TPLS holdings
Thornburg Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
337 stored of 337 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FBQ37 | 11135FBQ3 | 0.104% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEM Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | US113004AE50 | 113004AE5 | 0.104% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 303 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VBA70 | 49271VBA7 | 0.104% | $21K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38381DME75 | 38381DME7 | 0.103% | $21K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 305 | ECOPETROL SA | US279158AV11 | 279158AV1 | 0.102% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 306 | DTE ENERGY CO | US233331BN66 | 233331BN6 | 0.101% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38376RPB68 | 38376RPB6 | 0.101% | $20K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 308 | BOF URSA FUNDING BOF VII AL Funding Trust I | US097093AC26 | 097093AC2 | 0.101% | $20K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | APTARGROUP INC | US038336AB93 | 038336AB9 | 0.099% | $20K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CNJ61 | 91282CNJ6 | 0.098% | $20K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 311 | IRON MOUNTAIN INFO MGMT Iron Mountain Information Management Services Inc | US46285MAA80 | 46285MAA8 | 0.096% | $19K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 312 | BROWN & BROWN INC | US115236AJ01 | 115236AJ0 | 0.095% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | MATTEL INC | US577081BG67 | 577081BG6 | 0.094% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US054989AF54 | 054989AF5 | 0.093% | $19K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QDD16 | 71654QDD1 | 0.091% | $18K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 316 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2022-2 | US36265NAE31 | 36265NAE3 | 0.091% | $18K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | LINEAGE OP LP | US53567YAB56 | 53567YAB5 | 0.090% | $18K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 318 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC | US09951LAD55 | 09951LAD5 | 0.085% | $17K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140LJS493 | 3140LJS49 | 0.083% | $17K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 320 | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEM Brookfield Asset Management Ltd | US113004AA39 | 113004AA3 | 0.081% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 321 | MOBILITY GLOBAL INC | US60744MAC01 | 60744MAC0 | 0.081% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | ILLUMINA INC | US452327AP42 | 452327AP4 | 0.081% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | HUMANA INC | US444859CD21 | 444859CD2 | 0.080% | $16K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQK08 | 91282CQK0 | 0.074% | $15K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 325 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER American Electric Power Co Inc | US025537AU52 | 025537AU5 | 0.074% | $15K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137AYQS32 | 3137AYQS3 | 0.073% | $15K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 327 | GLS Auto Receivables Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust 2022-1 | US36263XAG88 | 36263XAG8 | 0.052% | $10K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | COLUMBIA PIPELINES OPCO Columbia Pipelines Operating Co LLC | US19828TAA43 | 19828TAA4 | 0.052% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBF76 | 22822VBF7 | 0.050% | $10K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 330 | MEDLINE BORROWER LP | US62482BAB80 | 62482BAB8 | 0.050% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | FIRSTENERGY TRANSMISSION FirstEnergy Transmission LLC | US33767BAG41 | 33767BAG4 | 0.050% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | POST HOLDINGS INC | US737446AY09 | 737446AY0 | 0.049% | $10K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust | US89171DAE76 | 89171DAE7 | 0.042% | $9K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | Flagship Credit Auto Trust Flagship Credit Auto Trust 2022-1 | US33845VAE11 | 33845VAE1 | 0.039% | $8K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust 2023-N3 | US14686RAB87 | 14686RAB8 | 0.023% | $5K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | Oportun Funding LLC Oportun Funding Trust 2025-1 | US68377PAA49 | 68377PAA4 | 0.017% | $3K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | Chicago Board of Trade US 10YR NOTE (CBT)SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $344 | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |