UNIY holdings
WisdomTree Voya Yield Enhanced USD Universal Bond Fund
Positions
2,000 stored of 6,159 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | COMM 2019-GC44 MORTGAGE TRUST COMM 2019-GC44 AM | US12655TBP30 | 12655TBP3 | 0.043% | $555K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH 4.25 04/15/47 | US91324PCZ36 | 91324PCZ3 | 0.043% | $554K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC ELV 3.125 05/15/50 | US036752AM57 | 036752AM5 | 0.043% | $554K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN AB6609 | US31417DKX02 | 31417DKX0 | 0.043% | $552K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 405 | FISERV INC FISV 2.65 06/01/30 | US337738BC18 | 337738BC1 | 0.043% | $551K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | PROSUS NV PRXNA 3.68 01/21/30 144A | US74365PAA66 | 74365PAA6 | 0.043% | $551K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 407 | APPALACHIAN POWER COMPANY AEP 7 04/01/38 | US037735CM71 | 037735CM7 | 0.043% | $549K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 7.5 05/15/31 | US682691AF77 | 682691AF7 | 0.042% | $546K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC CZR 6.5 02/15/32 144A | US12769GAC42 | 12769GAC4 | 0.042% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | PETROBRAS GLOBAL FINANCE BV PETBRA 5.6 01/03/31 | US71647NBH17 | 71647NBH1 | 0.042% | $543K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 411 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V3.964 11/15/48 | US46647PAL04 | 46647PAL0 | 0.042% | $539K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | OMAN, GOVERNMENT OF THE SULTANATE OF OMAN 6.25 01/25/31 REGS | XS2288905370 | Not reported | 0.042% | $537K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 413 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC HONA 5.852 03/16/66 144A | US43849RAK14 | 43849RAK1 | 0.042% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | DAVITA INC DVA 4.625 06/01/30 144A | US23918KAS78 | 23918KAS7 | 0.042% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | ORACLE CORP ORCL 5.375 07/15/40 | US68389XAM74 | 68389XAM7 | 0.041% | $533K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | WELLS FARGO BANK NA WFC 6.6 01/15/38 BKNT | US92976GAJ04 | 92976GAJ0 | 0.041% | $532K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP EHC 4.5 02/01/28 | US29261AAA88 | 29261AAA8 | 0.041% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP IBM 7.125 12/01/96 | US459200AP64 | 459200AP6 | 0.041% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | DUKE ENERGY CAROLINAS LLC DUK 3.45 04/15/51 | US26442CBC73 | 26442CBC7 | 0.041% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP ET 6.125 12/15/45 | US29273RBJ77 | 29273RBJ7 | 0.041% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | TRANSCANADA PIPELINES LTD TRPCN 7.625 01/15/39 | US8935268Z94 | 8935268Z9 | 0.041% | $530K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 422 | BAXALTA INC TACHEM 5.25 06/23/45 | US07177MAN39 | 07177MAN3 | 0.041% | $528K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC HSBC 5.25 03/14/44 | US404280AQ21 | 404280AQ2 | 0.041% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 424 | ROCHE HOLDINGS INC ROSW 4.79 03/08/29 144A | US771196CJ98 | 771196CJ9 | 0.041% | $527K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FR QD6054 | US3133B3WP84 | 3133B3WP8 | 0.041% | $526K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 426 | SAUDI ARABIAN OIL COMPANY ARAMCO 2.25 11/24/30 REGs | XS2262853265 | Not reported | 0.041% | $526K | Debt | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | USD |
| 427 | FOUNDRY JV HOLDCO LLC FABSJV 6.25 01/25/35 | US350930AD58 | 350930AD5 | 0.041% | $525K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | BENCHMARK 2022-B37 MORTGAGE TRUST BMARK 2022-B37 A5 | US08161QAD25 | 08161QAD2 | 0.041% | $522K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | PAKISTAN GLOBAL SUKUK PROGRAMME CO LTD (THE) PKSTAN 7.95 01/31/29 REGS | XS2419405274 | Not reported | 0.040% | $522K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Pakistan | USD |
| 430 | FS KKR CAPITAL CORP FSK 6.125 01/15/30 | US302635AP20 | 302635AP2 | 0.040% | $520K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | PARK INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LLC / PK DOMESTRIC PROPERTY LLC / PK FINANCE CO-ISSUER INC PK 4.875 05/15/29 144A | US70052LAC72 | 70052LAC7 | 0.040% | $519K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V2.182 06/01/28 | US46647PBR64 | 46647PBR6 | 0.040% | $518K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 4.25 02/15/28 | US91282CMN82 | 91282CMN8 | 0.040% | $517K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 434 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K-162 A2 | US3137HBP730 | 3137HBP73 | 0.040% | $517K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 435 | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET COMPANY CENT 4.125 10/15/30 | US153527AN61 | 153527AN6 | 0.040% | $517K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TFC V5.122 01/26/34 MTN | US89788MAM47 | 89788MAM4 | 0.040% | $516K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WFC V3.068 04/30/41 | US95000U2Q52 | 95000U2Q5 | 0.040% | $516K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PM 5.375 02/15/33 | US718172DB29 | 718172DB2 | 0.040% | $516K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | NATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETY NWIDE 4 09/14/26 144A | US63859WAE93 | 63859WAE9 | 0.040% | $514K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 440 | SANTANDER DRIVE AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST 2013-A SDART 2023-6 C | US80287DAE76 | 80287DAE7 | 0.040% | $513K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | STANDARD CHARTERED PLC STANLN V6.301 01/09/29 144A | US853254CS76 | 853254CS7 | 0.040% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 442 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNH 2.75 05/15/40 | US91324PDY51 | 91324PDY5 | 0.040% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | NEWELL BRANDS INC NWL 6.375 05/15/30 | US651229BF23 | 651229BF2 | 0.040% | $513K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC NEE 5.55 03/15/54 | US65339KCV08 | 65339KCV0 | 0.040% | $511K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC BLDR 4.25 02/01/32 144A | US12008RAP29 | 12008RAP2 | 0.040% | $511K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD TENCNT 3.925 01/19/38 REGS | US88032XAH70 | 88032XAH7 | 0.040% | $510K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 447 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K-161 A2 | US3137HB2X13 | 3137HB2X1 | 0.040% | $510K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 448 | US BANCORP USB V2.215 01/27/28 mtn | US91159HJC51 | 91159HJC5 | 0.040% | $509K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 449 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.75 05/15/28 | US91282CND91 | 91282CND9 | 0.039% | $508K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 450 | BNP PARIBAS SA BNP 3.5 11/16/27 144A | US09659W2C78 | 09659W2C7 | 0.039% | $506K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 451 | VISTAJET MALTA FINANCE PLC VSTJET 6.375 02/01/30 144A | US92840JAB52 | 92840JAB5 | 0.039% | $506K | Debt | Corporate | Malta | USD |
| 452 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K511 A2 | US3137HB3G70 | 3137HB3G7 | 0.039% | $505K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 453 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K509 A2 | US3137HAST48 | 3137HAST4 | 0.039% | $504K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 454 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH DB V5.706 02/08/28 | US251526CV96 | 251526CV9 | 0.039% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K507 A2 | US3137HAMS29 | 3137HAMS2 | 0.039% | $504K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 456 | SHELL FINANCE US INC RDSALN 4.125 05/11/35 * | US822905AC90 | 822905AC9 | 0.039% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | TARGET CORP TGT 4.5 09/15/32 | US87612EBP07 | 87612EBP0 | 0.039% | $503K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K508 A2 | US3137HAQ748 | 3137HAQ74 | 0.039% | $503K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 459 | DOMINICAN, REPUBLIC OF - MINISTERIO DE HACIENDA DOMREP 6 02/22/33 REGS | USP3579ECN50 | Not reported | 0.039% | $503K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 460 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN BV3057 | US3140MGMF59 | 3140MGMF5 | 0.039% | $502K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 461 | WESTPAC BANKING CORP WSTP V4.322 11/23/31 GMTN | US961214DF70 | 961214DF7 | 0.039% | $501K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 462 | ALTRIA GROUP INC MO 5.375 01/31/44 | US02209SAR40 | 02209SAR4 | 0.039% | $500K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FHMS K539 A2 | US3137HKXJ82 | 3137HKXJ8 | 0.039% | $500K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 464 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FHMS K542 A2 | US3137HLY483 | 3137HLY48 | 0.039% | $500K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 465 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K757 A2 | US3137HH5X58 | 3137HH5X5 | 0.039% | $500K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 466 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K543 A2 | US3137HMC651 | 3137HMC65 | 0.039% | $499K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 467 | NATWEST GROUP PLC NWG V3.073 05/22/28 | US780097BP50 | 780097BP5 | 0.039% | $499K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 468 | PERUSAHAAN PENERBIT SURAT BERHARGA SYARIAH NEGARA INDONESIA III INDOIS 5.4 11/15/28 REGS | US71567RAX44 | 71567RAX4 | 0.039% | $497K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 469 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V3.509 01/23/29 | US46647PAM86 | 46647PAM8 | 0.039% | $496K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | PERUSAHAAN PENERBIT SURAT BERHARGA SYARIAH NEGARA INDONESIA III INDOIS 4.7 06/06/32 REGS | US71567RAV87 | 71567RAV8 | 0.039% | $496K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 471 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA9243 | US36179YHU10 | 36179YHU1 | 0.038% | $495K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 472 | T-MOBILE USA INC TMUS 5.2 01/15/33 | US87264ACV52 | 87264ACV5 | 0.038% | $494K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K071 A2 | US3137FCLD43 | 3137FCLD4 | 0.038% | $493K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 474 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K073 A2 | US3137FETN09 | 3137FETN0 | 0.038% | $493K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 475 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK EIB 4.5 10/16/28 | US298785JY36 | 298785JY3 | 0.038% | $493K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 476 | BROWN & BROWN INC BRO 2.375 03/15/31 | US115236AC57 | 115236AC5 | 0.038% | $492K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 477 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.875 03/31/27 | US91282CMV09 | 91282CMV0 | 0.038% | $490K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 478 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA8151 | US36179XBU90 | 36179XBU9 | 0.038% | $488K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 479 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) PNC V5.373 07/21/36 | US693475CE34 | 693475CE3 | 0.038% | $488K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 480 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K153 A2 | US3137BXHB16 | 3137BXHB1 | 0.038% | $487K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 481 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN AS6611 | US3138WGKZ67 | 3138WGKZ6 | 0.038% | $486K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 482 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K740 A2 | US3137F72B05 | 3137F72B0 | 0.038% | $484K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 483 | BANK OF MONTREAL BMO V3.803 12/15/32 | US06368BGS16 | 06368BGS1 | 0.038% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 484 | DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH DB V3.729 01/14/32 | US251526CF47 | 251526CF4 | 0.038% | $483K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - BUREAU OF THE PUBLIC DEBT T 3.75 04/15/28 | US91282CMW81 | 91282CMW8 | 0.037% | $482K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 486 | EAGLE FUNDING LUXCO SARL MEXPCP 5.5 08/17/30 REGs | USL2660VAA37 | Not reported | 0.037% | $482K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 487 | FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION FN FM8785 | US3140XCXP89 | 3140XCXP8 | 0.037% | $478K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 488 | AT&T INC T 3.8 12/01/57 | US00206RMN97 | 00206RMN9 | 0.037% | $478K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 489 | EUROPEAN INVESTMENT BANK EIB 3.25 11/15/27 | US298785JT41 | 298785JT4 | 0.037% | $477K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 490 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 AR4870 | US36193BMT07 | 36193BMT0 | 0.037% | $474K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 491 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K149 A2 | US3137H93C15 | 3137H93C1 | 0.037% | $474K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 492 | NORTHERN STATES POWER COMPANY (MINNESOTA) XEL 2.6 06/01/51 | US665772CS69 | 665772CS6 | 0.037% | $474K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP FHMS K097 A2 | US3137FNX543 | 3137FNX54 | 0.037% | $474K | Other asset-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 494 | JP MORGAN CHASE & COMPANY JPM V3.882 07/24/38 | US46647PAJ57 | 46647PAJ5 | 0.037% | $473K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | INTEL CORP INTC 5.625 02/10/43 | US458140CH18 | 458140CH1 | 0.037% | $471K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 496 | INVERSIONES CMPC SA CMPCCI 4.375 04/04/27 REGS | USP58072AL66 | Not reported | 0.037% | $470K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 497 | GOVERNMENT NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION G2 MA6412 | US36179VDR87 | 36179VDR8 | 0.036% | $468K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 498 | CHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF - MINISTRY OF FINANCE CHINA 1.75 10/26/31 REGS | USY5325QAF91 | Not reported | 0.036% | $467K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | China | USD |
| 499 | MORGAN STANLEY MS 3.95 04/23/27 | US61761JZN26 | 61761JZN2 | 0.036% | $467K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | US BANCORP USB 1.375 07/22/30 MTN | US91159HJA95 | 91159HJA9 | 0.036% | $466K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |