VIGI holdings
Vanguard International Dividend Appreciation ETF
Positions
361 stored of 361 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | S Foods Inc | JP3399300007 | Not reported | 0.006% | $531K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 302 | Belluna Co Ltd | JP3835650007 | Not reported | 0.006% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | Nippon Parking Development Co Ltd | JP3728000005 | J5S925106 | 0.005% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 304 | Siix Corp | JP3346700002 | J75511105 | 0.005% | $502K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 305 | Retail Partners Co Ltd | JP3873200004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $496K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 306 | Apeloa Pharmaceutical Co Ltd APELOA PHARMA-A | CNE000000Q45 | Not reported | 0.005% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 307 | CHF/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $485K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | CHF |
| 308 | Sanyo Trading Co Ltd | JP3342500000 | Not reported | 0.005% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 309 | Shanghai Huace Navigation Technology Ltd SHANGHAI HUACE-A | CNE100002PD3 | Not reported | 0.005% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 310 | Nippon Fine Chemical Co Ltd | JP3720000003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $470K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 311 | KeePer Technical Laboratory Co Ltd | JP3236320002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 312 | Vaudoise Assurances Holding SA | CH0021545667 | Not reported | 0.005% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 313 | MSCI EAFE Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $452K | Equity derivatives | Other | Not stated | USD |
| 314 | Tokyo Energy & Systems Inc | JP3585400009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $447K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 315 | Kyung Dong Navien Co Ltd | KR7009450008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $441K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 316 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:10908771 FIEM INDUSTRIES | INE737H01014 | Not reported | 0.005% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 317 | Celsys Inc | JP3100260003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 318 | Hirakawa Hewtech Corp | JP3795080005 | Not reported | 0.004% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 319 | Strike Group Co Ltd | JP3399780000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 320 | Insource Co Ltd | JP3152670000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 321 | Daito Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | JP3486150000 | Not reported | 0.004% | $389K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 322 | Borusan Yatirim ve Pazarlama AS | TRABRYAT91Q2 | Not reported | 0.004% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 323 | FULLCAST Holdings Co Ltd | JP3827800008 | Not reported | 0.004% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 324 | Loadstar Capital KK | JP3982600003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 325 | Business Engineering Corp B-EN-G | JP3618800001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 326 | Transaction Co Ltd | JP3635670007 | Not reported | 0.004% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 327 | Adesso SE | DE000A0Z23Q5 | Not reported | 0.004% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 328 | JW Pharmaceutical Corp | KR7001060003 | Not reported | 0.004% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 329 | GSI Creos Corp | JP3276000001 | Not reported | 0.004% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 330 | Lacto Japan Co Ltd | JP3967250006 | Not reported | 0.003% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 331 | Avant Group Corp | JP3548680002 | Not reported | 0.003% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 332 | grems Inc | JP3952860009 | Not reported | 0.003% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 333 | Densan System Holdings Co Ltd | JP3551440005 | Not reported | 0.003% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 334 | Aoyama Zaisan Networks Co Ltd | JP3825750007 | Not reported | 0.003% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 335 | Good Com Asset Co Ltd | JP3273750004 | Not reported | 0.003% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 336 | Digital Information Technologies Corp | JP3549060006 | Not reported | 0.003% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 337 | Charm Care Corp KK | JP3512740006 | Not reported | 0.003% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 338 | NJS Co Ltd | JP3718600004 | Not reported | 0.003% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 339 | Value HR Co Ltd | JP3778410005 | Not reported | 0.003% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 340 | Southern Publishing & Media Co Ltd | CNE1000025H2 | Not reported | 0.002% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 341 | Oro Co Ltd | JP3201900002 | Not reported | 0.002% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 342 | YAKUODO Holdings Co Ltd | JP3931410009 | Not reported | 0.002% | $178K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 343 | MarkLines Co Ltd | JP3860210008 | Not reported | 0.002% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 344 | EGE Gubre Sanayii AS | TRAEGGUB91E8 | Not reported | 0.002% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 345 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.001% | -$141K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 346 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $112K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 347 | GBP/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $89K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | GBP |
| 348 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $64K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 349 | S&P500 EMINI FUT Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $55K | Equity derivatives | Other | Not stated | USD |
| 350 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $50K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 351 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$48K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 352 | GBP/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$32K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | GBP |
| 353 | CAD/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$9K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | CAD |
| 354 | JPY/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $8K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | JPY |
| 355 | HKD/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $7K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | HKD |
| 356 | DKK/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $6K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | DKK |
| 357 | INR/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$6K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | INR |
| 358 | EUR/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $4K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | EUR |
| 359 | CAD/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | CAD |
| 360 | AUD/USD FWD 20260916 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $358 | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | AUD |
| 361 | Vanguard Cmt Funds-Vanguard Market Liquidity Fund Vanguard Market Liquidity Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 0.000% | $6 | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |