Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TUSB holdings

Thrivent Ultra Short Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

436 stored of 436 reported, largest first by weight

TUSB holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A8BZ20 3136A8BZ2 0.031% $68K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
402 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US31398QWU74 31398QWU7 0.028% $61K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
403 Colony American Finance Ltd Corevest American Finance 2020-4 Trust US21873AAG22 21873AAG2 0.028% $61K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
404 First Investors Auto Owner Trust First Investors Auto Owner Trust 2023-1 US320986AA08 320986AA0 0.027% $60K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
405 Government National Mortgage Association US38380YR493 38380YR49 0.027% $60K Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
406 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136ABNM13 3136ABNM1 0.027% $59K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
407 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A9XW34 3136A9XW3 0.027% $59K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
408 SLM Student Loan Trust SLM Private Credit Student Loan Trust 2004-A US78443CBH60 78443CBH6 0.025% $54K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
409 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137B2CM00 3137B2CM0 0.023% $51K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
410 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137ALEU94 3137ALEU9 0.023% $50K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
411 Banc of America Commercial Mortgage Trust Bank of America Merrill Lynch Commercial Mortgage Trust 2017-BNK3 US06427DAQ60 06427DAQ6 0.022% $50K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
412 Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC Enterprise Fleet Financing 2024-1 LLC US29375PAB67 29375PAB6 0.022% $48K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
413 GS Mortgage Securities Trust GS Mortgage Securities Trust 2017-GS5 US36252HAE18 36252HAE1 0.021% $46K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
414 AutoNation Finance Trust 2025-1 US05330QAB86 05330QAB8 0.021% $46K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
415 Northwoods Capital Ltd Northwoods Capital XII-B Ltd US66858CAN74 66858CAN7 0.020% $45K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
416 CSAIL Commercial Mortgage Trust CSAIL 2017-CX10 Commercial Mortgage Trust US12595JAL89 12595JAL8 0.020% $43K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
417 GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2024-PJ5 US36269XAM92 36269XAM9 0.019% $41K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
418 Venture CDO Ltd Venture 37 CLO Ltd US92333BBA70 92333BBA7 0.019% $41K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
419 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136ABES83 3136ABES8 0.019% $41K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
420 Bank BANK 2017-BNK4 US06541FAY51 06541FAY5 0.018% $40K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
421 Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS US3136A8PM60 3136A8PM6 0.017% $38K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
422 Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS US3137B2TQ31 3137B2TQ3 0.017% $37K Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
423 BENCHMARK Mortgage Trust Benchmark 2023-V3 Mortgage Trust US08163VAA52 08163VAA5 0.016% $35K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
424 American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust 2025-2 US024938AA05 024938AA0 0.014% $30K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
425 Chicago Board of Trade US 3YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 Not reported Not reported -0.013% -$29K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
426 Symphony CLO Ltd Symphony CLO XVI Ltd US87165VAX73 87165VAX7 0.012% $27K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
427 LCM Ltd Partnership LCM 29 Ltd US50201MAQ69 50201MAQ6 0.008% $18K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
428 Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust 2024-1B US43283YAA10 43283YAA1 0.006% $14K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
429 Bankers Healthcare Group Securitization Trust BHG Securitization Trust 2021-A US08861YAA47 08861YAA4 0.006% $13K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
430 Greensky Home Improvement Issuer Trust GreenSky Home Improvement Issuer Trust 2025-1 US39571NAB29 39571NAB2 0.006% $12K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
431 Madison Park Funding Ltd Madison Park Funding XXIV Ltd US55820NAY76 55820NAY7 0.004% $9K Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
432 Chicago Board of Trade US 2YR NOTE (CBT) SEP26 Not reported Not reported 0.004% $9K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
433 Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust 2021-P3 US14687JAF66 14687JAF6 0.003% $7K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
434 Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust Citigroup Commercial Mortgage Trust 2016-P6 US17291EAX94 17291EAX9 0.003% $6K Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
435 Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust 2023-3 US301989AE92 301989AE9 0.002% $5K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
436 Jamestown CLO Ltd Jamestown CLO XI Ltd US47049QAA40 47049QAA4 <0.001% $845 Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Cayman Islands USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme