VGHY holdings
Vanguard High-Yield Active ETF
Positions
598 stored of 598 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | AmWINS Group Inc | US031921AB57 | 031921AB5 | 0.183% | $562K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | UKG Inc | US90279XAA00 | 90279XAA0 | 0.182% | $558K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAM00 | 87422VAM0 | 0.179% | $549K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAR08 | 68245XAR0 | 0.178% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 205 | United States Treasury Note/Bond US TREASURY N/B | US91282CEV90 | 91282CEV9 | 0.178% | $545K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 206 | Service Properties Trust | US81761LAF94 | 81761LAF9 | 0.177% | $544K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | South Bow Canadian Infrastructure Holdings Ltd | US836720AJ13 | 836720AJ1 | 0.177% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 208 | Organon & Co | US68621XAG88 | 68621XAG8 | 0.177% | $542K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Light & Wonder International Inc | US531968AB19 | 531968AB1 | 0.176% | $540K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Univision Communications Inc | US914906BA95 | 914906BA9 | 0.176% | $540K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC | US019576AD90 | 019576AD9 | 0.176% | $540K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | CSC Holdings LLC | US126307BN62 | 126307BN6 | 0.176% | $538K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Scripps Escrow II Inc | US81105DAA37 | 81105DAA3 | 0.175% | $537K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Wynn Macau Ltd | US98313RAH93 | 98313RAH9 | 0.175% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 215 | Sunoco LP | US86765KAJ88 | 86765KAJ8 | 0.174% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | McAfee Corp | US57906HAF47 | 57906HAF4 | 0.174% | $532K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC FREE MTGE HOLD | US35641AAE82 | 35641AAE8 | 0.171% | $525K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The | US382550BR12 | 382550BR1 | 0.171% | $524K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAH26 | 68245XAH2 | 0.171% | $523K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 220 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP XPLR INFRAST OP | US65342QAB86 | 65342QAB8 | 0.169% | $519K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Paramount Global | US92553PAU66 | 92553PAU6 | 0.169% | $517K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Entegris Inc | US29362UAC80 | 29362UAC8 | 0.168% | $515K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Brightstar Lottery PLC/ Brightstar Global Solutions Corp BRIGHTSTAR/BRIGH | US108922AA38 | 108922AA3 | 0.167% | $511K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 224 | Builders FirstSource Inc | US12008RAP29 | 12008RAP2 | 0.166% | $510K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Range Resources Corp | US75281ABK43 | 75281ABK4 | 0.165% | $506K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | Rocket Mortgage LLC / Rocket Mortgage Co-Issuer Inc QUICKEN LOANS | US74841CAA99 | 74841CAA9 | 0.165% | $506K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | OAK-Eagle Acquireco Inc | XS3323687452 | 67124CAC7 | 0.165% | $506K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 228 | First Quantum Minerals Ltd | US335934AW52 | 335934AW5 | 0.165% | $505K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 229 | Bombardier Inc | US097751CD18 | 097751CD1 | 0.165% | $505K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 230 | Service Properties Trust HOSPITALITY PROP | US44106MBB72 | 44106MBB7 | 0.164% | $503K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP / Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp TALLGRASS NRG | US87470LAD38 | 87470LAD3 | 0.161% | $495K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | SNF Group SACA | US7846ELAE71 | 7846ELAE7 | 0.160% | $491K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 233 | CompoSecure Holdings LLC | US20459XAC56 | 20459XAC5 | 0.160% | $490K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Builders FirstSource Inc | US12008RAR84 | 12008RAR8 | 0.159% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Standard Industries Inc/NY STANDRD INDS NY | US853496AG21 | 853496AG2 | 0.157% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | US443628AH54 | 443628AH5 | 0.157% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 237 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP / Tallgrass Energy Finance Corp TALLGRASS NRG | US87470LAL53 | 87470LAL5 | 0.157% | $480K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | IHO Verwaltungs GmbH | XS3309776808 | Not reported | 0.156% | $479K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 239 | Fair Isaac Corp | US303250AF16 | 303250AF1 | 0.156% | $478K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | United States Treasury Note/Bond US TREASURY N/B | US91282CPK17 | 91282CPK1 | 0.155% | $477K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 241 | Hilton Worldwide Finance LLC / Hilton Worldwide Finance Corp | US432891AK52 | 432891AK5 | 0.155% | $475K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | APLD ComputeCo 2 LLC APLD COMPUTE 2 | US03772CAA18 | 03772CAA1 | 0.155% | $474K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Blue Racer Midstream LLC / Blue Racer Finance Corp BLUE RACER MID/F | US095796AJ72 | 095796AJ7 | 0.154% | $472K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | CSC Holdings LLC | US126307BB25 | 126307BB2 | 0.154% | $472K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Paramount Global CBS CORP | US124857AZ68 | 124857AZ6 | 0.153% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | First Student Bidco Inc / First Transit Parent Inc FRST STU BIDCO | US337120AA74 | 337120AA7 | 0.152% | $466K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Rocket Mortgage LLC / Rocket Mortgage Co-Issuer Inc QUICKEN LOANS | US74841CAB72 | 74841CAB7 | 0.151% | $463K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Shift4 Payments LLC / Shift4 Payments Finance Sub Inc | XS3068793754 | Not reported | 0.151% | $463K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 249 | Service Properties Trust | US81761LAE20 | 81761LAE2 | 0.151% | $462K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Centene Corp | US15135BAT89 | 15135BAT8 | 0.150% | $460K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Carnival Corp Ltd | US143658CB65 | 143658CB6 | 0.149% | $457K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 252 | RHP Hotel Properties LP / RHP Finance Corp RHP HOTEL PPTY | US749571AJ42 | 749571AJ4 | 0.148% | $453K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | Bombardier Inc | US097751CB51 | 097751CB5 | 0.147% | $452K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 254 | Quikrete Holdings Inc | US74839XAM11 | 74839XAM1 | 0.147% | $450K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Qnity Electronics Inc | US74743LAA89 | 74743LAA8 | 0.146% | $447K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Cotiviti Inc | US22164MAD92 | 22164MAD9 | 0.146% | $447K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | EXCELERATE ENERGY LP | US30069UAA60 | 30069UAA6 | 0.145% | $446K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc | US432833AT88 | 432833AT8 | 0.145% | $445K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | AMC Global Media Inc | US00164VAF04 | 00164VAF0 | 0.145% | $445K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Ryan Specialty LLC RYAN SPECIALTY G | US78351MAA09 | 78351MAA0 | 0.145% | $445K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Sunoco LP | US86765KAF66 | 86765KAF6 | 0.145% | $444K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Element Solutions Inc ELEMENT SOLN INC | US28618MAA45 | 28618MAA4 | 0.145% | $443K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | AmWINS Group Inc | US031921AC31 | 031921AC3 | 0.144% | $442K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | NOVA Chemicals Corp | US66977WAS89 | 66977WAS8 | 0.143% | $439K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 265 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE | US922966AC03 | 922966AC0 | 0.141% | $434K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Discovery Global Holdings Inc DISCOVERY HLDG | US254948AR31 | 254948AR3 | 0.141% | $432K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAE17 | 92943GAE1 | 0.141% | $431K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp SUNOCO LP/FIN | US86765LAN73 | 86765LAN7 | 0.140% | $430K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | CNX Resources Corp | US12653CAM01 | 12653CAM0 | 0.139% | $426K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Champ Acquisition Corp | US15807XAA81 | 15807XAA8 | 0.138% | $423K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US538034AV10 | 538034AV1 | 0.134% | $410K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Advance Auto Parts Inc | US00751YAE68 | 00751YAE6 | 0.133% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | OneMain Finance Corp | US682691AB63 | 682691AB6 | 0.133% | $407K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | EW Scripps Co/The | US811054AH89 | 811054AH8 | 0.131% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Seadrill Finance Ltd | US81172QAC87 | 81172QAC8 | 0.130% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 276 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA LLC / Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance PLC | US03969YAD04 | 03969YAD0 | 0.130% | $398K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated | USD |
| 277 | United States Treasury Note/Bond US TREASURY N/B | US91282CKG59 | 91282CKG5 | 0.129% | $395K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 278 | Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC | US44287GAA40 | 44287GAA4 | 0.129% | $394K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 279 | SM Energy Co | US78454LAZ31 | 78454LAZ3 | 0.128% | $393K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Chobani LLC / Chobani Finance Corp Inc CHOBANI LLC/FIN | US17027NAC65 | 17027NAC6 | 0.128% | $392K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp ASCENT RESOUR/AR | US04364VBA08 | 04364VBA0 | 0.126% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCU56 | 1248EPCU5 | 0.125% | $383K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Newell Brands Inc | US651229BD74 | 651229BD7 | 0.122% | $375K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Transocean International Ltd TRANSOCEAN LTD | US893830AT68 | 893830AT6 | 0.122% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 285 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd | US58547DAC39 | 58547DAC3 | 0.122% | $374K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 286 | WS Escrow LLC | US982104AA93 | 982104AA9 | 0.121% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | XPLR Infrastructure Operating Partners LP XPLR INFRAST OP | US98380MAA36 | 98380MAA3 | 0.121% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | Herc Holdings Inc | US42704LAH78 | 42704LAH7 | 0.121% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | TransDigm Inc | US893647CB10 | 893647CB1 | 0.121% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Rocket Cos Inc | US77311WAD39 | 77311WAD3 | 0.120% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Post Holdings Inc | US737446AX26 | 737446AX2 | 0.119% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | SM Energy Co | US17888HAD52 | 17888HAD5 | 0.119% | $364K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Garda World Security Corp GARDA SECURITY | US36485MAQ24 | 36485MAQ2 | 0.117% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 294 | Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Netherlands III BV | US88167AAT88 | 88167AAT8 | 0.116% | $357K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 295 | Navient Corp SLM CORP | US78442FAZ18 | 78442FAZ1 | 0.116% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | Whirlpool Corp | US963320BE54 | 963320BE5 | 0.116% | $355K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Asurion LLC | US04649VBF67 | 04649VBF6 | 0.116% | $355K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | OneMain Finance Corp SPRINGLEAF FIN | US85172FAQ28 | 85172FAQ2 | 0.115% | $354K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | Stonepeak Motion Holdco Ltd / Stonepeak Motion Finco LLC STONEPEAK MOT/FI | US86185LAA70 | 86185LAA7 | 0.115% | $353K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated | USD |
| 300 | Boyne USA Inc | US103557AC88 | 103557AC8 | 0.115% | $351K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |