings Ltd | NZSUME0001S0 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 996 | First Bank of Toyama Ltd/The | JP3632150003 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 997 | Tokai Tokyo Financial Holdings Inc | JP3577600004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 998 | Bega Cheese Ltd | AU000000BGA8 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 999 | Lovisa Holdings Ltd | AU000000LOV7 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1000 | Fuji Oil Holdings Inc FUJI OIL CO LTD | JP3816400000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |