VGK holdings
Vanguard FTSEEuropean ETF
Positions
1,245 stored of 1,245 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Lumo Kodit Oyj | FI4000312251 | X4543E117 | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 802 | DNO ASA | NO0003921009 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 803 | Elecnor SA | ES0129743318 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 804 | Bure Equity AB | SE0000195810 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 805 | Attendo AB | SE0007666110 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 806 | Supermarket Income Reit PLC | GB00BF345X11 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 807 | Dunelm Group PLC | GB00B1CKQ739 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 808 | Carel Industries SpA | IT0005331019 | T2R2A6107 | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 809 | Stroeer SE & Co KGaA | DE0007493991 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 810 | BioArctic AB | SE0010323311 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 811 | Atea ASA | NO0004822503 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 812 | Exail Technologies SA | FR0000062671 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 813 | Trigano SA | FR0005691656 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 814 | Fabege AB | SE0011166974 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 815 | Forvia SE | FR0000121147 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 816 | Tecnicas Reunidas SA | ES0178165017 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 817 | ARGAN SA | FR0010481960 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 818 | RTL Group SA | LU0061462528 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 819 | Eurazeo SE EURAZEO - PF - | FR001400EC63 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 820 | Wallenstam AB WALLENSTAM-B SHS | SE0017780133 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 821 | Modern Times Group MTG AB MODERN TIMES-B | SE0018012494 | W56523231 | 0.009% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 822 | IntegraFin Holdings PLC | GB00BD45SH49 | G4796T109 | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 823 | IPSOS SA | FR0000073298 | F5310M109 | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 824 | Scandic Hotels Group AB | SE0007640156 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 825 | Sodexo SA | FR0000121220 | F84941123 | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 826 | AutoStore Holdings Ltd | BMG0670A1099 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 827 | REN - Redes Energeticas Nacionais SGPS SA REN-REDE ENERGET | PTREL0AM0008 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 828 | Eurocommercial Properties NV | NL0015000K93 | Not reported | 0.009% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 829 | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | BE0003818359 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 830 | Europris ASA | NO0010735343 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 831 | Bekaert SA BEKAERT NV | BE0974258874 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 832 | Zigup PLC | GB00B41H7391 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 833 | Elementis PLC | GB0002418548 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 834 | Emeis SA | FR001400NLM4 | F69036105 | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 835 | Scatec ASA | NO0010715139 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 836 | Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA CAF | ES0121975009 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 837 | Firstgroup PLC | GB0003452173 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 838 | Husqvarna AB HUSQVARNA-B SHS | SE0001662230 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 839 | VGP NV | BE0003878957 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 840 | Societe BIC SA BIC | FR0000120966 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 841 | Volvo Car AB VOLVO CAR AB-B | SE0021628898 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 842 | ERG SpA | IT0001157020 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 843 | Enea SA | PLENEA000013 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 844 | Mercialys SA | FR0010241638 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 845 | Kinnevik AB KINNEVIK AB - B | SE0022060521 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 846 | Rathbones Group PLC | GB0002148343 | G73904107 | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 847 | Modivo SA | PLCCC0000016 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 848 | Vusion/France | FR0010282822 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 849 | Frasers Group PLC | GB00B1QH8P22 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 850 | Altra Fastigheter AB | SE0011426428 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 851 | NCAB Group AB | SE0017160773 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 852 | Corbion NV | NL0010583399 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 853 | Sixt SE SIXT SE-PRFD | DE0007231334 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 854 | Breedon Group PLC | GB00BM8NFJ84 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 855 | Medicover AB MEDICOVER AB-B | SE0009778848 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 856 | Burkhalter Holding AG BURKHALTER HLDG | CH0212255803 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 857 | ID Logistics Group SACA | FR0010929125 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 858 | BoneSupport Holding AB | SE0009858152 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 859 | Daetwyler Holding AG DAETWYLER HOL-BR | CH0030486770 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 860 | Trustpilot Group PLC | GB00BNK9TP58 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 861 | Pets at Home Group Plc | GB00BJ62K685 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 862 | Energean PLC | GB00BG12Y042 | G303AF106 | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 863 | MONY Group PLC | GB00B1ZBKY84 | G6258H101 | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 864 | Ashmore Group PLC | GB00B132NW22 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 865 | ACEA SpA | IT0001207098 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 866 | Vistry Group PLC | GB0001859296 | Not reported | 0.008% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 867 | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG CARL ZEISS ME-BR | DE0005313704 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 868 | Hays PLC | GB0004161021 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 869 | FUCHS SE | DE000A3E5D56 | D27462387 | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 870 | Gimv NV | BE0003699130 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 871 | BLUENORD ASA | NO0010379266 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 872 | EVN AG | AT0000741053 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 873 | Leroy Seafood Group ASA | NO0003096208 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 874 | Vivendi SE | FR0000127771 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 875 | Implenia AG IMPLENIA AG-REG | CH0023868554 | H41929102 | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 876 | Deme Group NV | BE0974413453 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 877 | Oesterreichische Post AG OESTERREICH.POST | AT0000APOST4 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 878 | Theon International PLC | CY0200751713 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 879 | Xior Student Housing NV | BE0974288202 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 880 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:51090663 INTEA FASTIGHETE | SE0017072259 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 881 | Cadeler A/S | DK0061412772 | Not reported | 0.008% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 882 | Carmila SA | FR0010828137 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 883 | AQ Group AB | SE0022062196 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 884 | Remy Cointreau SA | FR0000130395 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 885 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:72076933 HAVAS NV | NL0015002K83 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 886 | Bytes Technology Group PLC | GB00BMH18Q19 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 887 | Pluxee NV | NL0015001W49 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 888 | MIPS AB | SE0009216278 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 889 | Trainline PLC | GB00BKDTK925 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 890 | Hufvudstaden AB | SE0000170375 | W30061126 | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 891 | Solaria Energia y Medio Ambiente SA | ES0165386014 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 892 | Wilh Wilhelmsen Holding ASA WILHELMSEN-A SHS | NO0010571698 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 893 | Redcare Pharmacy NV | NL0012044747 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 894 | Odfjell Drilling Ltd | BMG671801022 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 895 | Clariane SE | FR0010386334 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 896 | Molten Ventures PLC | GB00BY7QYJ50 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 897 | Vicat SACA | FR0000031775 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 898 | Electrolux Professional AB ELECTROLUX PRO-B | SE0013747870 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 899 | Cibus Real Estate AB publ | SE0010832204 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 900 | Chemometec A/S | DK0060055861 | Not reported | 0.007% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |