VEXC holdings
Vanguard Emerging Markets Ex-China ETF
Positions
1,023 stored of 1,023 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd | INE281B01032 | Not reported | 0.024% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 602 | ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co Ltd | INE726G01019 | Not reported | 0.024% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 603 | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd | INE249Z01020 | Not reported | 0.024% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 604 | Manila Electric Co | PHY5764J1483 | Not reported | 0.024% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 605 | JK Cement Ltd JK CEMENTS LTD | INE823G01014 | Not reported | 0.024% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 606 | Metropolitan Bank & Trust Co METRO BANK & TR | PHY6028G1361 | Not reported | 0.024% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 607 | Pou Chen Corp | TW0009904003 | Not reported | 0.024% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 608 | Charoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk PT CHAROEN POK INDO | ID1000117708 | Not reported | 0.023% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 609 | Merdeka Copper Gold Tbk PT | ID1000134406 | Not reported | 0.023% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 610 | Bank Al-Jazira | SA0007879055 | Not reported | 0.023% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 611 | Katilimevim Tasarruf Finansman AS | TREKTLV00019 | M6250U103 | 0.023% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 612 | Balkrishna Industries Ltd BALKRISHNA INDS | INE787D01026 | Not reported | 0.023% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 613 | PLDT Inc | PHY7072Q1032 | Y7072Q103 | 0.023% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 614 | Hindustan Copper Ltd | INE531E01026 | Not reported | 0.023% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 615 | Porto Seguro SA | BRPSSAACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.023% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 616 | Shihlin Electric & Engineering Corp SHIHLIN ELEC&ENG | TW0001503001 | Not reported | 0.023% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 617 | Cenergy Holdings SA | BE0974303357 | Not reported | 0.023% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 618 | Natura Cosmeticos SA | BRNATUACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.023% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 619 | Adani Total Gas Ltd | INE399L01023 | Not reported | 0.023% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 620 | Mesaieed Petrochemical Holding Co | QA000VSUG130 | Not reported | 0.022% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 621 | ASMedia Technology Inc | TW0005269005 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 622 | Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica S/A TRANSM ALIAN-UNI | BRTAEECDAM10 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 623 | Ades Holding Co | SA55SG6H5716 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 624 | SAL Saudi Logistics Services | SA15T1L22JH8 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 625 | China Airlines Ltd | TW0002610003 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 626 | Nien Made Enterprise Co Ltd | TW0008464009 | Not reported | 0.022% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 627 | Rabigh Refining & Petrochemical Co | SA120GAH5617 | Not reported | 0.022% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 628 | Schaeffler India Ltd | INE513A01022 | Not reported | 0.022% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 629 | Enel Americas SA | CLP371861061 | Not reported | 0.022% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 630 | Saudi Tadawul Group Holding Co | SA15DHKGHBH4 | Not reported | 0.022% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 631 | Bandhan Bank Ltd | INE545U01014 | Y0567Q100 | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 632 | Central Retail Corp PCL CENTRAL RETAIL-F | TH9597010015 | Not reported | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 633 | Jubilant Foodworks Ltd | INE797F01020 | Not reported | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 634 | Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana SA SURAMERICANA-PRF | COT13PA00060 | Not reported | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 635 | Saudi Aramco Base Oil Co | SA15M1HH2NH5 | Not reported | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 636 | CPFL Energia SA | BRCPFEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.021% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 637 | Exide Industries Ltd EXIDE INDUS LTD | INE302A01020 | Y2383M131 | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 638 | Taiwan High Speed Rail Corp | TW0002633005 | Not reported | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 639 | Genius Electronic Optical Co Ltd | TW0003406005 | Not reported | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 640 | Cementos Argos SA | COD38PA00046 | P2216Y112 | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 641 | Container Corp Of India Ltd | INE111A01025 | Y1740A152 | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 642 | Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd | INE149A01033 | Not reported | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 643 | Brava Energia | BRBRAVACNOR3 | Not reported | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 644 | Gujarat Gas Ltd | INE844O01030 | Not reported | 0.021% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 645 | Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk PT | ID1000057003 | Not reported | 0.021% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 646 | Metalurgica Gerdau SA MET GERDAU-PREF | BRGOAUACNPR8 | Not reported | 0.021% | $48K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 647 | RBL Bank Ltd | INE976G01028 | Not reported | 0.020% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 648 | Thai Oil PCL THAI OIL PCL-FOR | TH0796010013 | Not reported | 0.020% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 649 | Ayala Land Inc | PHY0488F1004 | Y0488F100 | 0.020% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 650 | Mouwasat Medical Services Co | SA12C051UH11 | Not reported | 0.020% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 651 | Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corp Ltd | INE335Y01020 | Not reported | 0.020% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 652 | LIC Housing Finance Ltd | INE115A01026 | Y5278Z133 | 0.020% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 653 | Patanjali Foods Ltd | INE619A01035 | Not reported | 0.020% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 654 | True Corp PCL TRUE CORP PCL/-F | THB231010018 | Not reported | 0.020% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 655 | Ford Otomotiv Sanayi AS | TRAOTOSN91H6 | Not reported | 0.020% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 656 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:183206 ITC HOTELS LTD | INE379A01028 | Not reported | 0.020% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 657 | Voltronic Power Technology Corp | TW0006409006 | Not reported | 0.020% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 658 | CTEEP-Cia de Transmissao de Energia Eletrica Paulista ISA ENERGIA BRAS | BRISAEACNPR9 | Not reported | 0.020% | $46K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 659 | Digital Telecommunications Infrastructure Fund DIGITAL TELE-F | TH5097010018 | Not reported | 0.020% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 660 | Tata Elxsi Ltd | INE670A01012 | Not reported | 0.019% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 661 | Petronas Dagangan Bhd | MYL5681OO001 | Not reported | 0.019% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 662 | Thermax Ltd | INE152A01029 | Not reported | 0.019% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 663 | PPB Group Bhd PPB GROUP BERHAD | MYL4065OO008 | Not reported | 0.019% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 664 | Grupo Comercial Chedraui SA de CV CHEDRAUI | MX01CH170002 | Not reported | 0.019% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 665 | Cosan SA | BRCSANACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.019% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 666 | QL Resources Bhd | MYL7084OO006 | Not reported | 0.019% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 667 | Americana Restaurants International PLC - Foreign Co | AEE01135A222 | Not reported | 0.019% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 668 | Aldrees Petroleum and Transport Services Co | SA000A0HNGZ6 | Not reported | 0.019% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 669 | Hypera SA | BRHYPEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.019% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 670 | Alsea SAB de CV | MXP001391012 | Not reported | 0.018% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 671 | Nestle Malaysia Bhd | MYL4707OO005 | Not reported | 0.018% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 672 | Investec Ltd | ZAE000081949 | Not reported | 0.018% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 673 | Sumber Alfaria Trijaya Tbk PT | ID1000128705 | Not reported | 0.018% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 674 | Barwa Real Estate Co | QA000A0KD6J5 | Not reported | 0.018% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 675 | Banpu PCL BANPU PUB CO-F | TH0148A10Z14 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 676 | Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd | INE415G01027 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 677 | Indorama Ventures PCL INDORAMA VENTU-F | TH1027010012 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 678 | Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd | INE303R01014 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 679 | AIA Engineering Ltd | INE212H01026 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 680 | Linde India Ltd | INE473A01011 | Not reported | 0.018% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 681 | Coca-Cola Icecek AS | TRECOLA00011 | Not reported | 0.018% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 682 | Sahara International Petrochemical Co | SA000A0KFKK0 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 683 | New Issuer: BB Company ID:72035566 TALABAT HOLDING | AEE01569T248 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 684 | Al Rajhi Co for Co-operative Insurance AL RAJHI TAKAFUL | SA12A0540J14 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 685 | Cencosud Shopping SA | CL0002941178 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 686 | Arabian Internet & Communications Services Co | SA15CIBJGH12 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 687 | Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd | INE338I01027 | Not reported | 0.017% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 688 | MR DIY Group M Bhd | MYL5296OO008 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 689 | Dalmia Bharat Ltd | INE00R701025 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 690 | Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd | INE09N301011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 691 | Dallah Healthcare Co | SA135G51UI10 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 692 | Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd | INE410P01011 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 693 | Empresas CMPC SA CMPC | CL0000001314 | Not reported | 0.017% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 694 | Central Depository Services India Ltd | INE736A01011 | Not reported | 0.016% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 695 | JG Summit Holdings Inc JG SUMMIT HLDG | PHY444251177 | Not reported | 0.016% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 696 | Bank of India | INE084A01016 | Not reported | 0.016% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 697 | Talaat Moustafa Group T M G HOLDING | EGS691S1C011 | Not reported | 0.016% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Egypt | EGP |
| 698 | Adaro Energy Indonesia Tbk PT ALAMTRI RESOURCE | ID1000111305 | Not reported | 0.016% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 699 | Star Health & Allied Insurance Co Ltd | INE575P01011 | Not reported | 0.016% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 700 | Ajanta Pharma Ltd | INE031B01049 | Not reported | 0.016% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |