VEU holdings
Vanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,902 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | Rightmove PLC | GB00BGDT3G23 | G7565D106 | 0.012% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1302 | Dentsu Group Inc | JP3551520004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1303 | WT Microelectronics Co Ltd | TW0003036000 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1304 | Inventec Corp | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1305 | Financiere de Tubize SA | BE0003823409 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1306 | Yangtze Optical Fibre & Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co YOFC-H | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1307 | Central Pattana PCL CENTRAL PATTAN-F | TH0481B10Z18 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1308 | CITIC Securities Co Ltd CITIC SEC-H | CNE1000016V2 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1309 | Ayvens SA | FR0013258662 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1310 | IGM Financial Inc | CA4495861060 | 449586106 | 0.012% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1311 | RHB Bank Bhd | MYL1066OO009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 1312 | Nissan Motor Co Ltd | JP3672400003 | J57160129 | 0.012% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1313 | Hyundai Engineering & Construction Co Ltd HYUNDAI ENG&CONS | KR7000720003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1314 | 77 Bank Ltd/The | JP3352000008 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1315 | Jiangxi Copper Co Ltd JIANGXI COPPER-H | CNE1000003K3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1316 | Solar Industries India Ltd | INE343H01029 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1317 | Lotes Co Ltd | TW0003533006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1318 | KOC Holding AS | TRAKCHOL91Q8 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 1319 | Eneva SA | BRENEVACNOR8 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1320 | Mirae Asset Securities Co Ltd | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1321 | Gecina SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.011% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1322 | Sapporo Breweries Ltd | JP3320800000 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1323 | Krafton Inc | KR7259960003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1324 | Zhaojin Mining Industry Co Ltd ZHAOJIN MINING-H | CNE1000004R6 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1325 | InPost SA | LU2290522684 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1326 | IndusInd Bank Ltd | INE095A01012 | Y3990M134 | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1327 | Otsuka Corp | JP3188200004 | J6243L115 | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1328 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd | KR7028050003 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1329 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV AERO DEL SURES-B | MXP001661018 | P4950Y100 | 0.011% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1330 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1331 | Dexus DEXUS/AU | AU000000DXS1 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1332 | Nexon Co Ltd | JP3758190007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1333 | Kobe Steel Ltd | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1334 | Ultrapar Participacoes SA | BRUGPAACNOR8 | P94396127 | 0.011% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1335 | MMG Ltd | HK1208013172 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1336 | ENN Energy Holdings Ltd | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1337 | Sysmex Corp | JP3351100007 | J7864H102 | 0.011% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1338 | Mitsui Chemicals Inc | JP3888300005 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1339 | J Front Retailing Co Ltd | JP3386380004 | J28711109 | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1340 | Sofina SA | BE0003717312 | B80925124 | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1341 | Banque Cantonale Vaudoise BANQUE CANTO-REG | CH0531751755 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1342 | Grupo Carso SAB de CV GRUPO CARSO-A1 | MXP461181085 | P46118108 | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1343 | Korea Electric Power Corp KOREA ELEC POWER | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1344 | Verbund AG | AT0000746409 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1345 | Mazda Motor Corp | JP3868400007 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1346 | Sinotruk Hong Kong Ltd SINOTRUK HK LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1347 | Randstad NV | NL0000379121 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1348 | E Ink Holdings Inc | TW0008069006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1349 | Temenos AG TEMENOS AG-REG | CH0012453913 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1350 | Compal Electronics Inc | TW0002324001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1351 | Info Edge India Ltd | INE663F01032 | Y40353107 | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1352 | Chailease Holding Co Ltd | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1353 | Godrej Consumer Products Ltd | INE102D01028 | Y2732X135 | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1354 | Li Ning Co Ltd | KYG5496K1242 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1355 | Vedanta Ltd | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1356 | THK Co Ltd | JP3539250005 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1357 | FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd | INE388Y01029 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1358 | Hirose Electric Co Ltd | JP3799000009 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1359 | M3 Inc | JP3435750009 | J4697J108 | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1360 | Entain PLC | IM00B5VQMV65 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1361 | Hikari Tsushin Inc | JP3783420007 | J1949F108 | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1362 | Mitsubishi Gas Chemical Co Inc MITSUB GAS CHEM | JP3896800004 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1363 | Bank of Cyprus Holdings PLC | IE00BD5B1Y92 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 1364 | Genesis Minerals Ltd | AU000000GMD9 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1365 | Elm Co | SA15GG53GHH3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1366 | DLF Ltd | INE271C01023 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1367 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd KB LAMINATES | KYG5257K1076 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1368 | Swiggy Ltd | INE00H001014 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1369 | OUTsurance Group Ltd | ZAE000314084 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1370 | Incitec Pivot Ltd DYNO NOBEL LTD | AU0000390544 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1371 | Hitachi Energy India Ltd | INE07Y701011 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1372 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co Ltd LUXSHARE PRECI-A | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1373 | Jindal Steel Ltd | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1374 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa SAB de CV GRUPO FIN INB-O | MXP370641013 | P4950U165 | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1375 | L E Lundbergforetagen AB LUNDBERGS AB-B | SE0000108847 | W54114108 | 0.011% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1376 | Var Energi ASA | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1377 | D'ieteren Group | BE0974259880 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1378 | HUB24 Ltd | AU000000HUB4 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1379 | Energisa S/A ENERGISA-UNITS | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1380 | Skylark Holdings Co Ltd | JP3396210001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1381 | McDonald's Holdings Co Japan Ltd | JP3750500005 | Not reported | 0.011% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1382 | LTM Ltd | INE214T01019 | Not reported | 0.010% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1383 | Vodacom Group Ltd | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.010% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1384 | GLP J-Reit | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.010% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1385 | Stellantis NV | NL00150001Q9 | Not reported | 0.010% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1386 | Yes Bank Ltd | INE528G01035 | Y97636123 | 0.010% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1387 | Samsung Securities Co Ltd SAMSUNG SECS CO | KR7016360000 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1388 | Mobile Telecommunications Co KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 1389 | Adani Green Energy Ltd | INE364U01010 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1390 | ADNOC Drilling Co PJSC | AEA007301012 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1391 | GEK TERNA SA | GRS145003000 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 1392 | Valmet Oyj | FI4000074984 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1393 | DB Insurance Co Ltd | KR7005830005 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1394 | Grupo Bimbo SAB de CV GRUPO BIMBO-A | MXP495211262 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1395 | CGN Power Co Ltd CGN POWER-H | CNE100001T80 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1396 | Meridian Energy Ltd | NZMELE0002S7 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 1397 | Aluminum Corp of China Ltd ALUMINUM CORP-H | CNE1000001T8 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1398 | Max Financial Services Ltd | INE180A01020 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1399 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | BRITUBACNOR4 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 1400 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.010% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |