Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TISC holdings

Thrivent International Small Cap ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

593 stored of 593 reported, largest first by weight

TISC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Matsui Securities Co Ltd JP3863800003 Not reported 0.130% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
302 AIMS APAC REIT SG2D63974620 Not reported 0.130% $26K Equity (common) Other Singapore SGD
303 Stanley Electric Co Ltd JP3399400005 Not reported 0.130% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
304 Happinet Corp JP3770300006 Not reported 0.130% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
305 Metaplanet Inc JP3481200008 Not reported 0.129% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
306 USS Co Ltd JP3944130008 Not reported 0.129% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
307 JTEKT Corp JP3292200007 Not reported 0.129% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
308 AGC Inc JP3112000009 Not reported 0.128% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
309 Liontown Ltd AU000000LTR4 Not reported 0.128% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
310 Nachi-Fujikoshi Corp JP3813200007 Not reported 0.128% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
311 Nichicon Corp JP3661800007 Not reported 0.128% $26K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
312 Aedifica SA BE0003851681 Not reported 0.127% $25K Equity (common) Other Belgium EUR
313 Computacenter PLC GB00BV9FP302 Not reported 0.127% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
314 Cover Corp JP3218500001 Not reported 0.126% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
315 Macnica Holdings Inc JP3862960006 Not reported 0.126% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
316 Mildef Group AB SE0016074249 Not reported 0.126% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
317 MIXI Inc JP3882750007 Not reported 0.125% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
318 Indus Holding AG DE0006200108 Not reported 0.124% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
319 Electric Power Development Co Ltd JP3551200003 Not reported 0.124% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
320 Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd IL0010811656 Not reported 0.124% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
321 Marui Group Co Ltd JP3870400003 Not reported 0.123% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
322 Kinnevik AB SE0022060521 Not reported 0.123% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
323 Wacoal Holdings Corp JP3992400006 Not reported 0.122% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
324 SAF-Holland SE DE000SAFH001 Not reported 0.121% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
325 Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp JP3897700005 Not reported 0.121% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
326 Pharvaris NV NL00150005Y4 Not reported 0.121% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
327 Siltronic AG DE000WAF3001 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
328 Toho Holdings Co Ltd JP3602600003 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
329 North Pacific Bank Ltd JP3843400007 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
330 Elkem ASA NO0010816093 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
331 Dexus Industria REIT AU0000192833 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
332 United Internet AG DE0005089031 Not reported 0.120% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
333 WH Group Ltd KYG960071028 Not reported 0.119% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
334 Mitsui DM Sugar Co Ltd JP3890400009 Not reported 0.119% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
335 Neinor Homes SA ES0105251005 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
336 Sanrio Co Ltd JP3343200006 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
337 Nickel Industries Ltd AU0000018236 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
338 Nojima Corp JP3761600000 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
339 Louis Hachette Group FR001400TL40 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
340 Fuji Media Holdings Inc JP3819400007 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
341 Tabcorp Holdings Ltd AU000000TAH8 Not reported 0.118% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
342 Mazda Motor Corp JP3868400007 Not reported 0.117% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
343 Daiwabo Holdings Co Ltd JP3505400006 Not reported 0.117% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
344 Melia Hotels International SA ES0176252718 Not reported 0.117% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
345 Buzzi SpA IT0001347308 Not reported 0.116% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
346 ADEKA Corp JP3114800000 Not reported 0.116% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
347 Havas NV NL0015002K83 Not reported 0.116% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
348 Technogym SpA IT0005162406 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
349 NCAB Group AB SE0017160773 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
350 Aumovio SE DE000AUM0V10 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
351 FLSmidth & Co A/S DK0010234467 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
352 Japan Pulp & Paper Co Ltd JP3694000005 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
353 Tokyo Electric Power Co Holdings Inc JP3585800000 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
354 Eurocommercial Properties NV NL0015000K93 Not reported 0.115% $23K Equity (common) Other Netherlands EUR
355 Virgin Australia Holdings Ltd AU0000400616 Not reported 0.114% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
356 Worley Ltd AU000000WOR2 Not reported 0.114% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
357 Ship Healthcare Holdings Inc JP3274150006 Not reported 0.113% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
358 Betsson AB SE0022726485 Not reported 0.113% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
359 Kemira Oyj FI0009004824 Not reported 0.112% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
360 Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA FR0011726835 Not reported 0.111% $22K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
361 Awa Bank Ltd/The JP3126800006 Not reported 0.111% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
362 Renew Holdings PLC GB0005359004 Not reported 0.111% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
363 Socionext Inc JP3433500000 Not reported 0.110% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
364 FIBI Holdings Ltd IL0007630119 Not reported 0.110% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
365 NEXTDC Ltd AU000000NXT8 Not reported 0.109% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
366 Furukawa Co Ltd JP3826800009 Not reported 0.109% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
367 Doutor Nichires Holdings Co Ltd JP3639100001 Not reported 0.108% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
368 SSAB AB SE0000120669 Not reported 0.108% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
369 Bank of Ireland Group PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.108% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
370 Lendlease Global Commercial REIT SGXC61949712 Not reported 0.108% $22K Equity (common) Other Singapore SGD
371 INFRONEER Holdings Inc JP3153850007 Not reported 0.107% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
372 NOK Corp JP3164800009 Not reported 0.107% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
373 Georgia Capital PLC GB00BF4HYV08 Not reported 0.107% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
374 Meitav Investment House Ltd IL0010818438 Not reported 0.106% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
375 Hoist Finance AB SE0006887063 Not reported 0.106% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
376 Delek Group Ltd IL0010841281 Not reported 0.106% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
377 Pharma Mar SA ES0169501022 Not reported 0.106% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
378 Noritsu Koki Co Ltd JP3759500006 Not reported 0.105% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
379 Chow Sang Sang Holdings International Ltd BMG2113M1203 Not reported 0.105% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
380 Medipal Holdings Corp JP3268950007 Not reported 0.105% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
381 Nitori Holdings Co Ltd JP3756100008 Not reported 0.104% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
382 Fuyo General Lease Co Ltd JP3826270005 Not reported 0.104% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
383 MBB SE DE000A0ETBQ4 Not reported 0.104% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
384 Helia Group Ltd AU0000251498 Not reported 0.103% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
385 TBC Bank Group PLC GB00BYT18307 Not reported 0.103% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
386 SRG Global Ltd AU0000032914 Not reported 0.103% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
387 Unicharm Corp JP3951600000 Not reported 0.102% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
388 ITV PLC GB0033986497 Not reported 0.101% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
389 Trial Holdings Inc JP3635490000 Not reported 0.101% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
390 GungHo Online Entertainment Inc JP3235900002 Not reported 0.101% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
391 Carrefour SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.101% $20K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
392 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.101% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
393 GPT Group/The AU000000GPT8 Not reported 0.100% $20K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
394 Hanwa Co Ltd JP3777800008 Not reported 0.099% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
395 Foresight Group Holdings Ltd GG00BMD8MJ76 Not reported 0.099% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Guernsey GBP
396 Meshek Energy Renewable Energies Ltd IL0011669749 Not reported 0.098% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
397 Sony Financial Group Inc JP3435350008 Not reported 0.098% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
398 Kobe Bussan Co Ltd JP3291200008 Not reported 0.097% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
399 Magellan Financial Group Ltd AU000000MFG4 Not reported 0.097% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
400 Oil Refineries Ltd IL0025902482 Not reported 0.097% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme