Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TILC holdings

Thrivent International Large Cap ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

320 stored of 320 reported, largest first by weight

TILC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 NTT Inc JP3735400008 Not reported 0.312% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
102 Ackermans & van Haaren NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.310% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
103 Keyence Corp JP3236200006 Not reported 0.305% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
104 Novo Nordisk A/S DK0062498333 Not reported 0.303% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
105 Deutsche Telekom AG DE0005557508 Not reported 0.297% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
106 SBM Offshore NV NL0000360618 Not reported 0.288% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
107 Vodafone Group PLC GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 0.285% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
108 Honda Motor Co Ltd JP3854600008 Not reported 0.281% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
109 Westpac Banking Corp AU000000WBC1 Not reported 0.278% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
110 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.271% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
111 National Australia Bank Ltd AU000000NAB4 Not reported 0.266% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
112 Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.256% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
113 Shimizu Corp JP3358800005 Not reported 0.254% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
114 Heidelberg Materials AG DE0006047004 Not reported 0.252% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
115 Vinci SA FR0000125486 Not reported 0.249% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
116 Mitsubishi Corp JP3898400001 Not reported 0.246% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
117 ANZ Group Holdings Ltd AU000000ANZ3 Not reported 0.246% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
118 Aurizon Holdings Ltd AU000000AZJ1 Not reported 0.245% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
119 Sojitz Corp JP3663900003 Not reported 0.238% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
120 ISS A/S DK0060542181 Not reported 0.237% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
121 Bouygues SA FR0000120503 Not reported 0.236% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
122 Japan Exchange Group Inc JP3183200009 Not reported 0.230% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
123 SoftBank Corp JP3732000009 Not reported 0.229% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
124 ENEOS Holdings Inc JP3386450005 Not reported 0.225% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
125 Nitto Denko Corp JP3684000007 Not reported 0.224% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
126 Mitsui & Co Ltd JP3893600001 Not reported 0.218% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
127 Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.215% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
128 Rio Tinto PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.215% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
129 Amada Co Ltd JP3122800000 Not reported 0.213% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
130 Nippon Yusen KK JP3753000003 Not reported 0.213% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
131 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 0.211% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
132 IG Group Holdings PLC GB00B06QFB75 Not reported 0.211% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
133 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 0.209% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
134 Inaba Denki Sangyo Co Ltd JP3146200005 Not reported 0.209% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 Fresenius SE & Co KGaA DE0005785604 Not reported 0.206% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
136 Games Workshop Group PLC GB0003718474 Not reported 0.204% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
137 Seiko Epson Corp JP3414750004 Not reported 0.202% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
138 Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Group Inc JP3892100003 Not reported 0.197% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
139 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.196% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
140 Bezeq The Israeli Telecommunication Corp Ltd IL0002300114 Not reported 0.193% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
141 Sumitomo Corp JP3404600003 Not reported 0.193% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
142 Canon Inc JP3242800005 Not reported 0.184% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
143 SBI Holdings Inc JP3436120004 Not reported 0.183% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
144 NEC Corp JP3733000008 Not reported 0.181% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
145 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.179% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
146 Mitsubishi Chemical Group Corp JP3897700005 Not reported 0.175% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
147 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 Not reported 0.174% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
148 Merlin Properties Socimi SA ES0105025003 Not reported 0.170% $1.4M Equity (common) Other Spain EUR
149 Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd JP3493800001 Not reported 0.167% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
150 SCREEN Holdings Co Ltd JP3494600004 Not reported 0.165% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
151 Japan Post Holdings Co Ltd JP3752900005 Not reported 0.164% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
152 IMI PLC GB00BGLP8L22 Not reported 0.162% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
153 Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd HK0016000132 Not reported 0.161% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
154 TV Asahi Holdings Corp JP3429000007 Not reported 0.155% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
155 Mitsubishi Electric Corp JP3902400005 Not reported 0.153% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
156 Lottomatica Group Spa IT0005541336 Not reported 0.152% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
157 GEA Group AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.148% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
158 Global-e Online Ltd IL0011741688 Not reported 0.147% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
159 Avolta AG CH0023405456 Not reported 0.146% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
160 Deutsche Bank AG DE0005140008 Not reported 0.139% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
161 Sumitomo Metal Mining Co Ltd JP3402600005 Not reported 0.138% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
162 Roche Holding AG CH0012032113 Not reported 0.138% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
163 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd JP3223800008 Not reported 0.137% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
164 NN Group NV NL0010773842 Not reported 0.136% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
165 Taisei Corp JP3443600006 Not reported 0.135% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
166 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.133% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
167 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.132% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
168 Kingfisher PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.131% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
169 Fujitsu Ltd JP3818000006 Not reported 0.130% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust SG1M51904654 Not reported 0.128% $1.1M Equity (common) Other Singapore SGD
171 Morgan Sindall Group PLC GB0008085614 Not reported 0.121% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
172 TOPPAN Holdings Inc JP3629000005 Not reported 0.119% $992K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
173 Ono Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3197600004 Not reported 0.116% $968K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 Rheinmetall AG DE0007030009 Not reported 0.115% $959K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
175 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 0.114% $953K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
176 FUJIFILM Holdings Corp JP3814000000 Not reported 0.113% $947K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
177 Brambles Ltd AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.113% $945K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
178 Kyocera Corp JP3249600002 Not reported 0.112% $937K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
179 Bank Hapoalim BM IL0006625771 Not reported 0.110% $922K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
180 Cosmo Energy Holdings Co Ltd JP3298000005 Not reported 0.110% $918K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
181 NGK Corp JP3695200000 Not reported 0.110% $917K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 Jardine Matheson Holdings Ltd BMG507361001 Not reported 0.109% $910K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
183 Tsubakimoto Chain Co JP3535400000 Not reported 0.109% $909K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 Galenica AG CH0360674466 Not reported 0.106% $888K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
185 Plus500 Ltd IL0011284465 Not reported 0.106% $887K Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
186 Brother Industries Ltd JP3830000000 Not reported 0.105% $878K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
187 Yara International ASA NO0010208051 Not reported 0.105% $877K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
188 Niterra Co Ltd JP3738600000 Not reported 0.102% $849K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
189 Endeavour Mining PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.099% $828K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
190 Inpex Corp JP3294460005 Not reported 0.096% $805K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
191 Venture Corp Ltd SG0531000230 Not reported 0.094% $782K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
192 GPT Group/The AU000000GPT8 Not reported 0.092% $772K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
193 Mapfre SA ES0124244E34 Not reported 0.092% $765K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
194 MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings Inc JP3890310000 Not reported 0.090% $754K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
195 Koninklijke KPN NV NL0000009082 Not reported 0.090% $753K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
196 NKT A/S DK0010287663 Not reported 0.088% $734K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
197 Lasertec Corp JP3979200007 Not reported 0.088% $734K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
198 Check Point Software Technologies Ltd IL0010824113 Not reported 0.086% $722K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
199 Marubeni Corp JP3877600001 Not reported 0.086% $718K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
200 Mivne Real Estate KD Ltd IL0002260193 Not reported 0.086% $716K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme