USLN holdings
iShares Broad USD Floating Rate Loan ETF
Positions
292 stored of 292 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | CWGS Group LLC CWGS Group LLC 2021 Term Loan B | US12670UAE73 | 12670UAE7 | 0.211% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | VIRGIN MEDIA SECURED FIN Virgin Media Secured Finance PLC | US92769XAP06 | 92769XAP0 | 0.211% | $48K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 203 | Bausch Health Companies Inc Bausch Health Companies Inc 2025 Term Loan B | XAC6903HAB06 | Not reported | 0.210% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 204 | Weber-Stephen Products LLC Weber-Stephen Products LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US94767KAR23 | 94767KAR2 | 0.210% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | Agiliti Health Inc Agiliti Health Inc 2023 Term Loan | US00847YAE23 | 00847YAE2 | 0.209% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | REALTRUCK GROUP INC RealTruck Group Inc 2026 FLSO Tranche A Term Loan | US75607VAC46 | 75607VAC4 | 0.208% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | CFC Bidco 2022 Ltd CFC Bidco 2022 Ltd Term Loan B | US12531JAB70 | 12531JAB7 | 0.208% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | QuidelOrtho Corp QuidelOrtho Corp Term Loan | US74840YAH71 | 74840YAH7 | 0.208% | $48K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Hunter Holdco 3 Limited Hunter Holdco 3 Limited USD Term Loan B | US12509YAE68 | 12509YAE6 | 0.207% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | iHeartCommunications Inc iHeartCommunications Inc 2024 Term Loan | US45174UAJ79 | 45174UAJ7 | 0.207% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Trucordia Insurance Holdings LLC Trucordia Insurance Holdings LLC Term Loan B | US89783WAB19 | 89783WAB1 | 0.206% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Cornerstone Generation LLC Cornerstone Generation LLC Term Loan B | US21924NAB47 | 21924NAB4 | 0.204% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Filtration Group Corporation Filtration Group Corporation 2025 USD Term Loan | US31732FAX42 | 31732FAX4 | 0.203% | $46K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Cotiviti Corporation Cotiviti Corporation 2025 2nd Amendment Term Loan | US22164MAF41 | 22164MAF4 | 0.203% | $46K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | BBB Industries LLC BBB Industries LLC 2022 Term Loan | US12125BAB62 | 12125BAB6 | 0.198% | $45K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | CP Atlas Buyer, Inc. CP Atlas Buyer Inc 2025 Term Loan | US12658HAL69 | 12658HAL6 | 0.190% | $43K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | June Purchaser LLC June Purchaser LLC Term Loan | US48171UAB17 | 48171UAB1 | 0.188% | $43K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | MH Sub I LLC MH Sub I LLC 2024 Term Loan B4 | US45567YAP07 | 45567YAP0 | 0.187% | $43K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | KnowBe4 Inc KnowBe4 Inc 2025 Term Loan | US49925TAD72 | 49925TAD7 | 0.186% | $42K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Cloudera Inc Cloudera Inc 2021 Term Loan | US74339VAB45 | 74339VAB4 | 0.185% | $42K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Pinnacle Buyer LLC Pinnacle Buyer LLC Term Loan | US72349UAB89 | 72349UAB8 | 0.184% | $42K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Quartz Acquireco LLC Quartz Acquireco LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US74773KAE55 | 74773KAE5 | 0.182% | $42K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Tempo Acquisition LLC Tempo Acquisition LLC 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US88023HAJ95 | 88023HAJ9 | 0.181% | $41K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Brand Industrial Services Inc Brand Industrial Services Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US10524MAS61 | 10524MAS6 | 0.178% | $41K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Ivanti Software Inc Ivanti Software Inc 2025 1st Lien Term Loan | US46583DAH26 | 46583DAH2 | 0.174% | $40K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | ION Platform Finance US Inc ION Platform Finance US Inc USD Term Loan | US46206RAC97 | 46206RAC9 | 0.170% | $39K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Altice Financing SA Altice Financing SA 2022 USD Term Loan | XAL0178UAM89 | Not reported | 0.166% | $38K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 228 | Dynasty Acquisition Co Inc Dynasty Acquisition Co Inc 2024 1st Lien Term Loan B1 | US26812CAN65 | 26812CAN6 | 0.159% | $36K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Cornerstone OnDemand Inc Cornerstone OnDemand Inc 2021 Term Loan | US86803YAB92 | 86803YAB9 | 0.150% | $34K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Cornerstone Building Brands Inc Cornerstone Building Brands Inc 2021 Term Loan B | US72431HAD26 | 72431HAD2 | 0.131% | $30K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | ALLIED UNIVERSAL HOLDCO Allied Universal Holdco LLC | US019576AD90 | 019576AD9 | 0.114% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAD47 | 25461LAD4 | 0.114% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | ASURION LLC/ASURION CO Asurion LLC/ Asurion Co-Issuer Inc | US045941AA96 | 045941AA9 | 0.114% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAE84 | 47077WAE8 | 0.113% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | 1261229 BC LTD | US68288AAA51 | 68288AAA5 | 0.112% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 236 | EMRLD BOR / EMRLD CO-ISS EMRLD Borrower LP / Emerald Co-Issuer Inc | US29103CAA62 | 29103CAA6 | 0.112% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS Univision Communications Inc | US914906BA95 | 914906BA9 | 0.112% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | NEPTUNE BIDCO US INC | US640695AA01 | 640695AA0 | 0.112% | $26K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FIN GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC | US37230JAA07 | 37230JAA0 | 0.111% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 240 | VOYAGER PARENT LLC | US92921EAA01 | 92921EAA0 | 0.111% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER Alliant Holdings Intermediate LLC / Alliant Holdings Co-Issuer | US01883LAF04 | 01883LAF0 | 0.111% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | CAESARS ENTERTAIN INC Caesars Entertainment Inc | US12769GAB68 | 12769GAB6 | 0.111% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | MAUSER PACKAGING SOLUT Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co | US57763RAE71 | 57763RAE7 | 0.111% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | PETSMART LLC/PETSMART FI PetSmart LLC / PetSmart Finance Corp | US71677KAC27 | 71677KAC2 | 0.110% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | PUG LLC PUG LLC 2024 Extended Term Loan B | US74530DAH89 | 74530DAH8 | 0.110% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | Highline Aftermarket Acquisition, LLC Highline Aftermarket Acquisition LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US43110HAF64 | 43110HAF6 | 0.110% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Ring Container Technologies Group, LLC Ring Container Technologies Group LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US76680YAJ10 | 76680YAJ1 | 0.110% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Jump Financial LLC Jump Financial LLC 2025 1st Lien Term Loan B | US48138UAE73 | 48138UAE7 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Alterra Mountain Company Alterra Mountain Company 2025 Term Loan B8 | US46124CAS61 | 46124CAS6 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | OVG Business Services LLC OVG Business Services LLC 2024 Term Loan B | US62955EAJ38 | 62955EAJ3 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | MV Holding GmbH MV Holding GmbH 2025 USD Term Loan B | US55404TAF93 | 55404TAF9 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Elanco Animal Health Incorporated Elanco Animal Health Inc 2025 Term Loan B | US28414BAJ52 | 28414BAJ5 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | JOHNSTONE SUPPLY LLC Johnstone Supply LLC 2026 Term Loan B | US47947BAG77 | 47947BAG7 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | AMERICAN AIRLINES/AADVAN American Airlines Inc/AAdvantage Loyalty IP Ltd | US00253XAB73 | 00253XAB7 | 0.109% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 255 | BCP Renaissance Parent LLC BCP Renaissance Parent LLC 2024 Term Loan B3 | US05549PAG63 | 05549PAG6 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | American Auto Auction Group, LLC American Auto Auction Group LLC 2025 Term Loan | US02403MAR16 | 02403MAR1 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | World Wide Technology Holding Co. LLC World Wide Technology Holding Co LLC 2025 Repriced Term Loan B | US98164AAE38 | 98164AAE3 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Homeserve USA Holding Corp Homeserve USA Holding Corp 2024 Term Loan B | US43761EAD04 | 43761EAD0 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Avis Budget Car Rental LLC Avis Budget Car Rental LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US05377JAU60 | 05377JAU6 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | PetSmart Inc PetSmart Inc 2025 USD Term Loan B | US71677HAN52 | 71677HAN5 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Park River Holdings Inc Park River Holdings Inc 2025 Term Loan | US70082HAE62 | 70082HAE6 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Reworld Holding Corp Reworld Holding Corp Term Loan B | US22282GAM96 | 22282GAM9 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Select Medical Corporation Select Medical Corporation 2024 Term Loan B | US816194AY05 | 816194AY0 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Raising Cane's Restaurants, LLC Raising Cane's Restaurants LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US75101XAQ07 | 75101XAQ0 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | METROPOLIS TECHNOLOGIES INC Metropolis Technologies Inc 2025 Term Loan B | US59173YAC66 | 59173YAC6 | 0.109% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Intrado Corporation Intrado Corporation 2023 Term Loan B | US40147EAB56 | 40147EAB5 | 0.108% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Univision Communications Inc Univision Communications Inc 2022 Term Loan B | US914908BB35 | 914908BB3 | 0.108% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Speed Midco 3 Sa rl Speed Midco 3 Sa rl 2025 USD Term Loan | XAL9002RAB23 | Not reported | 0.108% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 269 | ORGANON & CO/ORGANON FOR Organon & Co / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer BV | US68622TAA97 | 68622TAA9 | 0.108% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | CQP HOLDCO LP/BIP-V CHIN CQP Holdco LP / BIP-V Chinook Holdco LLC | US12657NAA81 | 12657NAA8 | 0.108% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Company Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Company 2025 Term Loan B | US57763TAF03 | 57763TAF0 | 0.108% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | UKG INC | US90279XAA00 | 90279XAA0 | 0.108% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Go Daddy Operating Company LLC Go Daddy Operating Company LLC 2024 Term Loan B7 | US38017BAW63 | 38017BAW6 | 0.108% | $25K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | JAZZ SECURITIES DAC | US47216FAA57 | 47216FAA5 | 0.107% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 275 | Vizient Inc Vizient Inc 2024 Term Loan B | US92855LAR78 | 92855LAR7 | 0.107% | $24K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | RealPage Inc RealPage Inc 2024 Incremental Term Loan | US75605VAH50 | 75605VAH5 | 0.106% | $24K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | CLYDESDALE ACQUISITION Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings Inc | US18972EAD76 | 18972EAD7 | 0.105% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Genuine Financial Holdings, LLC Genuine Financial Holdings LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US37190DAN30 | 37190DAN3 | 0.105% | $24K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | TruGreen Limited Partnership TruGreen Limited Partnership 2020 Term Loan | US89787RAH57 | 89787RAH5 | 0.104% | $24K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | STAPLES INC | US855030AQ50 | 855030AQ5 | 0.104% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Drake Software LLC Drake Software LLC 2024 Term Loan B | US23344UAF75 | 23344UAF7 | 0.104% | $24K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | 1011778 BC / NEW RED FIN 1011778 BC ULC / New Red Finance Inc | US68245XAM11 | 68245XAM1 | 0.104% | $24K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 283 | Forward Air Corporation Forward Air Corporation Term Loan B | US18948EAC03 | 18948EAC0 | 0.099% | $23K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | CHICAGO US MIDCO III LP Chicago US Midco III LP Term Loan | US16825PAB94 | 16825PAB9 | 0.095% | $22K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | ACProducts, Inc. ACProducts Inc 2021 Term Loan B | US00488YAB20 | 00488YAB2 | 0.093% | $21K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company 2022 Term Loan | US44157YAE41 | 44157YAE4 | 0.088% | $20K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | Corpay Technologies Operating Company LLC Corpay Technologies Operating Company LLC 2025 Term Loan B | US33903RBA68 | 33903RBA6 | 0.087% | $20K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | ALTICE FINANCING SA | US02154CAH60 | 02154CAH6 | 0.079% | $18K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 289 | American Trailer World Corp American Trailer World Corp Term Loan B | US03028BAB36 | 03028BAB3 | 0.077% | $18K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Dynasty Acquisition Co Inc Dynasty Acquisition Co Inc 2024 1st Lien Term Loan B2 | US26812CAP14 | 26812CAP1 | 0.060% | $14K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | FIRST STUDENT BIDCO INC First Student Bidco Inc 2026 Term Loan C | US33718FAR10 | 33718FAR1 | 0.051% | $12K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | Pye-Barker Fire & Safety, LLC Pye-Barker Fire & Safety LLC 2025 Delayed Draw Term Loan | US69380SAC70 | 69380SAC7 | 0.043% | $10K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |