VDI holdings
Virtus International Dividend ETF
Positions
113 stored of 113 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML HOLDING NV ASML HOLDING NV EUR0.09 | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 3.244% | $529K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC HOLDINGS PLC ORD USD0.50 | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 2.540% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 3 | ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 2.051% | $335K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 4 | BNP PARIBAS SA BNP PARIBAS SA EUR2 | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 2.015% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 5 | TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) COM NPV | CA8911605092 | 891160509 | 1.824% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 6 | SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 1.759% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 7 | SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD HKD0.10 | KYG8187G1055 | Not reported | 1.728% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 8 | TOKYO ELECTRON LTD TOKYO ELECTRON LTD NPV | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 1.711% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 9 | ABB LTD (CH) ABB LTD (CH) CHF0.12 (REGD) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 1.660% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 10 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA INTESA SANPAOLO SPA NPV | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 1.649% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 11 | BHP GROUP LTD BHP GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 1.649% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 12 | ALLIANZ SE ALLIANZ SE NPV(REGD)(VINKULIERT) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 1.596% | $260K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 13 | IBERDROLA SA IBERDROLA SA EUR0.75 | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 1.578% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 14 | RIO TINTO PLC RIO TINTO PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 1.563% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.025 | GB0005603997 | Not reported | 1.551% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE) BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE) COM NPV | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 1.505% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 17 | ENGIE SA ENGIE SA EUR1 | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 1.492% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 18 | JAPAN TOBACCO INC JAPAN TOBACCO INC NPV | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 1.374% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 19 | BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC ORD GBP0.25 | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 1.331% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 20 | AKER BP ASA AKER BP ASA NOK1 | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 1.312% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 21 | OMV AG OMV AG NPV | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 1.298% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 22 | ORIX CORP ORIX CORP NPV | JP3200450009 | Not reported | 1.259% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 23 | MPC CONTAINER SHIPS ASA MPC CONTAINER SHIPS ASA NOK1 | NO0010791353 | Not reported | 1.258% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 24 | ENEL SPA ENEL SPA EUR1 | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 1.256% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 25 | ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG CHF0.10 | CH0011075394 | Not reported | 1.242% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 26 | MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC MITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 1.238% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 27 | SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB SER'A'NPV | SE0007100599 | Not reported | 1.229% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 28 | NORDEA BANK ABP NORDEA BANK ABP NPV | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 1.221% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 29 | VAR ENERGI ASA VAR ENERGI ASA NOK0.16 | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 1.220% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 30 | SWEDBANK AB SWEDBANK AB SER'A'NPV | SE0000242455 | Not reported | 1.201% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 31 | BANCO BPM SPA BANCO BPM SPA NPV | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 1.199% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 32 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 1.190% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 33 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA NPV (POST SPLT) | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 1.161% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 34 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA NPV | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 1.158% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 35 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 1.147% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 36 | WALLENIUS WILHELMSEN ASA WALLENIUS WILHELMSEN ASA NOK0.52 | NO0010571680 | Not reported | 1.143% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 37 | MITSUBISHI CORP MITSUBISHI CORP NPV | JP3898400001 | Not reported | 1.141% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 38 | ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ADMIRAL GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 1.131% | $184K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 39 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC NOMURA HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3762600009 | Not reported | 1.107% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 40 | STANDARD LIFE PLC STANDARD LIFE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00BGXQNP29 | Not reported | 1.107% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 41 | TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB0008782301 | Not reported | 1.031% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 42 | M&G PLC M&G PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB00BKFB1C65 | Not reported | 1.004% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 43 | ADVANTEST CORP ADVANTEST CORP NPV | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 1.002% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 44 | FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE LTD NPV | AU000000FMG4 | Not reported | 0.977% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 45 | INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG ORD NPV (REGD) | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.972% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 46 | WH GROUP LTD WH GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.968% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 47 | CREDIT AGRICOLE SA CREDIT AGRICOLE SA EUR3 | FR0000045072 | Not reported | 0.949% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 48 | NOVARTIS AG NOVARTIS AG CHF0.49 (REGD) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.900% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 49 | TELUS CORP TELUS CORP COM | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.893% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 50 | ENBRIDGE INC ENBRIDGE INC COM NPV | CA29250N1050 | 29250N105 | 0.890% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 51 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.106666666 | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.847% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 52 | RIO TINTO LTD RIO TINTO LTD NPV | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.808% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 53 | TRYG A/S TRYG A/S DKK5 | DK0060636678 | Not reported | 0.784% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 54 | MURATA MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD MURATA MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3914400001 | Not reported | 0.771% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 55 | SANDVIK AB SANDVIK AB NPV | SE0000667891 | Not reported | 0.740% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 56 | IDEC CORP IDEC CORP NPV | JP3138800002 | Not reported | 0.735% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 57 | SANOFI SA SANOFI SA EUR2 | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.725% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 58 | PERNOD RICARD SA PERNOD RICARD SA EUR1.55 | FR0000120693 | Not reported | 0.713% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 59 | ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLC ORD GBP0.20 | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.712% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 60 | ENI SPA ENI SPA NPV | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.708% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 61 | VINCI SA VINCI SA EUR2.50 | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.696% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 62 | SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP INC NPV | JP3892100003 | Not reported | 0.688% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 63 | ASTELLAS PHARMA INC ASTELLAS PHARMA INC NPV | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.687% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 64 | EMERA INC EMERA INC COM NPV | CA2908761018 | 290876101 | 0.652% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 65 | AVIVA PLC AVIVA PLC ORD GBP0.328947368 | GB00BPQY8M80 | Not reported | 0.650% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | ING GROEP NV ING GROEP NV EUR0.01 | NL0011821202 | Not reported | 0.648% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 67 | POSTE ITALIANE SPA POSTE ITALIANE SPA NPV | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.615% | $100K | Equity (common) | Non-US sovereign | Italy | EUR |
| 68 | KYOCERA CORP KYOCERA CORP NPV | JP3249600002 | Not reported | 0.611% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 69 | SUBSEA 7 SA SUBSEA 7 SA COM USD2 | LU0075646355 | Not reported | 0.611% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | NOK |
| 70 | REPSOL SA REPSOL SA EUR1 | ES0173516115 | Not reported | 0.573% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 71 | MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV | JP3885780001 | Not reported | 0.566% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | TOTALENERGIES SE TOTALENERGIES SE EUR2.5 | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.536% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 73 | DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NPV | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.531% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 74 | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE COM NPV | CA1360691010 | 136069101 | 0.524% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 75 | CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMERCIAL TRUST NPV (REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST) | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.514% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 76 | FRONTLINE PLC FRONTLINE PLC COM | CY0200352116 | Not reported | 0.512% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cyprus | NOK |
| 77 | NOVO NORDISK A/S NOVO NORDISK A/S SER'B'DKK0.1 | DK0062498333 | Not reported | 0.511% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 78 | FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD FUJI ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3820000002 | Not reported | 0.495% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | SOFTBANK CORP SOFTBANK CORP NPV | JP3732000009 | Not reported | 0.489% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA NATURGY ENERGY GROUP SA EUR1 | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 0.487% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 81 | HAFNIA LTD HAFNIA LTD USD0.01 | SGXZ53070850 | Not reported | 0.483% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | NOK |
| 82 | BARRICK MINING CORP BARRICK MINING CORP COM SHS | CA06849F1080 | 06849F108 | 0.482% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 83 | ABERDEEN GROUP PLC ABERDEEN GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.1396825396 | GB00BF8Q6K64 | Not reported | 0.473% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 84 | KLEPIERRE SA KLEPIERRE SA EUR1.40 | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.468% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 85 | HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKT TRUST AND HKT LTD HKD0.0005 SHARE STAPLED UNIT | HK0000093390 | Not reported | 0.467% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 86 | BPER BANCA SPA BPER BANCA SPA NPV | IT0000066123 | Not reported | 0.461% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 87 | SIEMENS ENERGY AG SIEMENS ENERGY AG NPV | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.460% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 88 | QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000QBE9 | Not reported | 0.418% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 89 | BANK OF MONTREAL BANK OF MONTREAL COM NPV | CA0636711016 | 063671101 | 0.416% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 90 | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD COM NPV | CA1363851017 | 136385101 | 0.402% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 91 | MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC COM NPV | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.398% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 92 | OPEN TEXT CORP OPEN TEXT CORP COM NPV | CA6837151068 | 683715106 | 0.386% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 93 | SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC COM NPV CL A | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 0.380% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 94 | FIRST RESOURCES LTD FIRST RESOURCES LTD NPV | SG1W35938974 | Not reported | 0.379% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 95 | KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.358% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 96 | A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S A.P. MOLLER-MAERSK A/S SER'A'DKK1000 | DK0010244425 | Not reported | 0.352% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 97 | PAX GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY LTD PAX GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY LTD HKD0.10 | BMG6955J1036 | Not reported | 0.333% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 98 | YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD NPV (SGD) | SG1U76934819 | Not reported | 0.332% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 99 | TALANX AG TALANX AG NPV | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.329% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 100 | BANK LEUMI LE - ISRAEL BM BANK LEUMI LE - ISRAEL BM ILS1 | IL0006046119 | Not reported | 0.323% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |