VGMS holdings
Vanguard Multi-Sector Income Bond ETF
Positions
1,049 stored of 1,049 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | QTS Issuer ABS II LLC QTSII 2026-1A A2 | US74690FAQ90 | 74690FAQ9 | 0.210% | $494K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | CRC Insurance Group LLC | US69867RAA59 | 69867RAA5 | 0.210% | $493K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Ingram Micro Inc | US45258LAA52 | 45258LAA5 | 0.209% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Newell Brands Inc | US651229BD74 | 651229BD7 | 0.208% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | HSBC Holdings PLC | US404280FQ75 | 404280FQ7 | 0.208% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 106 | Miter Brands Acquisition Holdco Inc / MIWD Borrower LLC MITR BRDN / MIWD | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.206% | $485K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | BAT Capital Corp | US05526DBH70 | 05526DBH7 | 0.205% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | General Motors Financial Co Inc GEN MOTORS FIN | US37045XFR26 | 37045XFR2 | 0.205% | $481K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Intel Corp | US458140CA64 | 458140CA6 | 0.204% | $479K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | Republic of Kenya Government International Bond KENYA REP OF | XS3305838602 | Not reported | 0.203% | $477K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kenya | USD |
| 111 | Meta Platforms Inc | US30303MAF95 | 30303MAF9 | 0.202% | $474K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAT88 | 88167AAT8 | 0.201% | $472K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 113 | Churchill Downs Inc | US171484AG30 | 171484AG3 | 0.200% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | General Motors Financial Co Inc GEN MOTORS FIN | US37045XFM39 | 37045XFM3 | 0.199% | $469K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bond SOUTH AFRICA | XS3250317867 | Not reported | 0.196% | $459K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 116 | 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAT63 | 68245XAT6 | 0.195% | $458K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 117 | Wells Fargo & Co | US95000U3W12 | 95000U3W1 | 0.193% | $455K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46647PCU84 | 46647PCU8 | 0.193% | $452K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Transocean International Ltd TRANSOCEAN LTD | US893830BZ10 | 893830BZ1 | 0.192% | $451K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 120 | Hudson Pacific Properties LP | US44409MAD83 | 44409MAD8 | 0.192% | $450K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | American Express Co | US025816EK11 | 025816EK1 | 0.191% | $450K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Fox Corp | US35137LAH87 | 35137LAH8 | 0.191% | $450K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC FREE MTGE HOLD | US35641AAD00 | 35641AAD0 | 0.191% | $448K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Wayfair LLC | US94419NAB38 | 94419NAB3 | 0.190% | $447K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Indonesia Government International Bond INDONESIA (REP) | XS3307444482 | Not reported | 0.190% | $446K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | EUR |
| 126 | Public Service Enterprise Group Inc | US744573AQ91 | 744573AQ9 | 0.188% | $441K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | NRG Energy Inc | US629377CY66 | 629377CY6 | 0.187% | $440K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp ASCENT RESOUR/AR | US04364VAX10 | 04364VAX1 | 0.185% | $436K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | QXO Building Products Inc QXO BLDG PRODUCT | US74825NAA54 | 74825NAA5 | 0.185% | $434K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings JBS/FOODS/FOOD | US46590XAN66 | 46590XAN6 | 0.184% | $432K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 131 | AmWINS Group Inc | US031921AC31 | 031921AC3 | 0.184% | $432K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Altice France SA | US02090DAD03 | 02090DAD0 | 0.183% | $431K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 133 | Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc | US69073TAU79 | 69073TAU7 | 0.183% | $430K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Serbia International Bond SERBIA REPUBLIC | XS2015296465 | AZ2286302 | 0.181% | $425K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Serbia | EUR |
| 135 | MPT Operating Partnership LP / MPT Finance Corp MPT OP PTNR/FINL | US55342UAQ76 | 55342UAQ7 | 0.181% | $424K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP XPLR INFRAST OP | US65342QAM42 | 65342QAM4 | 0.181% | $424K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | HCA Inc | US404119DF36 | 404119DF3 | 0.179% | $421K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Truist Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Series 2026-1 TACLN 2026-1 B | US897926DQ15 | 897926DQ1 | 0.178% | $419K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Petroleos Mexicanos | US71654QDC33 | 71654QDC3 | 0.178% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 140 | SM Energy Co | US78454LAY65 | 78454LAY6 | 0.178% | $419K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | Cheniere Energy Partners LP | US16411QAQ47 | 16411QAQ4 | 0.178% | $418K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Chord Energy Corp | US674215AQ11 | 674215AQ1 | 0.177% | $417K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Ecopetrol SA | US279158AS81 | 279158AS8 | 0.177% | $416K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 144 | Dominican Republic International Bond | USP3579ECF27 | Not reported | 0.177% | $416K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 145 | Jordan Government International Bond | XS2490731721 | Not reported | 0.176% | $414K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Jordan | USD |
| 146 | Intel Corp | US458140BU38 | 458140BU3 | 0.176% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Colombia Government International Bond COLOMBIA REP OF | US195325DR36 | 195325DR3 | 0.175% | $411K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 148 | OneMain Finance Corp | US682691AH34 | 682691AH3 | 0.174% | $408K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA LLC / Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance PLC | XS3239173027 | Not reported | 0.171% | $402K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated | EUR |
| 150 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46647PFK75 | 46647PFK7 | 0.171% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAK29 | 00751YAK2 | 0.170% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Chemours Co/The | US163851AH15 | 163851AH1 | 0.169% | $396K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | Morgan Stanley | US61744YAK47 | 61744YAK4 | 0.168% | $396K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC | US44287DAA19 | 44287DAA1 | 0.167% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 155 | CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBQ25 | 12543DBQ2 | 0.167% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Chpe LLC | US12602LAA89 | 12602LAA8 | 0.166% | $389K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Paramount Global | US925524AV24 | 925524AV2 | 0.165% | $389K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Avis Budget Rental Car Funding AESOP LLC AESOP 2023-8A A | US05377RHM97 | 05377RHM9 | 0.164% | $386K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Capital One Financial Corp CAPITAL ONE FINL | US14040HCZ64 | 14040HCZ6 | 0.164% | $386K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | AMSR 2024-SFR2 Trust AMSR 2024-SFR2 A | US00179UAA60 | 00179UAA6 | 0.164% | $386K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | US88033GDW78 | 88033GDW7 | 0.163% | $383K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | KeHE Distributors LLC / KeHE Finance Corp / NextWave Distribution Inc KEHE DIS/FIN/NXT | US487526AC91 | 487526AC9 | 0.163% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE | US922966AD85 | 922966AD8 | 0.162% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust 2023-2 AMCAR 2023-2 C | US03065UAF66 | 03065UAF6 | 0.162% | $381K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Burford Capital Global Finance LLC | US12116LAJ89 | 12116LAJ8 | 0.162% | $381K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Ukraine Government International Bond UKRAINE GOVT | XS3261834314 | Not reported | 0.162% | $380K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ukraine | USD |
| 167 | CarMax Auto Owner Trust CARMX 2025-2 D | US14320AAH41 | 14320AAH4 | 0.162% | $380K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | NVIDIA Corp | US67066GAS30 | 67066GAS3 | 0.161% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Rocket Cos Inc | US77311WAB72 | 77311WAB7 | 0.161% | $378K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | SM Energy Co | US17888HAD52 | 17888HAD5 | 0.161% | $378K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | CarMax Auto Owner Trust 2024-4 CARMX 2024-4 C | US14290DAF87 | 14290DAF8 | 0.160% | $376K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust 2024-5 SDART 2024-5 D | US802920AG32 | 802920AG3 | 0.160% | $376K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Jersey Mike's Funding JMIKE 2025-1A A2 | US476681AE10 | 476681AE1 | 0.160% | $376K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Concord Music Royalties LLC TUNES 2025-1A A2 | US20633KAJ79 | 20633KAJ7 | 0.160% | $375K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Danske Bank A/S | US23636ABN00 | 23636ABN0 | 0.160% | $375K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 176 | CENT 2025-CITY CENT 2025-CITY A | US12517TAA51 | 12517TAA5 | 0.159% | $374K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Bath & Body Works Inc L BRANDS INC | US501797AL82 | 501797AL8 | 0.157% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | Oracle Corp | US68389XBV64 | 68389XBV6 | 0.157% | $368K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | DaVita Inc | US23918KAS78 | 23918KAS7 | 0.157% | $368K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | DB Master Finance LLC DNKN 2019-1A A23 | US233046AL57 | 233046AL5 | 0.156% | $366K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | T-Mobile USA Inc | US87264ABS33 | 87264ABS3 | 0.155% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Crown Americas LLC | US22819CAA62 | 22819CAA6 | 0.154% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | Valaris Ltd | US91889FAC59 | 91889FAC5 | 0.152% | $358K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 184 | Egypt Government International Bond ARAB REP EGYPT | XS2176897754 | Not reported | 0.152% | $358K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Egypt | USD |
| 185 | Bond US Bidco 1 Inc/Bidco 2/Bidco 3/German Bidco 1 GmbH/German Bidco 2 BIDCO 1/2/3/G1/2 | XS3367622191 | Not reported | 0.152% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 186 | WULF Compute LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.152% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Quikrete Holdings Inc | US74843PAB67 | 74843PAB6 | 0.152% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | Flash Compute LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.151% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | BX Trust 2019-OC11 BX 2019-OC11 A | US05606FAA12 | 05606FAA1 | 0.151% | $354K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC | US44287GAA40 | 44287GAA4 | 0.150% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 191 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC FREE MTGE HOLD | US35641AAA60 | 35641AAA6 | 0.150% | $353K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | BAT Capital Corp | US054989AB41 | 054989AB4 | 0.150% | $351K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc DIRECTV FIN/DTV | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.149% | $350K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | BVCLN 2026-CRD1 LLC BVCLN 2026-CRD1 A | US124290AC11 | 124290AC1 | 0.149% | $350K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | DB Master Finance LLC DNKN 2026-1A A2I | US233046AY78 | 233046AY7 | 0.149% | $350K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Centene Corp | US15135BAY74 | 15135BAY7 | 0.148% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | NOVA Chemicals Corp | US66977WAS89 | 66977WAS8 | 0.148% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 198 | Pioneer Opco LLC | US72382NAA46 | 72382NAA4 | 0.147% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Endo Finance Holdings LP | US29280UAD54 | 29280UAD5 | 0.147% | $346K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | SM Energy Co | US78454LAZ31 | 78454LAZ3 | 0.147% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |