USHY holdings
iShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
1,905 stored of 1,905 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | GRAFTECH FINANCE INC | US384311AC08 | 384311AC0 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1802 | ENERSYS | US29275YAC66 | 29275YAC6 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1803 | DORMAN PRODUCTS INC | US258278AA80 | 258278AA8 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1804 | TRANSALTA CORP | US89346DAE76 | 89346DAE7 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1805 | BEUSA INVESTMENTS LLC | US08782JAA34 | 08782JAA3 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1806 | CLEARWATER PAPER CORP | US18538RAJ23 | 18538RAJ2 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1807 | BEAZER HOMES USA Beazer Homes USA Inc | US07556QBU85 | 07556QBU8 | 0.017% | $4.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1808 | TUTOR PERINI CORP | US901109AH18 | 901109AH1 | 0.017% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1809 | GOTO GROUP INC | US38349YAA38 | 38349YAA3 | 0.017% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1810 | BEAZER HOMES USA Beazer Homes USA Inc | US07556QBV68 | 07556QBV6 | 0.017% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1811 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US925524AV24 | 925524AV2 | 0.017% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1812 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AL17 | 071734AL1 | 0.017% | $4.8M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1813 | COGENT COMMS GRP / FIN Cogent Communications Group LLC / Cogent Finance Inc | US19240WAA71 | 19240WAA7 | 0.017% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1814 | LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC | US156700BD72 | 156700BD7 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1815 | OSCAR ACQUISITIONCO LLC Oscar AcquisitionCo LLC / Oscar Finance Inc | US687785AB10 | 687785AB1 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1816 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320AY28 | 963320AY2 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1817 | COMPASS GROUP DIVERSIFIE Compass Group Diversified Holdings LLC | US20451RAC60 | 20451RAC6 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1818 | AFFINITY INTERACTIVE | US00842XAA72 | 00842XAA7 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1819 | SLM CORP | US78442PGG54 | 78442PGG5 | 0.016% | $4.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1820 | METHANEX CORP | US59151KAJ79 | 59151KAJ7 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1821 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BC98 | 963320BC9 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1822 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US124857AJ27 | 124857AJ2 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1823 | CORNERSTONE BUILDING Cornerstone Building Brands Inc | US21925DAB55 | 21925DAB5 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1824 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAA08 | 25461LAA0 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1825 | LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC | US156700AT34 | 156700AT3 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1826 | BRANDYWINE OPER PARTNERS Brandywine Operating Partnership LP | US105340AT03 | 105340AT0 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1827 | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO | US153527AM88 | 153527AM8 | 0.016% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1828 | EMBARQ LLC | US29078EAA38 | 29078EAA3 | 0.016% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1829 | VF CORP | US918204AR97 | 918204AR9 | 0.016% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1830 | API GROUP DE INC | US00185PAA93 | 00185PAA9 | 0.016% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1831 | CPI CG INC | US12598FAC32 | 12598FAC3 | 0.016% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1832 | NEWFOLD DIGITAL HLDGS GR Newfold Digital Holdings Group Inc | US650929AC63 | 650929AC6 | 0.016% | $4.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1833 | FAMILY DOLLAR STORES LLC | US30700WAA71 | 30700WAA7 | 0.015% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1834 | HERTZ CORP/THE | US428040DB25 | 428040DB2 | 0.015% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1835 | CRANE NXT CO | US224399AT28 | 224399AT2 | 0.015% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1836 | KBR INC | US48242WAC01 | 48242WAC0 | 0.015% | $4.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1837 | CONSTELLIUM SE | US21039CAA27 | 21039CAA2 | 0.015% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1838 | ATHENAHEALTH GROUP INC | US046860AB82 | 046860AB8 | 0.015% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1839 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST Starwood Property Trust Inc | US85571BBJ35 | 85571BBJ3 | 0.015% | $4.3M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 1840 | ACCENDRA HEALTH INC | US690732AK82 | 690732AK8 | 0.015% | $4.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1841 | BAUSCH HEALTH COS INC | US071734AF49 | 071734AF4 | 0.015% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1842 | HIGHTOWER HOLDING LLC | US43118DAA81 | 43118DAA8 | 0.015% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1843 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE Crescent Energy Finance LLC | US45344LAJ26 | 45344LAJ2 | 0.015% | $4.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1844 | SCRIPPS ESCROW II INC | US81105DAB10 | 81105DAB1 | 0.014% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1845 | MACY'S RETAIL HLDGS LLC Macy's Retail Holdings LLC | US55616XAG25 | 55616XAG2 | 0.014% | $4.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1846 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307AY37 | 126307AY3 | 0.014% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1847 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OP LLC Clearway Energy Operating LLC | US18539UAE55 | 18539UAE5 | 0.014% | $3.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1848 | NEWFOLD DIGITAL HLDGS GR Newfold Digital Holdings Group Inc | US650929AD47 | 650929AD4 | 0.013% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1849 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD US Cushman & Wakefield US Borrower LLC | US23166MAA18 | 23166MAA1 | 0.013% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1850 | PERRIGO FINANCE UNLIMITD Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co | US714295AA08 | 714295AA0 | 0.013% | $3.8M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1851 | XEROX HOLDINGS CORP | US98421MAC01 | 98421MAC0 | 0.013% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1852 | SATURN OIL & GAS INC | US80412LAE74 | 80412LAE7 | 0.013% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1853 | MACY'S RETAIL HLDGS LLC Macy's Retail Holdings LLC | US55616XAJ63 | 55616XAJ6 | 0.013% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1854 | CABLE ONE INC | US12685JAC99 | 12685JAC9 | 0.012% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1855 | JELDWEN HOLDING JELD-WEN Holding Inc | US47580PAA12 | 47580PAA1 | 0.012% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1856 | ATI INC | US01741RAP73 | 01741RAP7 | 0.012% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1857 | FREEDOM MORTGAGE HOLD Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC | US35640GAA40 | 35640GAA4 | 0.011% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1858 | MERCER INTL INC Mercer International Inc | US588056BC44 | 588056BC4 | 0.011% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1859 | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES BV | US81725WAK99 | 81725WAK9 | 0.011% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1860 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BC09 | 053773BC0 | 0.011% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1861 | ACPRODUCTS HOLDINGS INC | US00501FAA84 | 00501FAA8 | 0.011% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1862 | SES AMERICOM INC | US78413KAB89 | 78413KAB8 | 0.011% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1863 | AVIS BUDGET CAR/FINANCE Avis Budget Car Rental LLC / Avis Budget Finance Inc | US053773BE64 | 053773BE6 | 0.010% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1864 | GETTY IMAGES INC | US374276AP80 | 374276AP8 | 0.010% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1865 | AMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC | US00164VAF04 | 00164VAF0 | 0.010% | $2.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1866 | INFRABUILD AUSTRALIA PTY Infrabuild Australia Pty Ltd | US45682RAC43 | 45682RAC4 | 0.010% | $2.8M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 1867 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US96332HCG20 | 96332HCG2 | 0.009% | $2.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1868 | CORE & MAIN LP | US21867FAC86 | 21867FAC8 | 0.009% | $2.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1869 | KRONOS ACQUISITION HOLDI Kronos Acquisition Holdings Inc | US50106GAJ13 | 50106GAJ1 | 0.009% | $2.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1870 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VAK98 | 04364VAK9 | 0.008% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1871 | AMERIGAS PART/FIN CORP AmeriGas Partners LP / AmeriGas Finance Corp | US030981AM61 | 030981AM6 | 0.008% | $2.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1872 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US92553PAW23 | 92553PAW2 | 0.008% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1873 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC | US45174HBG11 | 45174HBG1 | 0.008% | $2.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1874 | PIONEER OPCO LLC | US72382NAA46 | 72382NAA4 | 0.008% | $2.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1875 | XEROX CORPORATION | US984121CB79 | 984121CB7 | 0.007% | $1.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1876 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL | US124857AF05 | 124857AF0 | 0.006% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1877 | ALLEN MEDIA LLC/CO-ISSR Allen Media LLC / Allen Media Co-Issuer Inc | US01771YAA82 | 01771YAA8 | 0.006% | $1.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1878 | TEAM HEALTH HOLDINGS INC | US87817AAB35 | 87817AAB3 | 0.006% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1879 | ALTICE FINANCING SA | US02154CAJ27 | 02154CAJ2 | 0.006% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1880 | FXI HOLDINGS INC | US36120RAJ86 | 36120RAJ8 | 0.006% | $1.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1881 | CSC HOLDINGS LLC | US126307BK24 | 126307BK2 | 0.005% | $1.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1882 | MAGNOLIA OIL GAS/MAG FIN Magnolia Oil & Gas Operating LLC / Magnolia Oil & Gas Finance Corp | US559665AC80 | 559665AC8 | 0.005% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1883 | XEROX CORPORATION | US984121CL51 | 984121CL5 | 0.005% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1884 | REALTRUCK GROUP INC | US75603CAA45 | 75603CAA4 | 0.005% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1885 | GPS HOSPITALITY/NEW FINC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1886 | VIVO ENERGY INVESTMENTS Vivo Energy Investments BV | US92856HAB06 | 92856HAB0 | 0.004% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1887 | GOTO GROUP INC | US38349YAB11 | 38349YAB1 | 0.004% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1888 | BRIGHTLINE EAST LLC | US093536AA89 | 093536AA8 | 0.003% | $988K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1889 | GPS HOSPITALITY/NEW FINC GPS HOSPITALITY OPERATING CO LLC/GPS NEW FINCO INC | US362981AB87 | 362981AB8 | 0.003% | $987K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1890 | ADI ESCROW ISSUER LLC | US00092YAA29 | 00092YAA2 | 0.003% | $887K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1891 | SIGNAL PARENT INC | US82666QAA31 | 82666QAA3 | 0.003% | $744K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1892 | CORNERSTONE BUILDING Cornerstone Building Brands Inc | US21925DAA72 | 21925DAA7 | 0.002% | $626K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1893 | LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC | US527298BT90 | 527298BT9 | 0.002% | $613K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1894 | INCORA TOP HOLDCO LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1895 | INCORA TOP HOLDCO LLC 6 31JA | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1896 | CASTLE US HOLDING CORP | US14852LAB99 | 14852LAB9 | 0.001% | $367K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1897 | RR DONNELLEY & SONS CO | US257867BC45 | 257867BC4 | <0.001% | $25K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1898 | Incora Top Holdco LLC | US45338U1016 | 45338U101 | <0.001% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1899 | TRANSOCEAN AQUILA LTD | US893790AA34 | 893790AA3 | <0.001% | $330 | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1900 | Radiate Holdco LLC Radiate Holdco LLC 2025 FLFO Term Loan | US75025KAM09 | 75025KAM0 | 0.000% | $15 | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |