VCRB holdings
Vanguard Core Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,561 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc MITSUB UFJ FIN | US606822CS14 | 606822CS1 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1302 | Avis Budget Rental Car Funding AESOP LLC AESOP 2025-1A B | US05377RKM50 | 05377RKM5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1303 | Ginnie Mae II Pool G2 MA8348 | US36179XHZ24 | 36179XHZ2 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1304 | Freddie Mac Pool FR SD4701 | US3132DSGJ50 | 3132DSGJ5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1305 | SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust 2024-3 SFAST 2024-3A C | US78436XAF42 | 78436XAF4 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1306 | Dryden 90 Clo Ltd DRSLF 2021-90A BR | US262484AQ19 | 262484AQ1 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1307 | Petroleos Mexicanos | US71654QCG55 | 71654QCG5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 1308 | Athene Global Funding | XS2264159471 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | GBP |
| 1309 | SCCU Auto Receivables Trust 2026-1 SCCU 2026-1A A4 | US80620DAD57 | 80620DAD5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1310 | Realty Income Corp | US756109CT93 | 756109CT9 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1311 | Freddie Mac Non Gold Pool FH 8C1401 | US3142BBRW26 | 3142BBRW2 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1312 | Affirm Master Trust AFRMT 2026-2A B | US00833KAB44 | 00833KAB4 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1313 | Fannie Mae REMICS FNR 2019-61 DB | US3136B66V04 | 3136B66V0 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1314 | Tesla Sustainable Energy Business Trust 2026-1 TSET 2026-1A A | US881938AA24 | 881938AA2 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1315 | SMB Private Education Loan Trust 2026-A SMB 2026-A A1A | US78451MAA99 | 78451MAA9 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1316 | Host Hotels & Resorts LP | US44107TBE55 | 44107TBE5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1317 | Freddie Mac Pool FR RA9880 | US3133KR6R08 | 3133KR6R0 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1318 | PFS Financing Corp PFSFC 2025-B A | US69335PFU49 | 69335PFU4 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1319 | SFS Auto Receivables Securitization Trust 2026-1 SFAST 2026-1A B | US81885FAF36 | 81885FAF3 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1320 | Fannie Mae Pool FN CB2376 | US3140QMUA03 | 3140QMUA0 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1321 | Fannie Mae REMICS FNR 2014-82 YZ | US3136ALK752 | 3136ALK75 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1322 | NiSource Inc | US65473QBC69 | 65473QBC6 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1323 | Bank of America Corp BANK OF AMER CRP | US060505GR98 | 060505GR9 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1324 | BPCE SA | FR0014006W73 | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | GBP |
| 1325 | Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc PINNACLE FINANCL | US87161CAP05 | 87161CAP0 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1326 | Rowe CLO 2026-1 Ltd ROWE 2026-1A B | US779520AE53 | 779520AE5 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1327 | Freddie Mac Pool FR SD8129 | US3132DWA605 | 3132DWA60 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1328 | M&T Bank Corp | US55261FAZ71 | 55261FAZ7 | 0.018% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1329 | Plains All American Pipeline LP / PAA Finance Corp | US72650RBS04 | 72650RBS0 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1330 | Dominion Energy Inc | US25746UDW62 | 25746UDW6 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1331 | American Honda Finance Corp | US02665WFL00 | 02665WFL0 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1332 | Tyson Foods Inc | US902494BN28 | 902494BN2 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1333 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46625HJB78 | 46625HJB7 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1334 | Citigroup Inc | US17327CAT09 | 17327CAT0 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1335 | JPMorgan Chase & Co | US46647PDF09 | 46647PDF0 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1336 | Switch ABS Issuer LLC SWTCH 2025-2A A21 | US871044AS26 | 871044AS2 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1337 | Goldentree Loan Management US Clo 28 Ltd GLM 2026-28A A | US38140CAC82 | 38140CAC8 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1338 | Kraft Heinz Foods Co | US50077LBF22 | 50077LBF2 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1339 | Freddie Mac Non Gold Pool FH 8C1440 | US3142BBS505 | 3142BBS50 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1340 | Celulosa Arauco y Constitucion SA | US151191BB89 | 151191BB8 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 1341 | Dominion Energy Inc DOMINION RES | US25746UCC18 | 25746UCC1 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1342 | GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2026-2 GCAR 2026-2A B | US37989KAG76 | 37989KAG7 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1343 | Freddie Mac Pool FR SD7543 | US3132DVLY91 | 3132DVLY9 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1344 | Freddie Mac REMICS FHR 3996 XZ | US3137ALWW58 | 3137ALWW5 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1345 | Amgen Inc | US031162DK36 | 031162DK3 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1346 | Apidos CLO XLVII Ltd APID 2024-47A BR | US03770QAQ73 | 03770QAQ7 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 1347 | Verizon Communications Inc VERIZON COMM INC | US92343VEA89 | 92343VEA8 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1348 | RR 44 Ltd RRAM 2026-44A A2 | US78109WAE57 | 78109WAE5 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1349 | WRKCo Inc | US92940PAD69 | 92940PAD6 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1350 | Perusahaan Perseroan Persero PT Perusahaan Listrik Negara PERUSAHAAN LISTR | US71568QAG29 | 71568QAG2 | 0.017% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Indonesia | USD |
| 1351 | Halliburton Co | US406216BJ98 | 406216BJ9 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1352 | FirstEnergy Transmission LLC | US33767BAD10 | 33767BAD1 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1353 | Pinnacle Bank/Nashville TN | US87164DXY11 | 87164DXY1 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1354 | BPCE SA | FR0014016L41 | Not reported | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1355 | US 10yr Ultra Fut Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | -0.017% | -$1.2M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | Not stated | USD |
| 1356 | Freddie Mac STACR REMIC Trust 2026-HQA1 STACR 2026-HQA1 A1 | US35564UEZ66 | 35564UEZ6 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1357 | Broadcom Inc | US11135FCK57 | 11135FCK5 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1358 | DB Master Finance LLC DNKN 2025-1A A2I | US233046AU56 | 233046AU5 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1359 | Ginnie Mae II Pool G2 MB0754 | US3618N5ZU61 | 3618N5ZU6 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1360 | Fannie Mae Pool FN FS9748 | US3140XRZN82 | 3140XRZN8 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1361 | Freddie Mac Non Gold Pool FH 8C1153 | US3142BBH607 | 3142BBH60 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1362 | AT&T Inc | US00206RNB41 | 00206RNB4 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1363 | Fannie Mae Pool FN BV8478 | US3140MNM454 | 3140MNM45 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1364 | Capital One Financial Corp CAPITAL ONE FINL | US14040HDE27 | 14040HDE2 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1365 | BANK5 2024-5YR7 BANK5 2024-5YR7 A3 | US06211UBL89 | 06211UBL8 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1366 | Capital One Financial Corp CAPITAL ONE FINL | US14040HCZ64 | 14040HCZ6 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1367 | BP Capital Markets America Inc BP CAP MKTS AMER | US10373QBN97 | 10373QBN9 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1368 | Fannie Mae Pool FN CC2581 | US3140Y82P09 | 3140Y82P0 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1369 | Dominion Energy Inc | US25746UDX46 | 25746UDX4 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1370 | Energy Transfer LP | US29278NAF06 | 29278NAF0 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1371 | Freddie Mac Non Gold Pool FH 8B0637 | US3142AWV697 | 3142AWV69 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1372 | Freddie Mac Non Gold Pool FH 8C1156 | US3142BBH946 | 3142BBH94 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1373 | Rogers Communications Inc | US775109DE81 | 775109DE8 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1374 | WestRock MWV LLC | US961548AY02 | 961548AY0 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1375 | HCA Inc | US404119DF36 | 404119DF3 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1376 | Stellantis Financial Underwritten Enhanced Lease Trust 2026-A SFUEL 2026-AA C | US85856FAG72 | 85856FAG7 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1377 | NiSource Inc | US65473PAQ81 | 65473PAQ8 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1378 | UnitedHealth Group Inc UNITEDHEALTH GRP | US91324PDY51 | 91324PDY5 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1379 | Bayer AG | XS2684826014 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1380 | BBCMS Mortgage Trust 2025-C32 BBCMS 2025-C32 A5 | US07337AAD81 | 07337AAD8 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1381 | Mexico Government International Bond UNITED MEXICAN | US91087BAC46 | 91087BAC4 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 1382 | Mastercard Inc | US57636QAQ73 | 57636QAQ7 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1383 | Ginnie Mae II Pool G2 MA8491 | US36179XNG78 | 36179XNG7 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1384 | Lithuania Government International Bond | XS3175946071 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Lithuania | EUR |
| 1385 | DTE Electric Co | US23338VBB18 | 23338VBB1 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1386 | Sharjah Sukuk Program Ltd | XS2182820329 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1387 | Commonwealth Edison Co | US202795HK91 | 202795HK9 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1388 | Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital CHARTER COMM OPT | US161175BZ64 | 161175BZ6 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1389 | GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2025-4 GCAR 2025-4A B | US36273HAG11 | 36273HAG1 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1390 | Nippon Life Insurance Co | US654579AR20 | 654579AR2 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1391 | Fannie Mae Pool FN CB9453 | US3140QVQF45 | 3140QVQF4 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1392 | Freddie Mac Pool FR SD8475 | US3132DWMY65 | 3132DWMY6 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1393 | Domino's Pizza Master Issuer LLC DPABS 2025-1A A2II | US25755TAR14 | 25755TAR1 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1394 | JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings JBS/FOODS/FOOD | US46590XAU00 | 46590XAU0 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1395 | Ginnie Mae II Pool G2 MA8492 | US36179XNH51 | 36179XNH5 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1396 | Athora Holding Ltd | XS2831758474 | Not reported | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 1397 | Boeing Co/The | US097023DB86 | 097023DB8 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1398 | CENT 2025-CITY CENT 2025-CITY A | US12517TAA51 | 12517TAA5 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1399 | Goldentree Loan Management US Clo 28 Ltd GLM 2026-28A B | US38140CAG96 | 38140CAG9 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1400 | Truist Bank | US89788JAH23 | 89788JAH2 | 0.016% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |