VCOB holdings
Voya Core Bond ETF
Positions
949 stored of 949 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY COMPANY CP 2.875 11/15/29 | US13648TAC18 | 13648TAC1 | 0.188% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 102 | SMB PRIVATE EDUCATION LOAN TRUST 2024-C SMB 2024-C A1A | US83206EAA55 | 83206EAA5 | 0.186% | $179K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | SCHLUMBERGER HOLDINGS CORP SLB 2.65 06/26/30 144A | US806851AR25 | 806851AR2 | 0.182% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | NIAGARA MOHAWK POWER CORP NGGLN 1.96 06/27/30 144A | US65364UAN63 | 65364UAN6 | 0.180% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | PEPSICO INC PEP 4.1 01/15/29 | US713448GL64 | 713448GL6 | 0.174% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP DE 4.7 06/10/30 MTN | US24422EWZ86 | 24422EWZ8 | 0.171% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | SOUTHERN POWER COMPANY SO 4.25 10/01/30 A | US843646AX87 | 843646AX8 | 0.170% | $163K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP DE 4.9 03/07/31 MTN | US24422EXN48 | 24422EXN4 | 0.169% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | POLAND, REPUBLIC OF - STATE TREASURY POLAND 4.875 02/12/30 5Y | US857524AF94 | 857524AF9 | 0.168% | $162K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Poland | USD |
| 110 | JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP DE 4.4 09/08/31 | US24422EXX20 | 24422EXX2 | 0.168% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V4.477 04/23/30 | US06051GMY25 | 06051GMY2 | 0.168% | $161K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE 5.2 04/01/30 | US233331BN66 | 233331BN6 | 0.167% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA RY V4.612 05/03/32 | US78017DAV01 | 78017DAV0 | 0.165% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 114 | M&T BANK CORP MTB V5.4 07/30/35 | US55261FAZ71 | 55261FAZ7 | 0.162% | $156K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORP TOYOTA 5.55 11/20/30 | US89236TLE37 | 89236TLE3 | 0.161% | $154K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | APPLIED MATERIALS INC AMAT 4.6 01/15/36 | US038222AU97 | 038222AU9 | 0.159% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC UBER 4.3 01/15/30 | US90353TAN00 | 90353TAN0 | 0.159% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | BEACON POINT DC LLC HUTBPA 6.129 11/30/42 144A | US07367AAA79 | 07367AAA7 | 0.158% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | COMCAST CORP CMCSA 1.95 01/15/31 | US20030NDM02 | 20030NDM0 | 0.156% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | HCA INC HCA 4.125 06/15/29 | US404119BX69 | 404119BX6 | 0.154% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | RD MICHIGAN PROPERTY OWNER I LLC RDMICH 7.5 03/30/45 144A | US74941YAA01 | 74941YAA0 | 0.154% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | WELLTOWER OP LLC WELL 4.5 07/01/30 | US95041AAF57 | 95041AAF5 | 0.152% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | US BANCORP USB V5.723 05/20/41 | US91159HJZ47 | 91159HJZ4 | 0.149% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | NATIONAL RURAL UTILITIES COOPERATIVE FINANCE CORP NRUC 2.4 03/15/30 | US637432NV39 | 637432NV3 | 0.148% | $142K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | NATIONAL RURAL UTILITIES COOPERATIVE FINANCE CORP NRUC 1.65 06/15/31 MTN | US637432NX94 | 637432NX9 | 0.145% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | HONDA MOTOR CO LTD HNDA 4.688 07/08/30 | US438127AE20 | 438127AE2 | 0.143% | $137K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 127 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V2.592 04/29/31 | US06051GJB68 | 06051GJB6 | 0.141% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP TOYOTA 4.45 06/30/30 | US892331AU38 | 892331AU3 | 0.141% | $136K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 129 | CARGILL INC CARGIL 2.125 04/23/30 144A | US141781BM59 | 141781BM5 | 0.140% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA RY V5.153 02/04/31 GMTN | US78017DAC20 | 78017DAC2 | 0.139% | $134K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 131 | ENTERGY CORP ETR 2.8 06/15/30 | US29364GAL77 | 29364GAL7 | 0.138% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | PFIZER INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES PTE LTD PFE 4.65 05/19/30 | US716973AD41 | 716973AD4 | 0.137% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 133 | CLEVELAND ELECTRIC ILLUMINATING COMPANY FE 3.5 04/01/28 144A | US186108CK02 | 186108CK0 | 0.137% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | SOLVENTUM CORP SOLV 5.45 03/13/31 | US83444MAQ42 | 83444MAQ4 | 0.136% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC TMO 4.977 08/10/30 | US883556CW07 | 883556CW0 | 0.136% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | ESSENTIAL UTILITIES INC | US29670GAD43 | 29670GAD4 | 0.136% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AIG 3.4 06/30/30 | US026874DR53 | 026874DR5 | 0.136% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | ENTERGY CORP ETR 2.4 06/15/31 | US29364GAP81 | 29364GAP8 | 0.135% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | STRYKER CORP SYK 4.85 02/10/30 | US863667BL41 | 863667BL4 | 0.135% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MAR 4.5 10/15/31 | US571903BW25 | 571903BW2 | 0.135% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC ICE 2.1 06/15/30 | US45866FAK03 | 45866FAK0 | 0.134% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | NNN REIT INC NNN 4.6 02/15/31 | US637417AU00 | 637417AU0 | 0.134% | $129K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | FLORIDA POWER & LIGHT COMPANY NEE 4.625 05/15/30 | US341081GP62 | 341081GP6 | 0.134% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | TRANSCONTINENTAL GAS PIPELINE COMPANY LLC WMB 3.25 05/15/30 | US893574AP88 | 893574AP8 | 0.133% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PEG 4.9 03/15/30 | US744573BA31 | 744573BA3 | 0.133% | $128K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP ET 3.75 05/15/30 | US29278NAQ60 | 29278NAQ6 | 0.132% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA RY V4.65 10/18/30 GMTN | US78017FZT38 | 78017FZT3 | 0.132% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 148 | POLAND, REPUBLIC OF - STATE TREASURY POLAND 5.375 02/12/35 10Y | US857524AH50 | 857524AH5 | 0.132% | $127K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Poland | USD |
| 149 | CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP CAT 4.7 11/15/29 | US14913UAU43 | 14913UAU4 | 0.131% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORP TOYOTA 4.8 05/15/30 | US89236TNJ06 | 89236TNJ0 | 0.131% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V1.953 02/04/32 | US46647PBX33 | 46647PBX3 | 0.128% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HBAN V5.605 01/28/41 | US446150BL72 | 446150BL7 | 0.128% | $123K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | SANTANDER DRIVE AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST 2013-A SDART 2022-7 C | US80287FAE25 | 80287FAE2 | 0.126% | $121K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) THG 5.5 09/01/35 | US410867AH87 | 410867AH8 | 0.126% | $121K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | SERVICENOW INC NOW 6.3 05/15/56 . | US81762PAK84 | 81762PAK8 | 0.124% | $120K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V2.947 02/24/28 | US46647PCW41 | 46647PCW4 | 0.124% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL GLOBAL FUNDING NWMLIC 1.7 06/01/28 144A | US66815L2D03 | 66815L2D0 | 0.121% | $117K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | SPRINT CAPITAL CORP S 6.875 11/15/28 | US852060AD48 | 852060AD4 | 0.121% | $116K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS 1.75 08/21/30 | US126650DN71 | 126650DN7 | 0.120% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | HEICO CORP HEI 5.25 08/01/28 | US422806AA75 | 422806AA7 | 0.120% | $115K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | BNY CASH RESERVE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.119% | $114K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 162 | LOWE'S COMPANIES INC LOW 4 10/15/28 | US548661EU73 | 548661EU7 | 0.117% | $113K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA HYNMTR 6.1 09/21/28 144A | US44891ACN54 | 44891ACN5 | 0.115% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BAC V2.299 07/21/32 | US06051GKA66 | 06051GKA6 | 0.115% | $111K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 03/31/28 | US91282CQH78 | 91282CQH7 | 0.114% | $109K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 166 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC RPRX 1.75 09/02/27 | US78081BAJ26 | 78081BAJ2 | 0.114% | $109K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 167 | HOME DEPOT INC (THE) HD 1.375 03/15/31 | US437076CF79 | 437076CF7 | 0.114% | $109K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | RYDER SYSTEM INC R 5 03/15/30 | US78355HLE70 | 78355HLE7 | 0.114% | $109K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.664 04/17/36 | US61747YGA73 | 61747YGA7 | 0.112% | $108K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC NEE V6.2 10/01/56 BB | US65339KEG13 | 65339KEG1 | 0.109% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY COMPANY CNRCN 4.2 03/12/31 | US136375DV17 | 136375DV1 | 0.109% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 172 | COREBRIDGE GLOBAL FUNDING CRBG 4.25 08/21/28 144A | US00138CBG24 | 00138CBG2 | 0.108% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.25 05/31/33 | US91282CQT17 | 91282CQT1 | 0.107% | $103K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 174 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V5.148 04/23/37 | US46647PFP62 | 46647PFP6 | 0.107% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FNMA-30YR | US01F0606750 | 01F060675 | 0.106% | $102K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 176 | STATE STREET CORP STT V3.031 11/01/34 | US857477BF90 | 857477BF9 | 0.106% | $102K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ 4.9 06/01/31 | US478160CV47 | 478160CV4 | 0.105% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | SFS AUTO RECEIVABLES SECURITIZATION TR 2026-2 SFAST 2026-2A B | US78398NAF24 | 78398NAF2 | 0.104% | $100K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | BOARD OF TRADE OF THE CITY OF CHICAGO, INC. U.S. Treasury Bond Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | 0.104% | $100K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP IBM 4.95 02/03/36 | US459200LT67 | 459200LT6 | 0.104% | $100K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MAR 2.85 04/15/31 HH | US571903BG74 | 571903BG7 | 0.103% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP ORI 5.7 06/01/36 | US680223AN45 | 680223AN4 | 0.103% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | ALPHABET INC GOOGL 4.4 02/15/33 | US02079KBL08 | 02079KBL0 | 0.101% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.073 01/30/37 | US61748UAT97 | 61748UAT9 | 0.101% | $97K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.81 10/22/36 | US46647PFE16 | 46647PFE1 | 0.100% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | REXFORD INDUSTRIAL REALTY LP REXR 2.15 09/01/31 | US76169XAB01 | 76169XAB0 | 0.100% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | CME GROUP INC CME 4.4 03/15/30 | US12572QAL95 | 12572QAL9 | 0.099% | $96K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V4.452 12/05/29 | US46647PAX42 | 46647PAX4 | 0.097% | $94K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD FFHCN 6.2 06/08/56 144A | US303901CD27 | 303901CD2 | 0.097% | $93K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 190 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE CORP HNDA 4.7 01/12/28 | US02665WED92 | 02665WED9 | 0.097% | $93K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | AMAZON.COM INC AMZN 4.55 03/13/33 | US023135DE35 | 023135DE3 | 0.095% | $92K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | EQUITABLE FINANCIAL LIFE GLOBAL FUNDING EQH 5 03/27/30 144A | US29449WAT45 | 29449WAT4 | 0.095% | $91K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | GENERAL MOTORS FINANCIAL COMPANY INC GM 5.55 07/15/29 | US37045XEU63 | 37045XEU6 | 0.095% | $91K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V4.577 05/20/29 | US95000U4H36 | 95000U4H3 | 0.094% | $91K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | GATX CORP GATX 4 06/30/30 | US361448BF99 | 361448BF9 | 0.092% | $89K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | ACCENTURE CAPITAL INC ACN 4.25 10/04/31 | US00440KAC71 | 00440KAC7 | 0.091% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | ASSURANT INC AIZ 5.55 02/15/36 | US04621XAQ16 | 04621XAQ1 | 0.091% | $88K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | TORONTO DOMINION BANK (THE) TD 5.523 07/17/28 MTN | US89115A2U52 | 89115A2U5 | 0.090% | $87K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 199 | MORGAN STANLEY MS V5.296 04/10/37 | US61748UAX00 | 61748UAX0 | 0.089% | $86K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | NORTHWESTERN CORP NWE 5.073 03/21/30 144A | US66807TAA07 | 66807TAA0 | 0.087% | $84K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |