TOTR holdings
T. Rowe Price Total Return ETF
Positions
1,416 stored of 1,416 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | SNF GROUP SACA SNF GROUP SACA SR UNSECURED REGS 03/32 4.5 | XS3021201887 | YQ2575393 | 0.098% | $551K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 302 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC 144A LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC SR UNSECURED 144A 06/32 10 | US53219LAX73 | 53219LAX7 | 0.098% | $550K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | BOEING CO BOEING CO SR UNSECURED 02/50 3.75 | US097023CQ64 | 097023CQ6 | 0.098% | $550K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | AT&T INC AT+T INC SR UNSECURED 10/36 5.25 | US00206RNN88 | 00206RNN8 | 0.097% | $544K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | NAVACORD TL 1L BANKDEBT JONES DSLRRS INSRNC MANAG INC 2026 REPRICED TERM LOAN B | XAC4900AAP21 | TC8EWN8Y8 | 0.097% | $542K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 306 | HEALTH CARE SERVICE CORP 144A HEALTH CARE SERVICE CORP SR UNSECURED 144A 06/54 5.875 | US42218SAM08 | 42218SAM0 | 0.096% | $541K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | GLP CAPITAL LP / FIN II GLP CAPITAL LP / FIN II COMPANY GUAR 02/33 5.25 | US361841AV10 | 361841AV1 | 0.096% | $541K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | COLT 2025-8 A1 144A COLT FUNDING LLC COLT 2025 8 A1 144A | US19689DAA72 | 19689DAA7 | 0.096% | $538K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | FNMA 15YR FNMA POOL FS2037 FN 05/37 FIXED VAR | US3140XHHP50 | 3140XHHP5 | 0.096% | $537K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 310 | IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC 144A IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC COMPANY GUAR 144A 07/35 5.625 | US45262BAK98 | 45262BAK9 | 0.095% | $535K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 311 | ALTICE TL B5 1L BANKDEBT CSC HOLDINGS, LLC 2019 TERM LOAN B5 | US64072UAK88 | 64072UAK8 | 0.095% | $535K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC 144A VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC COMPANY GUAR 144A 10/33 6.95 | US92840VAQ59 | 92840VAQ5 | 0.095% | $533K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | IPOTEKA-BANK ATIB IPOTEKA BANK ATIB SR UNSECURED REGS 10/30 6.45 | XS3200121716 | TC9ZVZVT9 | 0.095% | $532K | Debt | Corporate | UZ | USD |
| 314 | AOMT 2025-3 A1 144A ANGEL OAK MORTGAGE TRUST AOMT 2025 3 A1 144A | US03466RAA95 | 03466RAA9 | 0.095% | $532K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC ALDAR PROPERTIES PJSC SUBORDINATED REGS 04/55 VAR | XS2975294393 | TC6GBZFG2 | 0.094% | $531K | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 316 | TRUIST INSURANCE HOLDING TL 2L BANKDEBT TRUIST INSURANCE HOLDINGS LLC 2ND LIEN TERM LOAN | US89788VAE20 | 89788VAE2 | 0.094% | $528K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | FNMA 30 YR FNMA POOL CB9219 FN 09/54 FIXED 6 | US3140QVG575 | 3140QVG57 | 0.094% | $528K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 318 | ACRISURE INC SER A 2 CVT TC686MGV1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.093% | $525K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | GNMA LL 30 YR GNMA II POOL MA7987 G2 04/52 FIXED 2.5 | US36179W2U15 | 36179W2U1 | 0.093% | $525K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 320 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC 144A VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC JR SUBORDINA 144A 12/99 VAR | US92332YAF88 | 92332YAF8 | 0.093% | $524K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL QD8674 FR 03/52 FIXED 3 | US3133B6T751 | 3133B6T75 | 0.093% | $521K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 322 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES UNITED MEXICAN STATES SR UNSECURED 02/38 6.125 | US91087BBR06 | 91087BBR0 | 0.093% | $521K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 323 | GNMA LL 30 YR GNMA II POOL MA8345 G2 10/52 FIXED 3.5 | US36179XHW92 | 36179XHW9 | 0.093% | $521K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 324 | CLOUD SOFTWARE GRP INC 144A CLOUD SOFTWARE GRP INC SECURED 144A 09/29 9 | US18912UAA07 | 18912UAA0 | 0.092% | $519K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL QZ5224 FR 10/55 FIXED 5.5 | US31427CYW71 | 31427CYW7 | 0.092% | $517K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 326 | ALLIANT HOLD / CO-ISSUER 144A ALLIANT HOLD / CO ISSUER SR UNSECURED 144A 10/32 7.375 | US01883LAH69 | 01883LAH6 | 0.092% | $516K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | APTIV PLC APTIV SWISS HOLDINGS LTD COMPANY GUAR 12/51 3.1 | US03835VAJ52 | 03835VAJ5 | 0.091% | $511K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 328 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL ZA5029 FR 10/47 FIXED 3.5 | US31329NSS89 | 31329NSS8 | 0.091% | $511K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 329 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL SD6155 FR 08/54 FIXED 5.5 | US3132DTZU77 | 3132DTZU7 | 0.091% | $509K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 330 | US TREASURY N/B US TREASURY N/B 05/53 3.625 | US912810TR95 | 912810TR9 | 0.090% | $507K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 331 | MONTENEGRO REPUBLIC OF MONTENEGRO SR UNSECURED REGS 03/31 7.25 | XS2779850630 | 8573059A6 | 0.090% | $507K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | ME | USD |
| 332 | SCUL 27A BRR 144A SCULPTOR CLO LTD SCUL 27A BRR 144A | US81124UBN37 | 81124UBN3 | 0.090% | $506K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 333 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COMPANY GUAR 11/34 5.05 | US682680CE12 | 682680CE1 | 0.090% | $505K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | OBX 2026-NQM5 A1 144A ONSLOW BAY FINANCIAL LLC OBX 2026 NQM5 A1 144A | US67124DAF87 | 67124DAF8 | 0.090% | $505K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | SBA TOWER TRUST 144A SBA TOWER TRUST ASSET BACKED 144A 10/29 4.831 | US78403DBD12 | 78403DBD1 | 0.090% | $504K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL SD8205 FR 04/52 FIXED 2.5 | US3132DWDJ99 | 3132DWDJ9 | 0.090% | $504K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 337 | CCG 2025-1 C 144A CCG RECEIVABLES TRUST CCG 2025 1 C 144A | US12515XAD21 | 12515XAD2 | 0.089% | $501K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP COMPANY GUAR 06/56 VAR | US41068XAG51 | 41068XAG5 | 0.089% | $499K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN 144A JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN SR SECURED 144A 05/33 6.75 | US47077WAE84 | 47077WAE8 | 0.089% | $499K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | VERUS 2025-2 A1 144A VERUS SECURITIZATION TRUST VERUS 2025 2 A1 144A | US92540VAA35 | 92540VAA3 | 0.088% | $496K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BANK OF AMERICA CORP SR UNSECURED 01/35 VAR | US06051GMA49 | 06051GMA4 | 0.087% | $487K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | TPMT 2026-1 A1A 144A TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST TPMT 2026 1 A1A 144A | US891959AA68 | 891959AA6 | 0.087% | $487K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | SAN 2025-NQM2 A1 144A SANTANDER MORTGAGE ASSET RECEI SAN 2025 NQM2 A1 144A | US802638AA49 | 802638AA4 | 0.086% | $481K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | JONES DESLAURIERS INSURA 144A JONES DESLAURIERS INSURA SR UNSECURED 144A 10/33 6.875 | US48020RAE53 | 48020RAE5 | 0.085% | $480K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 345 | GMALT 2025-1 B GM FINANCIAL AUTOMOBILE LEASIN GMALT 2025 1 B | US36271VAF40 | 36271VAF4 | 0.085% | $478K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | TPMT 2025-1 A1A 144A TOWD POINT MORTGAGE TRUST TPMT 2025 1 A1A 144A | US89190KAA60 | 89190KAA6 | 0.085% | $476K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | BROOKLYN UNION GAS CO 144A BROOKLYN UNION GAS CO SR UNSECURED 144A 03/36 5.456 | US114259AZ71 | 114259AZ7 | 0.085% | $476K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP SR UNSECURED 01/37 VAR | US316773DP29 | 316773DP2 | 0.085% | $475K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | BX FRONTIER MEMBER II PP TC6Y6VGK8 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.084% | $474K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | TK ELEVATOR TL B 1L BANKDEBT TK ELEVATOR MIDCO GMBH 2025 USD TERM LOAN B | XAD9000BAJ17 | 8869969C3 | 0.083% | $467K | Loans | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 351 | PSTAT 2024-3A BR 144A PALMER SQUARE LOAN FUNDING LTD PSTAT 2024 3A BR 144A | US69690EAN94 | 69690EAN9 | 0.083% | $465K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 352 | HEATHROW FUNDING LTD HEATHROW FUNDING LTD SR SECURED REGS 03/36 1.875 | XS1960589155 | TC4Q4IWR5 | 0.082% | $463K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | EUR |
| 353 | PRO MACH TL B 1L BANKDEBT PRO MACH GROUP INC 2025 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN B | US74273JAL70 | 74273JAL7 | 0.082% | $462K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | COLT 2025-INV2 A3 144A COLT FUNDING LLC COLT 2025 INV2 A3 144A | US12673UAC80 | 12673UAC8 | 0.082% | $461K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | BX 2025-VOLT B 144A BX TRUST BX 2025 VOLT B 144A | US05619PAC05 | 05619PAC0 | 0.082% | $460K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL RA5714 FR 03/52 FIXED 2 | US3133KMK384 | 3133KMK38 | 0.082% | $459K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 357 | CRVNA 2026-P2 C CARVANA AUTO RECEIVABLES TRUST CRVNA 2026 P2 C | US14689CAF95 | 14689CAF9 | 0.082% | $459K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | NAVIENT CORP NAVIENT CORP SR UNSECURED 07/30 9.375 | US63938CAN83 | 63938CAN8 | 0.082% | $458K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC 144A LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC SR SECURED 144A 03/34 7 | US527298CN12 | 527298CN1 | 0.081% | $456K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | PROJECT ALPHA INTERME HLDG INC 2025 2ND LIEN INC TL | Not reported | Not reported | 0.081% | $455K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | SERVICE PROPERTIES TRUST 144A SERVICE PROPERTIES TRUST SR SECURED 144A 11/31 8.625 | US81761LAC63 | 81761LAC6 | 0.081% | $454K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | 1261229 BC LTD 144A 1261229 BC LTD SR SECURED 144A 04/32 10 | US68288AAA51 | 68288AAA5 | 0.080% | $451K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 363 | GNMA LL 30 YR GNMA II POOL MA9015 G2 07/53 FIXED 4.5 | US36179YAQ70 | 36179YAQ7 | 0.080% | $448K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 364 | FNMA 30 YR FNMA POOL CC0603 FN 06/55 FIXED 6.5 | US3140Y6U571 | 3140Y6U57 | 0.080% | $448K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 365 | FNMA 30 YR FNMA POOL MA5271 FN 02/54 FIXED 5.5 | US31418E2D11 | 31418E2D1 | 0.080% | $448K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 366 | NRZT 2026-NQM4 A1 144A NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN NRZT 2026 NQM4 A1 144A | US64790AAE73 | 64790AAE7 | 0.079% | $445K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WELLS FARGO + COMPANY SR UNSECURED 10/34 VAR | US95000U3H45 | 95000U3H4 | 0.079% | $444K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | NAVACORD CLASS A PREF SHRS TC190OE89 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.078% | $438K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 369 | BAUSCH HEALTH TL B 1L BANKDEBT BAUSCH HEALTH COMPANIES INC 2025 TERM LOAN B | XAC6903HAB06 | 91911K9L8 | 0.078% | $436K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 370 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMPANY GUAR 04/34 5.4 | US25278XAZ24 | 25278XAZ2 | 0.077% | $435K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | ESART 2025-2 C EXETER SELECT AUTOMOBILE RECEI ESART 2025 2 C | US30185EAE32 | 30185EAE3 | 0.077% | $434K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BANK OF AMERICA CORP SR UNSECURED 05/36 VAR | US06051GMW68 | 06051GMW6 | 0.077% | $434K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | APPLIED SYSTEMS INC TL B4 1L USD BANKDEBT APPLIED SYSTEMS INC 2024 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN | US03827FBD24 | 03827FBD2 | 0.077% | $432K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | FNMA 30 YR FED HM LN PC POOL SD1116 FR 06/52 FIXED 3.5 | US3132DNGZ06 | 3132DNGZ0 | 0.077% | $430K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 375 | SOLVENTUM CORP SOLVENTUM CORP SR UNSECURED 04/54 5.9 | US83444MAS08 | 83444MAS0 | 0.076% | $429K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | BLUE OWL GP STAKES TC3MIPDY0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.076% | $427K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC SR UNSECURED 11/45 5.5 | US30303M8X35 | 30303M8X3 | 0.076% | $427K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | XPLR INFRAST OPERATING 144A XPLR INFRAST OPERATING COMPANY GUAR 144A 04/34 7.75 | US98379YAA01 | 98379YAA0 | 0.075% | $423K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | ANGLO AMERICAN CAPITAL 144A ANGLO AMERICAN CAPITAL COMPANY GUAR 144A 03/33 5 | US034863BH21 | 034863BH2 | 0.075% | $423K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 380 | HUB INTERNATIONAL LTD TL B 1L BANKDEBT HUB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 2025 TERM LOAN B | US44332EAZ97 | 44332EAZ9 | 0.075% | $421K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | FNMA 30 YR FNMA POOL MA4413 FN 09/51 FIXED 2 | US31418D3X83 | 31418D3X8 | 0.075% | $419K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 382 | FS LUXEMBOURG SARL FS LUXEMBOURG SARL COMPANY GUAR REGS 06/33 8.625 | USL40756AG06 | 30315X9E6 | 0.074% | $417K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 383 | CIVITAS RESOURCES INC 144A SM ENERGY CO COMPANY GUAR 144A 06/33 9.625 | US17888HAD52 | 17888HAD5 | 0.074% | $417K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE 144A CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE COMPANY GUAR 144A 01/33 7.375 | US45344LAE39 | 45344LAE3 | 0.074% | $417K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | AVALARA TL B 1L BANKDEBT AVALARA INC 2025 TERM LOAN | US05338KAD90 | 05338KAD9 | 0.074% | $416K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP COMPANY GUAR 07/34 6.375 | US41068XAF78 | 41068XAF7 | 0.074% | $414K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | US TREASURY N/B US TREASURY N/B 05/30 4 | US91282CNG23 | 91282CNG2 | 0.074% | $413K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 388 | BLACKSTONE PRIVATE CRE BLACKSTONE PRIVATE CRE SR UNSECURED 04/30 5.25 | US09261HBS58 | 09261HBS5 | 0.074% | $413K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | FNMA 30 YR FNMA POOL FS9627 FN 09/54 FIXED VAR | US3140XRVV45 | 3140XRVV4 | 0.073% | $408K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 390 | FNR 2020-97 AI FANNIE MAE FNR 2020 97 AI | US3136BDEF10 | 3136BDEF1 | 0.072% | $405K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 391 | DRMT 2026-INV2 A1 144A DEEPHAVEN RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE DRMT 2026 INV2 A1 144A | US24380UAA16 | 24380UAA1 | 0.072% | $405K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | AUTOKINITON TL B 1L BANKDEBT AUTOKINITON US HOLDINGS, INC. 2024 TERM LOAN B | US05278HAC07 | 05278HAC0 | 0.072% | $404K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | SUTTER HEALTH SUTTER HEALTH UNSECURED 08/35 5.537 | US86944BAQ68 | 86944BAQ6 | 0.072% | $403K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | US TREASURY N/B US TREASURY N/B 05/54 4.625 | US912810UA42 | 912810UA4 | 0.071% | $401K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 395 | SOUTHERN CAL EDISON SOUTHERN CAL EDISON 1ST MORTGAGE 09/31 4.95 | US842400JM63 | 842400JM6 | 0.071% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | GNMA LL 30 YR GNMA II POOL MA7937 G2 03/52 FIXED 3 | US36179WZA97 | 36179WZA9 | 0.071% | $400K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 397 | MIDCAP FINANCIAL 144A MIDCAP FINANCIAL ISSR TR SR UNSECURED 144A 05/28 6.5 | US59567LAA26 | 59567LAA2 | 0.071% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | NRZT 2025-NQM4 A1 144A NEW RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE LOAN NRZT 2025 NQM4 A1 144A | US64832FAC05 | 64832FAC0 | 0.071% | $398K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | CMG MEDIA CORPORATION 144A CMG MEDIA CORPORATION SECURED 144A 06/29 8.875 | US125773AA99 | 125773AA9 | 0.070% | $395K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | ICON INVESTMENTS SIX DAC ICON INVESTMENTS SIX DAC SR SECURED 05/34 6 | US45115AAC80 | 45115AAC8 | 0.070% | $394K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |