TMB holdings
Thornburg Multi Sector Bond ETF
Positions
557 stored of 557 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US054989AF54 | 054989AF5 | 0.217% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | CONAGRA BRANDS INC | US205887CC49 | 205887CC4 | 0.216% | $400K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | DAIMLER TRUCK FINAN NA Daimler Truck Finance North America LLC | US233853BJ86 | 233853BJ8 | 0.216% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | CROWN CASTLE TOWERS LLC | US22822RBH21 | 22822RBH2 | 0.215% | $397K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | SBA TOWER TRUST | US78403DAV29 | 78403DAV2 | 0.211% | $390K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 106 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VBA70 | 49271VBA7 | 0.211% | $390K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | SUNOCO LP | US86765KAH23 | 86765KAH2 | 0.210% | $387K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | COMM Mortgage Trust COMM 2024-277P Mortgage Trust | US12654FAA84 | 12654FAA8 | 0.207% | $383K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | CAMERON LNG LLC | US133434AC43 | 133434AC4 | 0.207% | $382K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | NOVA CHEMICALS CORP | US66977WAR07 | 66977WAR0 | 0.206% | $381K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 111 | OPEN TEXT CORP | US683715AC05 | 683715AC0 | 0.206% | $381K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 112 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA Inc | US80282KBH86 | 80282KBH8 | 0.205% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2025-PJ5 | US36272DAE67 | 36272DAE6 | 0.204% | $377K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | FAIRFAX FINL HLDGS LTD Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd | US303901BF83 | 303901BF8 | 0.204% | $377K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 115 | OHIO EDISON CO | US677347CJ38 | 677347CJ3 | 0.204% | $376K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Onslow Bay Financial LLC OBX 2024-NQM4 Trust | US67118TAA25 | 67118TAA2 | 0.202% | $373K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | ITC HOLDINGS CORP | US465685AT20 | 465685AT2 | 0.202% | $373K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | IQVIA INC | US46266TAA60 | 46266TAA6 | 0.201% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | NETAPP INC | US64110DAM65 | 64110DAM6 | 0.201% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DE35 | 023135DE3 | 0.201% | $371K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC DISCOVERY GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.201% | $371K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Chase Mortgage Finance Corporation Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust 2024-10 | US16159YAE05 | 16159YAE0 | 0.201% | $371K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Credit Suisse Mortgage Trust CSMC 2022-ATH2 | US12665WAC47 | 12665WAC4 | 0.201% | $370K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | DUKE ENERGY CORP | US26441CBP95 | 26441CBP9 | 0.200% | $369K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | UNIVERSAL HEALTH SVCS Universal Health Services Inc | US913903BB57 | 913903BB5 | 0.196% | $363K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | WINDSOR HOLDINGS III LLC | US97360AAA51 | 97360AAA5 | 0.196% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | HIGHMARK INC | US431116AF92 | 431116AF9 | 0.196% | $361K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | FLOWERS FOODS INC | US343498AD32 | 343498AD3 | 0.195% | $361K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE American Honda Finance Corp | US02665WGV72 | 02665WGV7 | 0.194% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209SBL60 | 02209SBL6 | 0.194% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC | US82967NBA54 | 82967NBA5 | 0.194% | $359K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Chase Mortgage Finance Corporation Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust 2025-8 | US16162UAA16 | 16162UAA1 | 0.194% | $358K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136AATT29 | 3136AATT2 | 0.193% | $357K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 134 | APA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD | US00188LAA52 | 00188LAA5 | 0.193% | $356K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 135 | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS L RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | US75968NAE13 | 75968NAE1 | 0.191% | $353K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 136 | Upstart Securitization Trust Upstart Securitization Trust 2023-1 | US91679AAC09 | 91679AAC0 | 0.190% | $351K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | ALLIANT ENERGY FINANCE Alliant Energy Finance LLC | US01882YAE68 | 01882YAE6 | 0.190% | $351K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | BLACK HILLS CORP | US092113AT65 | 092113AT6 | 0.190% | $351K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD US Cushman & Wakefield US Borrower LLC | US23166MAA18 | 23166MAA1 | 0.188% | $347K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKW86 | 06051GKW8 | 0.187% | $346K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust 2024-RPL2 | US36269MAA99 | 36269MAA9 | 0.187% | $346K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891ADQ76 | 44891ADQ7 | 0.187% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | CNO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | US12621EAM57 | 12621EAM5 | 0.186% | $344K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | INSIGHT ENTERPRS Insight Enterprises Inc | US45765UAC71 | 45765UAC7 | 0.186% | $344K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | CONSTELLATION GLO FNDG Constellation Global Funding | US21038N2A88 | 21038N2A8 | 0.186% | $344K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Prestige Auto Receivables Trust Prestige Auto Receivables Trust 2021-1 | US74113XAF33 | 74113XAF3 | 0.186% | $343K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ACUSHNET CO | US005095AB02 | 005095AB0 | 0.185% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | FLUTTER TREASURY DAC | US344045AB55 | 344045AB5 | 0.185% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 149 | HP ENTERPRISE CO Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824CBZ14 | 42824CBZ1 | 0.184% | $340K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUS Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | US446413AL01 | 446413AL0 | 0.184% | $339K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | COLT Funding LLC COLT 2024-4 Mortgage Loan Trust | US19688WAA62 | 19688WAA6 | 0.182% | $336K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | PUGET ENERGY INC | US745310AK84 | 745310AK8 | 0.181% | $334K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | POST HOLDINGS INC | US737446AV69 | 737446AV6 | 0.180% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDIN Jefferson Capital Holdings LLC | US472481AC47 | 472481AC4 | 0.179% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC | US09951LAA17 | 09951LAA1 | 0.179% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | PRESTIGE BRANDS INC PRESTIGE BRANDS INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.179% | $331K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC Imperial Brands Finance PLC | US45262BAF04 | 45262BAF0 | 0.179% | $331K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 158 | WHISTLER PIPELINE LLC | US96337RAA05 | 96337RAA0 | 0.179% | $330K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | DAVINCIRE HOLDINGS LTD | US23879AAA51 | 23879AAA5 | 0.178% | $329K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 160 | KEHE DIST/FIN / NEXTWAVE KeHE Distributors LLC / KeHE Finance Corp / NextWave Distribution Inc | US487526AC91 | 487526AC9 | 0.178% | $328K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | U.K. Gilts | GB00BMV7TC88 | Not reported | 0.177% | $327K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 162 | ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA | US28504DAF06 | 28504DAF0 | 0.177% | $327K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 163 | GENUINE PARTS CO | US372460AF25 | 372460AF2 | 0.176% | $326K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | US184496AP20 | 184496AP2 | 0.176% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | FLOWSERVE CORPORATION | US34354PAF27 | 34354PAF2 | 0.176% | $325K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC | US05605HAB69 | 05605HAB6 | 0.175% | $324K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | FORTITUDE GROUP HOLDINGS Fortitude Group Holdings LLC | US34966XAA63 | 34966XAA6 | 0.175% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | NOVELIS CORP | US670001AH91 | 670001AH9 | 0.175% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAD39 | 90290MAD3 | 0.175% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | NEWS CORP | US65249BAA70 | 65249BAA7 | 0.174% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | ATS CORP | US001940AC98 | 001940AC9 | 0.174% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 172 | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC | US071813DD83 | 071813DD8 | 0.174% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | ENBRIDGE INC | US29250NAN57 | 29250NAN5 | 0.174% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 174 | GLOBAL PART/GLP FINANCE Global Partners LP / GLP Finance Corp | US37954FAL85 | 37954FAL8 | 0.174% | $321K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-11 | US46659AAD63 | 46659AAD6 | 0.174% | $320K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | CHAMP ACQUISITION CORP | US15807XAA81 | 15807XAA8 | 0.173% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | GA GLOBAL FUNDING TRUST | US36143L2V62 | 36143L2V6 | 0.173% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | PROTECTIVE LIFE CORP | US743674BF93 | 743674BF9 | 0.173% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | VSP OPTICAL GROUP INC | US91836LAA08 | 91836LAA0 | 0.173% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Edgewell Personal Care Co | US28035QAA04 | 28035QAA0 | 0.173% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | LAMAR MEDIA CORP | US513075BR18 | 513075BR1 | 0.173% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INT Science Applications International Corp | US808625AA58 | 808625AA5 | 0.172% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | KORN/FERRY INTERNATIONAL | US50067PAA75 | 50067PAA7 | 0.172% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | BRIGHTHSE FIN GLBL FUND Brighthouse Financial Global Funding | US10921U2E71 | 10921U2E7 | 0.172% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | CORECIVIC INC | US21871NAC56 | 21871NAC5 | 0.172% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | IQVIA INC | US46266TAC27 | 46266TAC2 | 0.172% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | CROWN AMERICAS LLC | US22819CAA62 | 22819CAA6 | 0.171% | $316K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYH19 | 38141GYH1 | 0.171% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | EQUITABLE FINANCIAL LIFE Equitable Financial Life Global Funding | US29449WAT45 | 29449WAT4 | 0.171% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AMERICA Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | US928668CV22 | 928668CV2 | 0.170% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWE417 | 3132DWE41 | 0.170% | $315K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 192 | ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC | US29272WAC38 | 29272WAC3 | 0.170% | $314K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | NUFARM AUSTRALIA/AMERICA Nufarm Australia Ltd / Nufarm Americas Inc | US67052NAB10 | 67052NAB1 | 0.169% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 194 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCK74 | 1248EPCK7 | 0.169% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc | US09061GAL59 | 09061GAL5 | 0.169% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Vista Point Securitization Trust Vista Point Securitization Trust 2020-1 | US92838WAD65 | 92838WAD6 | 0.168% | $310K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | MEDLINE BORROWER/MEDL CO Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc | US58506DAA63 | 58506DAA6 | 0.167% | $309K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | LKQ CORP | US501889AF63 | 501889AF6 | 0.167% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC | US31488VAB36 | 31488VAB3 | 0.167% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | MPLX LP | US55336VBU35 | 55336VBU3 | 0.166% | $307K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |