TCPB holdings
Thrivent Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
513 stored of 513 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | KILROY REALTY LP | US49427RAR30 | 49427RAR3 | 0.089% | $407K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 402 | UNITED AIRLINES INC | US90932LAH06 | 90932LAH0 | 0.088% | $404K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | GCAT GCAT 2024-INV1 Trust | US36831BAB09 | 36831BAB0 | 0.088% | $403K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | US404280FR58 | 404280FR5 | 0.088% | $403K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 405 | BLOCK INC | US852234AT09 | 852234AT0 | 0.087% | $401K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | RFS Asset Securitization LLC RFS Asset Securitization V LLC | US74970DAF96 | 74970DAF9 | 0.087% | $400K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 407 | INTEL CORP | US458140CU29 | 458140CU2 | 0.087% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | NUTRIEN LTD | US67077MBH07 | 67077MBH0 | 0.087% | $399K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 409 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XER35 | 37045XER3 | 0.086% | $397K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XFG60 | 37045XFG6 | 0.086% | $394K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | FORTITUDE GROUP HOLDINGS Fortitude Group Holdings LLC | US34966XAA63 | 34966XAA6 | 0.086% | $393K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | SMURFIT KAPPA TREASURY Smurfit Kappa Treasury ULC | US83272GAE17 | 83272GAE1 | 0.085% | $391K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 413 | HEALTHCARE RLTY HLDGS LP Healthcare Realty Holdings LP | US42225UAG94 | 42225UAG9 | 0.084% | $386K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 414 | VALE OVERSEAS LIMITED Vale Overseas Ltd | US91911TAQ67 | 91911TAQ6 | 0.083% | $381K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 415 | WRANGLER HOLDCO CORP | US37441QAA94 | 37441QAA9 | 0.083% | $379K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC | US776696AJ52 | 776696AJ5 | 0.081% | $372K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271VAQ32 | 49271VAQ3 | 0.080% | $365K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967NN71 | 172967NN7 | 0.079% | $362K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | Paraguay Government International Bonds | USP75744AB11 | Not reported | 0.078% | $359K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Paraguay | USD |
| 420 | Bank BANK 2020-BNK28 | US06540YAQ26 | 06540YAQ2 | 0.077% | $352K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XFN12 | 37045XFN1 | 0.076% | $349K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | SEMPRA | US816851BX66 | 816851BX6 | 0.075% | $345K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | DELTA AIR LINES/SKYMILES Delta Air Lines Inc / SkyMiles IP Ltd | US830867AB33 | 830867AB3 | 0.074% | $341K | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 424 | Sunnova Hestia II Issuer, LLC | US86746FAA21 | 86746FAA2 | 0.074% | $339K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | DOW CHEMICAL CO/THE | US260543DD22 | 260543DD2 | 0.072% | $332K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | Costa Rica Government International Bonds | USP3699PGH49 | Not reported | 0.071% | $327K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Costa Rica | USD |
| 427 | Point Securitization Trust Point Securitization Trust 2025-1 | US73072DAA90 | 73072DAA9 | 0.070% | $323K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172AW92 | 718172AW9 | 0.070% | $323K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | UZBEKISTAN INTL BOND Uzbekistan Government International Bond | US91822Q2J50 | 91822Q2J5 | 0.070% | $321K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | UZ | USD |
| 430 | Colombia Government International Bonds | US195325BK01 | 195325BK0 | 0.069% | $318K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 431 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA Inc | US80282KBN54 | 80282KBN5 | 0.068% | $313K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | STELLANTIS FIN US INC Stellantis Finance US Inc | US85855CAM29 | 85855CAM2 | 0.068% | $311K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | OFFICE CHERIFIEN DES PHO OCP SA | XS1061043367 | Not reported | 0.067% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 434 | REPUBLIC OF COLOMBIA Colombia Government International Bond | US195325EV39 | 195325EV3 | 0.066% | $305K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 435 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BE43 | 693475BE4 | 0.066% | $302K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U4E05 | 95000U4E0 | 0.064% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | Verus Securitization Trust Verus Securitization Trust 2023-8 | US92540DAC92 | 92540DAC9 | 0.064% | $292K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | AVIATION CAPITAL GROUP Aviation Capital Group LLC | US05369AAS06 | 05369AAS0 | 0.062% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | RTX CORP | US75513ECW93 | 75513ECW9 | 0.061% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | Avis Budget Rental Car Funding AESOP LLC | US05377RKM50 | 05377RKM5 | 0.060% | $276K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | METHANEX CORP | US59151KAL26 | 59151KAL2 | 0.060% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 442 | NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE Nippon Life Insurance Co | US654579AP63 | 654579AP6 | 0.059% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 443 | OMNIS FUNDING TRUST | US68218WAA27 | 68218WAA2 | 0.059% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAP75 | 61748UAP7 | 0.058% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YGA73 | 61747YGA7 | 0.058% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | AGREE LP | US008513AF06 | 008513AF0 | 0.058% | $266K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 447 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401AAZ49 | 05401AAZ4 | 0.058% | $265K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 448 | SAN DIEGO G & E San Diego Gas & Electric Co | US797440CG74 | 797440CG7 | 0.058% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 449 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC449 | 38141GC44 | 0.058% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP Citizens Financial Group Inc | US174610BJ37 | 174610BJ3 | 0.057% | $263K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 451 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US251526DA41 | 251526DA4 | 0.057% | $263K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 452 | SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA | US83368RCH30 | 83368RCH3 | 0.057% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 453 | QUIKRETE HOLDINGS INC | US74843PAA84 | 74843PAA8 | 0.057% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 454 | GENESEE & WYOMING INC | US371559AB15 | 371559AB1 | 0.056% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738ECV56 | 06738ECV5 | 0.056% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 456 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAE84 | 47077WAE8 | 0.056% | $257K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | TORONTO-DOMINION BANK Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89115KAJ97 | 89115KAJ9 | 0.056% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 458 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | US05464CAC55 | 05464CAC5 | 0.056% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 459 | STELLANTIS FINANCIAL SER Stellantis Financial Services US Corp | US85855FAB94 | 85855FAB9 | 0.055% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | AVOLON HOLDINGS FNDG LTD Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd | US05401ABC45 | 05401ABC4 | 0.055% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 461 | CHART INDUSTRIES INC | US16115QAF72 | 16115QAF7 | 0.055% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 462 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VHJ61 | 92343VHJ6 | 0.055% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175CS13 | 161175CS1 | 0.055% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 464 | WESTERN MIDSTREAM OPERAT Western Midstream Operating LP | US958667AK33 | 958667AK3 | 0.055% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | NISOURCE INC | US65473PBB04 | 65473PBB0 | 0.054% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | Hertz Vehicle Financing LLC Hertz Vehicle Financing III LLC | US42806MCU18 | 42806MCU1 | 0.054% | $250K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | Balboa Bay Loan Funding Ltd Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2021-2 Ltd | US05766GAQ01 | 05766GAQ0 | 0.054% | $249K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 468 | Turkiye Government International Bonds | US900123AY60 | 900123AY6 | 0.054% | $249K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Türkiye | USD |
| 469 | SANTANDER HOLDINGS USA Santander Holdings USA Inc | US80282KBC99 | 80282KBC9 | 0.054% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HDP73 | 14040HDP7 | 0.054% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | ATLAS WAREHOUSE LEND Atlas Warehouse Lending Co LP | US049463AH57 | 049463AH5 | 0.054% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | BP CAP MARKETS AMERICA BP Capital Markets America Inc | US10373QBS84 | 10373QBS8 | 0.053% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAD02 | 47077WAD0 | 0.053% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 474 | UNITED MEXICAN STATES Mexico Government International Bond | US91087BBK52 | 91087BBK5 | 0.053% | $244K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 475 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38145GAS93 | 38145GAS9 | 0.053% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 476 | DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG/New York NY | US251526CK32 | 251526CK3 | 0.052% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 477 | Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust 2024-1 | US92261CAA27 | 92261CAA2 | 0.051% | $235K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 478 | ARES CLO Ltd Ares LXXI CLO Ltd | US04020MAC38 | 04020MAC3 | 0.051% | $235K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 479 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac REMICS | US3137FYCL89 | 3137FYCL8 | 0.048% | $222K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 480 | COMCAST CORP | US20030NBE04 | 20030NBE0 | 0.048% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 481 | Morocco Government International Bonds | XS2270577344 | Not reported | 0.047% | $216K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Morocco | USD |
| 482 | Hotwire Funding LLC | US44148JAH23 | 44148JAH2 | 0.045% | $207K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | Toorak Mortgage Corp. Toorak Mortgage Trust 2025-RRTL1 | US89053JAB35 | 89053JAB3 | 0.044% | $200K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | DANSKE BANK A/S | US23636ABH32 | 23636ABH3 | 0.043% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 485 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2025-VIS2 | US46659RAD98 | 46659RAD9 | 0.043% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER American Electric Power Co Inc | US025537AP67 | 025537AP6 | 0.038% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 487 | MOLEX ELECTRONICS TECH Molex Electronic Technologies LLC | US60856BAE48 | 60856BAE4 | 0.035% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 488 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599DL68 | 674599DL6 | 0.035% | $160K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 489 | MARS INC | US571676BB09 | 571676BB0 | 0.035% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 490 | DOMINICAN REPUBLIC Dominican Republic Government International Bond | US25714PFB94 | 25714PFB9 | 0.035% | $159K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 491 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US969457BM15 | 969457BM1 | 0.035% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | Cross Mortgage Trust Cross 2024-H2 Mortgage Trust | US22757BAB09 | 22757BAB0 | 0.034% | $158K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599EL59 | 674599EL5 | 0.033% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 494 | HP ENTERPRISE CO Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824CCE75 | 42824CCE7 | 0.033% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | ROC Securities Trust Roc Mortgage Trust 2025-RTL1 | US77119RAA41 | 77119RAA4 | 0.033% | $150K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 496 | HP ENTERPRISE CO Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824CBU27 | 42824CBU2 | 0.033% | $149K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV FIN Anheuser-Busch InBev Finance Inc | US035242AM81 | 035242AM8 | 0.032% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | Veros Auto Receivables Trust Veros Auto Receivables Trust 2025-1 | US92511BAA26 | 92511BAA2 | 0.026% | $121K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 499 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599CN34 | 674599CN3 | 0.026% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | PEACHTREE FUND TRUST II Peachtree Corners Funding Trust II | US70470BAA70 | 70470BAA7 | 0.025% | $114K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |